2,964
edits
Deathgabriel (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Deathgabriel (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- style="background: #999999;" | |- style="background: #999999;" | ||
|[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2005|2005]]|| 10\11 ||91%|| {{ani|025|Yokohama Pikachu}} | |[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2005|2005]]|| 10\11 ||91%|| {{ani|025|Yokohama Pikachu}} | ||
|[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2009|2009]] || Currently<br> | |[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2009|2009]] || Currently<br>20/24||Currently<br>83% || {{ani|492|Belgium Shaymin}}{{ani|059|Korean Arcanine}}{{ani|486|Korean Regigigas}}{{ani|493|Movie Arceus}} | ||
|- style="background: #CCCCCC;" | |- style="background: #CCCCCC;" | ||
|[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2006|2006]] || 10\12 ||83% || {{ani|385|Taiwan PokéPark Jirachi 60830}}{{ani|385|Taiwan PokéPark Jirachi 60731}} | |[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2006|2006]] || 10\12 ||83% || {{ani|385|Taiwan PokéPark Jirachi 60830}}{{ani|385|Taiwan PokéPark Jirachi 60731}} | ||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| align="center" width="70%;" style="background: #666666; -moz-border-radius: 1em; border: 5px solid #333333;" | {| align="center" width="70%;" style="background: #666666; -moz-border-radius: 1em; border: 5px solid #333333;" | ||
| | | | ||
{|border="1" style="border: 1px solid #666666; border-collapse: collapse;" width=550px cellspacing="0" | {| border="1" style="border: 1px solid #666666; border-collapse: collapse;" width=550px cellspacing="0" | ||
|- style="background: #999999;" | |- align="center" style="background: #999999;" | ||
| [[Image:491.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2008#Target & Toys "R" Us Darkrai|Target Darkrai]] | |||
| [[Image:490.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pok%C3%A9mon_in_2007#JB_Hi-Fi_Manaphy|JB Hi-Fi Manaphy]] | |||
| [[Image:492.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pok%C3%A9mon_in_2008#Movie_Shaymin|Movie Shaymin]] | |||
| [[Image:447.png]]<br>[[Ranger_Net#Rescue_Kidnapped_Riolu.21|Shadows of Almia Riolu]] | |||
| [[Image:491.png]]<br>[[Ranger_Net#Liberate_The_Tower.21|Shadows of Almia Darkrai]] | |||
| [[Image:025.png]]<br>[[Pokémon_Battle_Revolution#Pikachu|PBR Pikachu]] | |||
| [[Image:466.png]]<br>[[Pokémon_Battle_Revolution#Electivire_and_Magmortar|PBR Electivire]] | |||
| [[Image:467.png]]<br>[[Pokémon_Battle_Revolution#Electivire_and_Magmortar|PBR Magmortar]] | |||
| [[Image:486.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2008#Movie Regigigas|Movie Regigigas]] | |||
|- style="background: #CCCCCC;" | |- align="center" style="background: #CCCCCC;" | ||
| [[Image:386.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2008#GameStop Deoxys|GameStop Deoxys]] | |||
| [[Image:491.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2007#Movie_Darkrai|Movie Darkrai]] | |||
| [[Image:385.png]]<br>[[Pokémon_Channel#Jirachi|Channel Jirachi]] | |||
| [[Image:249.png]]<br>[[Pokémon_XD:_Gale_of_Darkness#Lugia|XD Lugia]] | |||
| [[Image:144.png]]<br>[[Pokémon_XD:_Gale_of_Darkness#Articuno|XD Articuno]] | |||
| [[Image:145.png]]<br>[[Pokémon_XD:_Gale_of_Darkness#Zapdos|XD Zapdos]] | |||
| [[Image:146.png]]<br>[[Pokémon_XD:_Gale_of_Darkness#Moltres|XD Moltres]] | |||
| [[Image:250.png]]<br>[[Pokémon_Colosseum#Ho-Oh|Mattle Ho-Oh]] | |||
| [[Image:251.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2003#Ageto_Celebi|Ageto Celebi]] | |||
|- style="background: #999999;" | |- align="center" style="background: #999999;" | ||
| [[Image:025.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2003# Colosseum_Pikachu|Colosseum Pikachu]] | |||
