30,443
edits
(→Items: fixed Spooky plate directions) |
Tiddlywinks (talk | contribs) (→Found by the player's Pokémon: Optimizing: removing useless stuff, improving some. The items really don't need to be centered, and it doesn't really matter IMO for the rarities...) |
||
Line 148: | Line 148: | ||
===Found by the player's Pokémon=== | ===Found by the player's Pokémon=== | ||
{| class="roundy" style="background: #{{Locationcolor/med|land}}; border: 5px solid #{{Locationcolor/ | {| class="roundy" style="background: #{{Locationcolor/med|land}}; border: 5px solid #{{Locationcolor/dark|land}}" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background: #{{Locationcolor/ | ! style="background: #{{Locationcolor/light|land}}; {{roundytl|5px}}" | Pokémon partner | ||
! colspan= | ! colspan=2 style="background: #{{Locationcolor/light|land}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Available items | ||
|- | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=13 | | ||
{| style="text-align:center; margin:auto" | |||
[[File:025OD DP.png]] or [[File:285OD DP.png]] | | {{p|Pikachu}}<br>[[File:025OD DP.png]] | ||
| rowspan= | | or | ||
Common | | {{p|Shroomish}}<br/>[[File:285OD DP.png]] | ||
|} | |||
| rowspan=6 | Common | |||
| [[File:Accessory Yellow Fluff Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Fluffs|Yellow Fluff]] | | [[File:Accessory Yellow Fluff Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Fluffs|Yellow Fluff]] | ||
|- | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| [[File:Accessory Brown Fluff Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Fluffs|Brown Fluff]] | | [[File:Accessory Brown Fluff Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Fluffs|Brown Fluff]] | ||
|- | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| [[File:Accessory Orange Fluff Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Fluffs|Orange Fluff]] | | [[File:Accessory Orange Fluff Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Fluffs|Orange Fluff]] | ||
|- | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| [[File:Accessory Small Leaf Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Natural|Small Leaf]] | | [[File:Accessory Small Leaf Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Natural|Small Leaf]] | ||
|- | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| [[File:Accessory Red Feather Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Feathers|Red Feather]] | | [[File:Accessory Red Feather Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Feathers|Red Feather]] | ||
|- | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| [[File:Accessory Yellow Feather Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Feathers|Yellow Feather]] | | [[File:Accessory Yellow Feather Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Feathers|Yellow Feather]] | ||
|- | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=5 | Rare | ||
Rare | |||
| [[File:Accessory Black Moustache Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Facial Hair|Black Moustache]] | | [[File:Accessory Black Moustache Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Facial Hair|Black Moustache]] | ||
|- | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| [[File:Bag Spelon Berry Sprite.png]] [[Spelon Berry]] | | [[File:Bag Spelon Berry Sprite.png]] [[Spelon Berry]] | ||
|- | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| [[File:Accessory Big Scale Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Scales|Big Scale]] | | [[File:Accessory Big Scale Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Scales|Big Scale]] | ||
|- | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| [[File:Accessory Glitter Boulder Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Pebbles|Glitter Boulder]] | | [[File:Accessory Glitter Boulder Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Pebbles|Glitter Boulder]] | ||
|- | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| [[File:Bag Cornn Berry Sprite.png]] [[Cornn Berry]] | | [[File:Bag Cornn Berry Sprite.png]] [[Cornn Berry]] | ||
|- | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=2 | Very Rare | ||
Very Rare | |||
| [[File:Accessory Purple Scale Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Scales|Purple Scale]] | | [[File:Accessory Purple Scale Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Scales|Purple Scale]] | ||
|- | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| [[File:Bag Belue Berry Sprite.png]] [[Belue Berry]] | | [[File:Bag Belue Berry Sprite.png]] [[Belue Berry]] | ||
|- | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=16 | | ||
{| style="text-align:center; margin:auto" | |||
[[File:035OD DP.png]] or [[File:300OD DP.png]] | | {{p|Clefairy}}<br>[[File:035OD DP.png]] | ||
| rowspan= | | or | ||
Common | | {{p|Skitty}}<br/>[[File:300OD DP.png]] | ||
|} | |||
| rowspan=7 | Common | |||
| [[File:Accessory White Fluff Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Fluffs|White Fluff]] | | [[File:Accessory White Fluff Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Fluffs|White Fluff]] | ||
|- | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| [[File:Accessory Orange Fluff Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Fluffs|Orange Fluff]] | | [[File:Accessory Orange Fluff Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Fluffs|Orange Fluff]] | ||
|- | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| [[File:Accessory White Feather Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Feathers|White Feather]] | | [[File:Accessory White Feather Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Feathers|White Feather]] | ||
|- | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| [[File:Accessory Small Leaf Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Natural|Small Leaf]] | | [[File:Accessory Small Leaf Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Natural|Small Leaf]] | ||
|- | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| [[File:Accessory Round Pebble Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Pebbles|Round Pebble]] | | [[File:Accessory Round Pebble Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Pebbles|Round Pebble]] | ||
|- | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| [[File:Accessory Blue Scale Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Scales|Blue Scale]] | | [[File:Accessory Blue Scale Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Scales|Blue Scale]] | ||
|- | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| [[File:Accessory Mini Pebble Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Pebbles|Mini Pebble]] | | [[File:Accessory Mini Pebble Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Pebbles|Mini Pebble]] | ||
|- | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=8 | Rare | ||
Rare | |||
| [[File:Accessory White Beard Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Facial Hair|White Beard]] | | [[File:Accessory White Beard Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Facial Hair|White Beard]] | ||
|- | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| [[File:Accessory Big Scale Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Scales|Big Scale]] | | [[File:Accessory Big Scale Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Scales|Big Scale]] | ||
|- | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| [[File:Accessory Thin Mushroom Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Natural|Thin Mushroom]] | | [[File:Accessory Thin Mushroom Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Natural|Thin Mushroom]] | ||
|- | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| [[File:Bag Durin Berry Sprite.png]] [[Durin Berry]] | | [[File:Bag Durin Berry Sprite.png]] [[Durin Berry]] | ||
|- | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| [[File:Bag Cornn Berry Sprite.png]] [[Cornn Berry]] | | [[File:Bag Cornn Berry Sprite.png]] [[Cornn Berry]] | ||
|- | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| [[File:Bag Magost Berry Sprite.png]] [[Magost Berry]] | | [[File:Bag Magost Berry Sprite.png]] [[Magost Berry]] | ||
|- | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| [[File:Bag Rabuta Berry Sprite.png]] [[Rabuta Berry]] | | [[File:Bag Rabuta Berry Sprite.png]] [[Rabuta Berry]] | ||
|- | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| [[File:Bag Nomel Berry Sprite.png]] [[Nomel Berry]] | | [[File:Bag Nomel Berry Sprite.png]] [[Nomel Berry]] | ||
|- | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| | | Very Rare | ||
Very Rare | |||
| [[File:Accessory Stump Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Natural|Stump]] | | [[File:Accessory Stump Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Natural|Stump]] | ||
|- | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=21 | | ||
{| style="text-align:center; margin:auto" | |||
[[File:054OD DP.png]] or [[File:417OD DP.png]] | | {{p|Psyduck}}<br>[[File:054OD DP.png]] | ||
| rowspan= | | or | ||
Common | | {{p|Pachirisu}}<br/>[[File:417OD DP.png]] | ||
|} | |||
| rowspan=11 | Common | |||
| [[File:Accessory Narrow Scale Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Scales|Narrow Scale]] | | [[File:Accessory Narrow Scale Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Scales|Narrow Scale]] | ||
|- | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| [[File:Accessory Mini Pebble Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Pebbles|Mini Pebble]] | | [[File:Accessory Mini Pebble Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Pebbles|Mini Pebble]] | ||
|- | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| [[File:Accessory Green Scale Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Scales|Green Scale]] | | [[File:Accessory Green Scale Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Scales|Green Scale]] | ||
|- | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| [[File:Accessory Small Leaf Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Natural|Small Leaf]] | | [[File:Accessory Small Leaf Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Natural|Small Leaf]] | ||
|- | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| [[File:Accessory Jagged Boulder Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Pebbles|Jagged Boulder]] | | [[File:Accessory Jagged Boulder Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Pebbles|Jagged Boulder]] | ||
|- | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| [[File:Accessory Snaggy Pebble Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Pebbles|Snaggy Pebble]] | | [[File:Accessory Snaggy Pebble Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Pebbles|Snaggy Pebble]] | ||
|- | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| [[File:Accessory Brown Fluff Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Fluffs|Brown Fluff]] | | [[File:Accessory Brown Fluff Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Fluffs|Brown Fluff]] | ||
|- | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| [[File:Accessory Round Pebble Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Pebbles|Round Pebble]] | | [[File:Accessory Round Pebble Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Pebbles|Round Pebble]] | ||
|- | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| [[File:Accessory Glitter Boulder Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Pebbles|Glitter Boulder]] | | [[File:Accessory Glitter Boulder Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Pebbles|Glitter Boulder]] | ||
|- | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| [[File:Accessory Black Moustache Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Facial Hair|Black Moustache]] | | [[File:Accessory Black Moustache Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Facial Hair|Black Moustache]] | ||
|- | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| [[File:Accessory Shed Horn Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Natural|Shed Horn]] | | [[File:Accessory Shed Horn Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Natural|Shed Horn]] | ||
|- | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=9 | Rare | ||
Rare | |||
| [[File:Bag Cornn Berry Sprite.png]] [[Cornn Berry]] | | [[File:Bag Cornn Berry Sprite.png]] [[Cornn Berry]] | ||
|- | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| [[File:Bag Rabuta Berry Sprite.png]] [[Rabuta Berry]] | | [[File:Bag Rabuta Berry Sprite.png]] [[Rabuta Berry]] | ||
|- | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| [[File:Bag Spelon Berry Sprite.png]] [[Spelon Berry]] | | [[File:Bag Spelon Berry Sprite.png]] [[Spelon Berry]] | ||
|- | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| [[File:Bag Belue Berry Sprite.png]] [[Belue Berry]] | | [[File:Bag Belue Berry Sprite.png]] [[Belue Berry]] | ||
|- | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| [[File:Bag Pamtre Berry Sprite.png]] [[Pamtre Berry]] | | [[File:Bag Pamtre Berry Sprite.png]] [[Pamtre Berry]] | ||
|- | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| [[File:Bag Durin Berry Sprite.png]] [[Durin Berry]] | | [[File:Bag Durin Berry Sprite.png]] [[Durin Berry]] | ||
|- | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| [[File:Bag Watmel Berry Sprite.png]] [[Watmel Berry]] | | [[File:Bag Watmel Berry Sprite.png]] [[Watmel Berry]] | ||
|- | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| [[File:Bag Magost Berry Sprite.png]] [[Magost Berry]] | | [[File:Bag Magost Berry Sprite.png]] [[Magost Berry]] | ||
|- | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| [[File:Bag Nomel Berry Sprite.png]] [[Nomel Berry]] | | [[File:Bag Nomel Berry Sprite.png]] [[Nomel Berry]] | ||
|- | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| | | Very Rare | ||
Very Rare | |||
| [[File:Accessory Thick Mushroom Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Natural|Thick Mushroom]] | | [[File:Accessory Thick Mushroom Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Natural|Thick Mushroom]] | ||
|- | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=11 | | ||
{| style="text-align:center; margin:auto" | |||
[[File:255OD DP.png]] or [[File:425OD DP.png]] | | {{p|Torchic}}<br>[[File:255OD DP.png]] | ||
| rowspan= | | or | ||
Common | | {{p|Drifloon}}<br/>[[File:425OD DP.png]] | ||
|} | |||
| rowspan=6 | Common | |||
| [[File:Accessory Pink Fluff Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Fluffs|Pink Fluff]] | | [[File:Accessory Pink Fluff Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Fluffs|Pink Fluff]] | ||
|- | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| [[File:Accessory Red Feather Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Feathers|Red Feather]] | | [[File:Accessory Red Feather Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Feathers|Red Feather]] | ||
|- | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| [[File:Accessory Yellow Feather Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Feathers|Yellow Feather]] | | [[File:Accessory Yellow Feather Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Feathers|Yellow Feather]] | ||
|- | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| [[File:Accessory Black Beard Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Facial Hair|Black Beard]] | | [[File:Accessory Black Beard Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Facial Hair|Black Beard]] | ||
|- | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| [[File:Accessory Narrow Scale Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Scales|Narrow Scale]] | | [[File:Accessory Narrow Scale Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Scales|Narrow Scale]] | ||
|- | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| [[File:Accessory White Fluff Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Fluffs|White Fluff]] | | [[File:Accessory White Fluff Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Fluffs|White Fluff]] | ||
|- | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=4 | Rare | ||
Rare | |||
| [[File:Accessory White Moustache Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Facial Hair|White Moustache]] | | [[File:Accessory White Moustache Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Facial Hair|White Moustache]] | ||
|- | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| [[File:Accessory Shed Claw Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Natural|Shed Claw]] | | [[File:Accessory Shed Claw Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Natural|Shed Claw]] | ||
|- | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| [[File:Accessory Narrow Leaf Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Natural|Narrow Leaf]] | | [[File:Accessory Narrow Leaf Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Natural|Narrow Leaf]] | ||
|- | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| [[File:Bag Cornn Berry Sprite.png]] [[Cornn Berry]] | | [[File:Bag Cornn Berry Sprite.png]] [[Cornn Berry]] | ||
|- | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| | | Very Rare | ||
Very Rare | |||
| [[File:Accessory Purple Scale Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Scales|Purple Scale]] | | [[File:Accessory Purple Scale Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Scales|Purple Scale]] | ||
|- | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=18 | | ||
{| style="text-align:center; margin:auto" | |||
[[File:427OD DP.png]] or [[File:440OD DP.png]] | | {{p|Buneary}}<br>[[File:427OD DP.png]] | ||
| | | or | ||
| rowspan= | | {{p|Happiny}}<br/>[[File:440OD DP.png]] | ||
Common | |} | ||
| rowspan=7 | Common | |||
| [[File:Accessory Pink Scale Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Scales|Pink Scale]] | | [[File:Accessory Pink Scale Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Scales|Pink Scale]] | ||
|- | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| [[File:Accessory Snaggy Pebble Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Pebbles|Snaggy Pebble]] | | [[File:Accessory Snaggy Pebble Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Pebbles|Snaggy Pebble]] | ||
|- | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| [[File:Accessory Shed Horn Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Natural|Shed Horn]] | | [[File:Accessory Shed Horn Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Natural|Shed Horn]] | ||