| [[Image:263 s.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2003#Ruby_Zigzagoon|Ruby Zigzagoon]] | |||
| [[Image:263 s.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2003#Sapphire_Zigzagoon|Sapphire Zigzagoon]] | |||
| [[Image:385.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2003#Nagai_Boshi_Jirachi|Negai Boshi Jirachi]] | |||
| [[Image:385.png]]<br>[[List_of_Tanabata_event_Pokémon#2004|Tanabata Jirachi 2004]] | |||
| [[Image:263 s.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2004#Ruby_Zigzagoon|Ruby Zigzagoon]] | |||
| [[Image:263 s.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2004#Saphire_Zigzagoon|Saphire Zigzagoon]] | |||
| [[Image:385.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2004#Wishmaker_Jirachi|Wishmaker Jirachi]] | |||
| [[Image:378.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2005#Hadou_Regice|Hadou Regice]] | |||
|- style="background: #CCCCCC;" | |- align="center" style="background: #CCCCCC;" | ||
| [[Image:385.png]]<br>[[List_of_Tanabata_event_Pokémon#2005|Tanabata Jirachi 2005]] | |||
| [[Image:202.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2005#Sunday_Wobbuffet|Sunday Wobbuffet]] | |||
| [[Image:025.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2005#Sapporo_Pikachu|Sapporo Pikachu]] | |||
| [[Image:375.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2005#Festa_Metang|Festa Metang]] | |||
| [[Image:151.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2005#Hadou_Mew|Hadou Mew]] | |||
| [[Image:375.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2005#Rocks_Metang|ROCKS Metang]] | |||
| [[Image:490.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2006#World_Hobby_Fair_Manaphy|World Hobby Fair Manaphy]] | |||
| align=center | [[Image:125.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2006#Festa_Electabuzz|Festa Electabuzz]] | | align=center | [[Image:125.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2006#Festa_Electabuzz|Festa Electabuzz]] | ||
| align=center | [[Image:126.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2006#Festa_Magmar|Festa Magmar]] | | align=center | [[Image:126.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2006#Festa_Magmar|Festa Magmar]] | ||
|- style="background: #999999;" | |- align="center" style="background: #999999;" | ||
| [[Image:441.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2006#Concert_Chatot|Concert Chatot]] | |||
| [[Image:251.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2006#Mitsurin_Celebi|Mitsurin Celebi]] | |||
| [[Image:385.png]]<br>[[List_of_Tanabata_event_Pokémon#2006|Tanabata Jirachi 2006]] | |||
| [[Image:251.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2006#PokéPark_Celebi|PokéPark Celebi]] | |||
| [[Image:386.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2006#Doel_Deoxys|Doel Deoxys]] | |||
| [[Image:151.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2006#PokéPark_Mew|PokéPark Mew]] | |||
| [[Image:350.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2007#Saikyou_Milotic|Saikyou Milotic]] | |||
| [[Image:467.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2007#Saikyou_Magmortar|Saikyou Magmortar]] | |||
| [[Image:466.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2007#Saikyou_Electivire|Saikyou Electivire]] | |||
|- style="background: #CCCCCC;" | |- align="center" style="background: #CCCCCC;" | ||
| [[Image:490.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2007#E_for_All_Manaphy|E for All Manaphy]] | |||
| [[Image:224.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2007#Golgo_Octillery|Golgo Octillery]] | |||
| [[Image:490.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2007#Nintendo_World_Store_Manaphy|Nintendo World Store Manaphy]] | |||
| [[Image:490.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2007#Toys_.22R.22_Us_Manaphy|Toys R Us Manaphy]] | |||
| [[Image:490.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2007#Palcity_Manaphy|Palcity Manaphy]] | |||
| [[Image:448.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2007#Palcity_Lucario|Palcity Lucario]] | |||
| [[Image:151.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2007#Palcity_Mew|Palcity Mew]] | |||
| [[Image:004.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2007#Birthday_Charmander|Birthday Charmander 07]] | |||
| [[Image:386.png]]<br>[[ List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2007#.EF.BC.91.EF.BC.90.EF.BD.94.EF.BD.88_Deoxys|10th Deoxys]] | |||
|- style="background: #999999;" | |- align="center" style="background: #999999;" | ||
| [[Image:385.png]]<br>[[List_of_Tanabata_event_Pokémon#2007|Tanabata Jirachi 2007]] | |||
| [[Image:350 s.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2008#TCG_World_Championships_2008_Milotic|TCG World Championships 2008 Milotic]] | |||
| [[Image:340.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2007#Yamamoto_Whiscash|Yamamoto Whiscash]] | |||
| [[Image:357.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2007#Shokotan_Tropius|Shokotan Tropius]] | |||
| [[Image:133.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2008#Pokémon_Center_Eevee|Pokémon Center Eevee]] | |||
| [[Image:025.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2008#Nintendo_Zone_Pikachu|Nintendo Zone Pikachu]] | |||
| [[Image:149.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2008#Toys_.22R.22_Us_Dragonite|Toys R Us Dragonite]] | |||
| [[Image:491.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2008#Nintendo_of_Korea_Darkrai |Nintendo of Korea Darkrai]] | |||
| align=center | [[Image:386.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2008#Nintendo_of_Korea_Deoxys|Nintendo of Korea Deoxys]] | | align=center | [[Image:386.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2008#Nintendo_of_Korea_Deoxys|Nintendo of Korea Deoxys]] | ||
|- style="background: #CCCCCC;" | |- align="center" style="background: #CCCCCC;" | ||
| [[Image:385.png]]<br>[[List_of_Tanabata_event_Pokémon#2008|Tanabata Jirachi 2008]] | |||
| [[Image:448.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2008#TCG_World_Championships_2008_Lucario|TCG World Championships 2008 Lucario]] | |||
| [[Image:004.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2008#Birthday_Charmander|Birthday Charmander 08]] | |||
| [[Image:491.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2008#Alamos_Darkrai |Alamos Darkrai]] | |||
| [[Image:384.png]]<br>[[ List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2008#Nintendo_of_Korea_Rayquaza|Nintendo of Korea Rayquaza]] | |||
| [[Image:025.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2008#McDonald.27s_Pikachu|McDonald’s Pikachu]] | |||
| | | [[Image:490.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2008#Nintendo_of_Korea_Manaphy|Nintendo of Korea Manaphy]] | ||
| [[Image:373.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2008#Saikyou_Salamence|Saikyou Salamence]] | |||
| [[Image:149.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2008#Saikyou_Dragonite|Saikyou Dragonite]] | |||
|- style="background: #999999;" | |- align="center" style="background: #999999;" | ||
| [[Image:224.png]]<br>[[Hayley's_trades#Golgo_Octillery|Golgo Octillery]] | |||
| [[Image:330.png]]<br>[[Hayley's_trades#Baba_Flygon|Baba Flygon]] | |||
| [[Image:052.png]]<br>[[Hayley's_trades#Yukina_Meowth|Yukina Meowth]] | |||
| | | [[Image:289.png]]<br>[[Hayley's_trades#Akiyama_Slaking|Akiyama Slaking]] | ||
| [[Image:386.png]]<br>[[List_of_10th_Anniversary_event_Pokémon#Space_Center_Deoxys|Space Center Deoxys]] | |||
| [[Image:025.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2008#Birthday_Pikachu|Birthday Pikachu]] | |||
| [[Image:492.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2009#Toys_.22R.22_Us_Shaymin|TRU Shaymin]] | |||
| [[Image:025.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2009#Onemuri_Pikachu|Onemuri Pikachu]] | |||
| [[Image:376.png]]<br>[[Hayley's_trades#Red_Metagross|Red Metagross]] | |||
|- style="background: #CCCCCC;" | |- align="center" style="background: #CCCCCC;" | ||
| | | [[Image:151.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2006#Toys_.22R.22_Us_Mew|MYSTRY Mew]] | ||
| [[Image:025.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2007#TCG_World_Championships_2007_Pikachu|TCG World Championships 2007 Pikachu]] | |||
| [[Image:151.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2007#Aura_Mew|Aura Mew]] | |||
| [[Image:025.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2008#PC_Yokohama_Pikachu|PC Yokohama Pikachu]] | |||
| [[Image:DPEgg.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2008#Red_and_Green_Anniversary_Pichu|Anniversary Pichu]] | |||
| [[Image:396.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2008#Kyocera_Starly|Kyocera Starly]] | |||
| [[Image:399.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2008#Kyocera_Bidoof|Kyocera Bidoof]] | |||
| | | [[Image:486.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2009#Toys_.22R.22_Us_Regigigas|TRU Regigigas]] | ||
| [[Image:377.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2005#Hadou_Regirock|Hadou Regirock]] | |||
|- style="background: #999999;" | |- align="center" style="background: #999999;" | ||
| [[Image:379.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2005#Hadou_Registeel|Hadou Registeel]] | |||
| [[Image:025.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2004#ANA_Pikachu|ANA Pikachu]] | |||
| [[Image:025.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2005#GW_Pikachu|GW Pikachu]] | |||
| [[Image:133.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2009#PC_Sapporo_Eevee|PC Sapporo Eevee]] | |||
| | | [[Image:175.png]]<br>[[Pokémon_Colosseum#Togepi|E-Reader Togepi]] | ||
| [[Image:179.png]]<br>[[Pokémon_Colosseum#Mareep|E-Reader Mareep]] | |||
| [[Image:212.png]]<br>[[Pokémon_Colosseum#Scizor|E-Reader Scizor]] | |||
| [[Image:239.png]]<br>[[Pokémon_XD:_Gale_of_Darkness#Elekid|Hordel Elekid]] | |||
| [[Image:307.png]]<br>[[Pokémon_XD:_Gale_of_Darkness#Meditite|Duking Meditite]] | |||
|- style="background: #CCCCCC;" | |- align="center" style="background: #CCCCCC;" | ||
| [[Image:213.png]]<br>[[Pokémon_XD:_Gale_of_Darkness#Shuckle|Duking Shuckle]] | |||
| | | [[Image:246.png]]<br>[[Pokémon_XD:_Gale_of_Darkness#Larvitar|Duking Larvitar]] | ||
| [[Image:333.png]]<br>[[Pokémon_Box_Ruby_%26_Sapphire#Receive_at_the_start|Box Swablu]] | |||
| [[Image:263.png]]<br>[[Pokémon_Box_Ruby_%26_Sapphire#100 Pokémon from one game|Box Zigzagoon]] | |||
| [[Image:300.png]]<br>[[Pokémon_Box_Ruby_%26_Sapphire#500 Pokémon from one game|Box Skitty]] | |||
| [[Image:172.png]]<br>[[Pokémon_Box_Ruby_%26_Sapphire#1499 Pokémon from one game|Box Pichu]] | |||
| [[Image:151.png]]<br>[[Hayley's_trades#Mew|Ranch Mew]] | |||
| [[Image:489.png]]<br>[[Hayley's_trades#Phione|Ranch Phione]] | |||
| | | [[Image:151.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2009#Nintendo_of_Korea_Mew|Nintendo of Korea Mew]] | ||
|- style="background: #999999;" | |- align="center" style="background: #999999;" | ||
| [[Image:052.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2009#PC_Osaka_Meowth|PC Osaka Meowth]] | |||
| [[Image:350 s.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2009#US Video Game Championships 2009 Milotic|US Video Game Championships 2009 Milotic]] | |||
| | | [[Image:492.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2009#Spain GAME_Shaymin|Spain GAME Shaymin]] | ||
| [[Image:492.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2009#Germany Film11 Shaymin|Germany Film11 Shaymin]] | |||
| | | [[Image:492.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2009#France Film11 Shaymin|France Film11 Shaymin]] | ||
| [[Image:492.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2009#Norway GameStop Shaymin|Norway GameStop Shaymin]] | |||
| | | [[Image:492.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2009#Sweden GameStop Shaymin|Sweden GameStop Shaymin]] | ||
| [[Image:492.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2009#Netherlands Shaymin|Netherlands Shaymin]] | |||
| | | [[Image:492.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2009#Italian Shaymin|Italian Shaymin]] | ||
|- align="center" style="background: #CCCCCC;" | |||
| | | [[Image:492.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2009#UK GAME_Shaymin|UK GAME Shaymin]] | ||
| | | [[Image:350 s.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2009#UK Video Game Championships 2009 Milotic|UK Video Game Championships 2009 Milotic]] | ||
| [[Image:385.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2009#Nintendo Zone Jirachi|Nintendo Zone Jirachi]] | |||
|- style="background: #CCCCCC;" | | [[Image:172 s.png]]<br>[[List_of_Nintendo_event_Pokémon_in_2009#Shokotan Pichu|Shokotan Pichu]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" style="background: #999999;" | |||
| colspan=9| {{MS|359|Absol}}{{MS|065|Alakazam}}{{MS|144|Articuno}}{{MS|009|Blastoise}}{{MS|257|Blaziken}}{{MS|001|Bulbasaur}}{{MS|251|Celebi}}{{MS|006|Charizard}}{{MS|149|Dragonite}}{{MS|244|Entei}}{{MS|196|Espeon}}{{MS|380|Latias}}{{MS|381|Latios}}{{MS|146|Moltres}}{{MS|025|Pikachu}}{{MS|243|Raikou}}{{MS|245|Suicune}}{{MS|157|Typhlosion}}{{MS|248|Tyranitar}}{{MS|197|Umbreon}}{{MS|145|Zapdos}}<br>[[List_of_10th_Anniversary_event_Pokémon#USA|10th Anniversary Pokémon]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background: #CCCCCC;" | |||
| colspan=9| {{MS|359|Absol}}{{MS|065|Alakazam}}{{MS|244|Entei}}{{MS|196|Espeon}}{{MS|380|Latias}}{{MS|381|Latios}}{{MS|146|Moltres}}{{MS|025|Pikachu}}{{MS|243|Raikou}}{{MS|245|Suicune}}{{MS|157|Typhlosion}}{{MS|248|Tyranitar}}{{MS|197|Umbreon}}{{MS|145|Zapdos}}<br>[[List_of_10th_Anniversary_event_Pokémon#Bryant_Park.2C_New_York|Bryant Park 10th Anniversary Pokémon]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background: #999999;" | |||
| colspan=9| {{MS|023|Ekans}}{{MS|058|Growlithe}}{{MS|094|Gengar}}{{MS|068|Machamp}}{{MS|054|Psyduck}}{{MS|120|Staryu}}{{MS|128|Tauros}}{{MS|037|Vulpix}}<br>[[List_of_Jeremy_event_Pokémon|Jeremy Pokémon]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background: #CCCCCC;" | |||
| colspan=9| {{MS|142|Aerodactyl}}{{MS|427|Buneary}}{{MS|415|Combee}}{{MS|453|Croagunk}}{{MS|133|Eevee}}{{MS|456|Finneon}}{{MS|108|Lickitung}}{{MS|241|Miltank}}{{MS|417|Pachirisu}}{{MS|025|Pikachu}}{{MS|077|Ponyta}}{{MS|422E|Shellos}}{{MS|285|Shroomish}}{{MS|459|Snover}}{{MS|397|Staravia}}{{MS|114|Tangela}}{{MS|037|Vulpix}}{{MS|320|Wailmer}}{{MS|360|Wynaut}}{{MS|193|Yanma}}<br>[[Hayley's trades]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 191: | Line 201: | ||
! Total Number of Pokémon !! Number I Have Collected !! Number Of Missing Pokémon !! Percentage | ! Total Number of Pokémon !! Number I Have Collected !! Number Of Missing Pokémon !! Percentage | ||
|- style="background: #999999;" | |- style="background: #999999;" | ||
| 493 || | | 493 || 185|| 308 ||37% | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 197: | Line 207: | ||
{| align="center" width="70%;" style="background: #666666; -moz-border-radius: 1em; border: 5px solid #333333;" | {| align="center" width="70%;" style="background: #666666; -moz-border-radius: 1em; border: 5px solid #333333;" | ||
| | | | ||
{|border="1" style="border: 1px solid #666666; border-collapse: collapse;" width=550px cellspacing="0" | {| border="1" style="border: 1px solid #666666; border-collapse: collapse;" width=550px cellspacing="0" | ||
|- style="background: #999999;" | |- align="center" style="background: #999999;" | ||
| [[Image:001 s.png]]<br>{{p|Bulbasaur}}{{tt|*|10th Anniversary Event}} | |||
| [[Image:002 s.png]]<br>{{p|Ivysaur}} | |||
| [[Image:003 s.png]]<br>{{p|Venusaur}} | |||
| [[Image:004 s.png]]<br>{{p|Charmander}} | |||
| [[Image:005 s.png]]<br>{{p|Charmeleon}} | |||
| [[Image:006 s.png]]<br>{{p|Charizard}}{{tt|*|10th Anniversary Event}} | |||
| [[Image:007 s.png]]<br>{{p|Squirtle}} | |||
| [[Image:008 s.png]]<br>{{p|Wartortle}} | |||
| [[Image:009 s.png]]<br>{{p|Blastoise}}{{tt|*|10th Anniversary Event}} | |||
| | | [[Image:025 s.png]]<br>{{p|Pikachu}}{{tt|*|10th Anniversary Event}} | ||
| [[Image:026 s.png]]<br>{{p|Raichu}} | |||
| [[Image:043 s.png]]<br>{{p|Oddish}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background: #CCCCCC;" | |||
| align=center | [[Image:044 s.png]]<br>{{p|Gloom}} | | [[Image:044 s.png]]<br>{{p|Gloom}} | ||
| [[Image:045 s.png]]<br>{{p|Vileplume}} | |||
| [[Image:054 s.png]]<br>{{p|Psyduck}} | |||
| [[Image:055 s.png]]<br>{{p|Golduck}} | |||
| [[Image:063 s.png]]<br>{{p|Abra}} | |||
| [[Image:064 s.png]]<br>{{p|Kadabra}} | |||
| [[Image:065 s.png]]<br>{{p|Alakazam}}{{tt|*|10th Anniversary Event}} | |||
| [[Image:069 s.png]]<br>{{p|Bellsprout}} | |||
| [[Image:070 s.png]]<br>{{p|Weepinbell}} | |||
| [[Image:071 s.png]]<br>{{p|Victreebel}} | |||
| [[Image:072 s.png]]<br>{{p|Tentacool}} | |||
| [[Image:073 s.png]]<br>{{p|Tentacruel}} | |||
| | |- align="center" style="background: #999999;" | ||
| align=center | [[Image:077 s.png]]<br>{{p|Ponyta}} | | [[Image:077 s.png]]<br>{{p|Ponyta}} | ||
| [[Image:078 s.png]]<br>{{p|Rapidash}} | |||
| [[Image:092 s.png]]<br>{{p|Gastly}} | |||
| [[Image:093 s.png]]<br>{{p|Haunter}} | |||
| [[Image:094 s.png]]<br>{{p|Gengar}} | |||
| | | [[Image:095 s.png]]<br>{{p|Onix}} | ||
| [[Image:106 s.png]]<br>{{p|Hitmonlee}} | |||
| [[Image:107 s.png]]<br>{{p|Hitmonchan}} | |||
| [[Image:113 s.png]]<br>{{p|Chansey}} | |||
| [[Image:122 s.png]]<br>{{p|Mr. Mime}} | |||
| [[Image:123 s.png]]<br>{{p|Scyther}} | |||
| [[Image:129 s.png]]<br>{{p|Magikarp}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background: #CCCCCC;" | |||
|- style="background: # | | [[Image:130 s.png]]<br>{{p|Gyarados}} | ||
| [[Image:131 s.png]]<br>{{p|Lapras}} | |||
| [[Image:132 s.png]]<br>{{p|Ditto}} | |||
| [[Image:133 s.png]]<br>{{p|Eevee}} | |||
| | | [[Image:134 s.png]]<br>{{p|Vaporeon}} | ||
| [[Image:135 s.png]]<br>{{p|Jolteon}} | |||
| [[Image:136 s.png]]<br>{{p|Flareon}} | |||
| [[Image:Spr_4p_137_s.png]]<br>{{p|Porygon}} | |||
| [[Image:144 s.png]]<br>{{p|Articuno}}{{tt|*|10th Anniversary Event}}{{tt|*|Pokémon Platinum}} | |||
| [[Image:145 s.png]]<br>{{p|Zapdos}}{{tt|*|10th Anniversary Event}}{{tt|*|Pokémon Platinum}} | |||
| | | [[Image:146 s.png]]<br>{{p|Moltres}}{{tt|*|10th Anniversary Event}}{{tt|*|Pokémon Platinum}} | ||
| [[Image:147 s.png]]<br>{{p|Dratini}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background: #999999;" | |||
| align=center | [[Image:149 s.png]]<br>{{p|Dragonite}}{{tt|*|10th Anniversary Event}} | | [[Image:148 s.png]]<br>{{p|Dragonair}} | ||
| [[Image:149 s.png]]<br>{{p|Dragonite}}{{tt|*|10th Anniversary Event}} | |||
| [[Image:150 s.png]]<br>{{p|Mewtwo}} | |||
| | | [[Image:151 s.png]]<br>{{p|Mew}}{{tt|*|MYSTRY Event}} | ||
| [[Image:152 s.png]]<br>{{p|Chikorita}} | |||
| [[Image:153 s.png]]<br>{{p|Bayleef}} | |||
| [[Image:154 s.png]]<br>{{p|Meganium}} | |||
| [[Image:155 s.png]]<br>{{p|Cyndaquil}} | |||
| [[Image:156 s.png]]<br>{{p|Quilava}} | |||
| [[Image:157 s.png]]<br>{{p|Typhlosion}}{{tt|*|10th Anniversary Event}} | |||
| [[Image:158 s.png]]<br>{{p|Totodile}} | |||
| [[Image:159 s.png]]<br>{{p|Croconaw}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image:160 s.png]]<br>{{p|Feraligatr}} | |- align="center" style="background: #CCCCCC;" | ||
| [[Image:160 s.png]]<br>{{p|Feraligatr}} | |||
| [[Image:163 s.png]]<br>{{p|Hoothoot}} | |||
| [[Image:164 s.png]]<br>{{p|Noctowl}} | |||
| [[Image:172 s.png]]<br>{{p|Pichu}}{{tt|*|Shokotan Movie Event}} | |||
| | | [[Image:175 s.png]]<br>{{p|Togepi}} | ||
| [[Image:176 s.png]]<br>{{p|Togetic}} | |||
| [[Image:182 s.png]]<br>{{p|Bellossom}} | |||
| [[Image:187 s.png]]<br>{{p|Hoppip}} | |||
| [[Image:188 s.png]]<br>{{p|Skiploom}} | |||
| [[Image:189 s.png]]<br>{{p|Jumpluff}} | |||
| [[Image:196 s.png]]<br>{{p|Espeon}}{{tt|*|10th Anniversary Event}} | |||
| | | [[Image:197 s.png]]<br>{{p|Umbreon}}{{tt|*|10th Anniversary Event}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image: | |- align="center" style="background: #999999;" | ||
| [[Image:201 s.png]]<br>{{p|Unown}} | |||
| | | [[Image:208 s.png]]<br>{{p|Steelix}} | ||
| [[Image:212 s.png]]<br>{{p|Scizor}} | |||
| [[Image:215 s.png]]<br>{{p|Sneasel}} | |||
| [[Image:222 s.png]]<br>{{p|Corsola}} | |||
| [[Image:Spr_4p_233_s.png]]<br>{{p|Porygon2}} | |||
| [[Image:236 s.png]]<br>{{p|Tyrogue}} | |||
| | | [[Image:237 s.png]]<br>{{p|Hitmontop}} | ||
| [[Image:242 s.png]]<br>{{p|Blissey}} | |||
| [[Image:243 s.png]]<br>{{p|Raikou}}{{tt|*|10th Anniversary Event}} | |||
| [[Image:244 s.png]]<br>{{p|Entei}}{{tt|*|10th Anniversary Event}} | |||
| [[Image:245 s.png]]<br>{{p|Suicune}}{{tt|*|10th Anniversary Event}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background: #CCCCCC;" | |||
| align=center | [[Image: | | [[Image:246 s.png]]<br>{{p|Larvitar}} | ||
| [[Image:247 s.png]]<br>{{p|Pupitar}} | |||
| [[Image:248 s.png]]<br>{{p|Tyranitar}}{{tt|*|10th Anniversary Event}} | |||
| [[Image:249 s.png]]<br>{{p|Lugia}}{{tt|*|Ticket Event}} | |||
| [[Image:250 s.png]]<br>{{p|Ho-Oh}}{{tt|*|Ticket Event}} | |||
| [[Image:251 s.png]]<br>{{p|Celebi}}{{tt|*|10th Anniversary Event}} | |||
| | | [[Image:252 s.png]]<br>{{p|Treecko}} | ||
| [[Image:253 s.png]]<br>{{p|Grovyle}} | |||
| [[Image:254 s.png]]<br>{{p|Sceptile}} | |||
| [[Image:255 s.png]]<br>{{p|Torchic}} | |||
| [[Image:256 s.png]]<br>{{p|Combusken}} | |||
| [[Image:257 s.png]]<br>{{p|Blaziken}}{{tt|*|10th Anniversary Event}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background: #999999;" | |||
| align=center | [[Image: | | [[Image:258 s.png]]<br>{{p|Mudkip}} | ||
| [[Image:259 s.png]]<br>{{p|Marshtomp}} | |||
| [[Image:260 s.png]]<br>{{p|Swampert}} | |||
| [[Image:263 s.png]]<br>{{p|Zigzagoon}}{{tt|*|RUBY and SAPPHIRE Events}} | |||
| | | [[Image:280 s.png]]<br>{{p|Ralts}} | ||
| [[Image:281 s.png]]<br>{{p|Kirlia}} | |||
| [[Image:282 s.png]]<br>{{p|Gardevoir}} | |||
| [[Image:315 s.png]]<br>{{p|Roselia}} | |||
| [[Image:328 s.png]]<br>{{p|Trapinch}} | |||
| [[Image:329 s.png]]<br>{{p|Vibrava}} | |||
| [[Image:330 s.png]]<br>{{p|Flygon}} | |||
| [[Image:333 s.png]]<br>{{p|Swablu}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image: | |- align="center" style="background: #CCCCCC;" | ||
| [[Image:334 s.png]]<br>{{p|Altaria}} | |||
| [[Image:349 s.png]]<br>{{p|Feebas}} | |||
| | | [[Image:350 s.png]]<br>{{p|Milotic}}{{tt|*|TCG World Championships 2008 Event}}{{tt|*|UK & US Video Game World Championships 2009 Events}} | ||
| | | [[Image:355 s.png]]<br>{{p|Duskull}} | ||
| [[Image:356 s.png]]<br>{{p|Dusclops}} | |||
| [[Image:359 s.png]]<br>{{p|Absol}}{{tt|*|10th Anniversary Event}} | |||
| [[Image:361 s.png]]<br>{{p|Snorunt}} | |||
| [[Image:362 s.png]]<br>{{p|Glalie}} | |||
| [[Image:371 s.png]]<br>{{p|Bagon}} | |||
| [[Image:372 s.png]]<br>{{p|Shelgon}} | |||
| [[Image:373 s.png]]<br>{{p|Salamence}} | |||
| [[Image:374 s.png]]<br>{{p|Beldum}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background: #999999;" | |||
| [[Image:375 s.png]]<br>{{p|Metang}} | |||
| | | [[Image:376 s.png]]<br>{{p|Metagross}} | ||
| [[Image:377 s.png]]<br>{{p|Regirock}}{{tt|*|Pokémon Platinum}} | |||
| [[Image:378 s.png]]<br>{{p|Regice}}{{tt|*|Pokémon Platinum}} | |||
| | | [[Image:379 s.png]]<br>{{p|Registeel}}{{tt|*|Pokémon Platinum}} | ||
| [[Image:380 s.png]]<br>{{p|Latias}}{{tt|*|10th Anniversary Event}} | |||
| [[Image:381 s.png]]<br>{{p|Latios}}{{tt|*|10th Anniversary Event}} | |||
| [[Image:382 s.png]]<br>{{p|Kyogre}} | |||
| [[Image:383 s.png]]<br>{{p|Groudon}} | |||
| [[Image:384 s.png]]<br>{{p|Rayquaza}} | |||
| [[Image:385 s.png]]<br>{{p|Jirachi}}{{tt|*|WISHMKR Event}} | |||
| | | [[Image:386 s.png]]<br>{{p|Deoxys}}{{tt|*|Ticket Event}} | ||
| align=center | [[Image: | |- align="center" style="background: #CCCCCC;" | ||
| [[Image:387 s.png]]<br>{{p|Turtwig}} | |||
| [[Image:388 s.png]]<br>{{p|Grotle}} | |||
| [[Image:389 s.png]]<br>{{p|Torterra}} | |||
| [[Image:390 s.png]]<br>{{p|Chimchar}} | |||
| [[Image:391 s.png]]<br>{{p|Monferno}} | |||
| [[Image:392 s.png]]<br>{{p|Infernape}} | |||
| | | [[Image:393 s.png]]<br>{{p|Piplup}} | ||
| [[Image:394 s.png]]<br>{{p|Prinplup}} | |||
| [[Image:395 s.png]]<br>{{p|Empoleon}} | |||
| [[Image:396 s.png]]<br>{{p|Starly}} | |||
| [[Image:397 s.png]]<br>{{p|Staravia}} | |||
| [[Image:398 s.png]]<br>{{p|Staraptor}} | |||
| align=center | [[Image: | |- align="center" style="background: #999999;" | ||
| [[Image:403 s.png]]<br>{{p|Shinx}} | |||
| [[Image:404 s.png]]<br>{{p|Luxio}} | |||
| [[Image:405 s.png]]<br>{{p|Luxray}} | |||
| [[Image:406 s.png]]<br>{{p|Budew}} | |||
| [[Image:407 s.png]]<br>{{p|Roserade}} | |||
| [[Image:408 s.png]]<br>{{p|Cranidos}} | |||
| [[Image:409 s.png]]<br>{{p|Rampardos}} | |||
| | | [[Image:418 s.png]]<br>{{p|Buizel}} | ||
| [[Image:419 s.png]]<br>{{p|Floatzel}} | |||
| [[Image:420 s.png]]<br>{{p|Cherubi}} | |||
| [[Image:421 s.png]]<br>{{p|Cherrim}} | |||
| [[Image:425 s.png]]<br>{{p|Drifloon}} | |||
| align=center | |- align="center" style="background: #CCCCCC;" | ||
| [[Image:426 s.png]]<br>{{p|Drifblim}} | |||
| [[Image:439 s.png]]<br>{{p|Mime Jr.}} | |||
| [[Image:Spr_4d_440_s.png]]<br>{{p|Happiny}} | |||
| [[Image:441 s.png]]<br>{{p|Chatot}} | |||
| [[Image:442 s.png]]<br>{{p|Spiritomb}} | |||
| [[Image:447 s.png]]<br>{{p|Riolu}} | |||
| [[Image:Spr_4p_448_s.png]]<br>{{p|Lucario}} | |||
| [[Image:461 s.png]]<br>{{p|Weavile}} | |||
| [[Image:468 s.png]]<br>{{p|Togekiss}} | |||
| [[Image:470 s.png]]<br>{{p|Leafeon}} | |||
| [[Image:471 s.png]]<br>{{p|Glaceon}} | |||
| [[Image:Spr_4p_474_s.png]]<br>{{p|Porygon-Z}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background: #999999;" | |||
| align=center | [[Image: | | [[Image:475 s.png]]<br>{{p|Gallade}} | ||
| [[Image:477 s.png]]<br>{{p|Dusknoir}} | |||
| [[Image:478 s.png]]<br>{{p|Froslass}} | |||
| [[Image:479 s.png]]<br>{{p|Rotom}} | |||
| [[Image:480 s.png]]<br>{{p|Uxie}} | |||
| [[Image:481 s.png]]<br>{{p|Mesprit}} | |||
| [[Image:482 s.png]]<br>{{p|Azelf}} | |||
| [[Image:483 s.png]]<br>{{p|Dialga}} | |||
| [[Image:484 s.png]]<br>{{p|Palkia}} | |||
| [[Image:485 s.png]]<br>{{p|Heatran}} | |||
| [[Image:486 s.png]]<br>{{p|Regigigas}} | |||
| [[Image:487 s.png]]<br>{{p|Giratina}} | |||
|- align="center" style="background: #CCCCCC;" | |||
| [[Image:488 s.png]]<br>{{p|Cresselia}} | |||
| [[Image:489 s.png]]<br>{{p|Phione}} | |||
| [[Image:490 s.png]]<br>{{p|Manaphy}}{{tt|*|From Pokémon Ranger Egg}} | |||
| [[Image:491 s.png]]<br>{{p|Darkrai}}{{tt|*|From the Darkrai Event in JAP Pokémon Platinum}} | |||
| [[Image:492 s.png]]<br>{{p|Shaymin}}{{tt|*|From the Shaymin Event in JAP Pokémon Platinum}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
edits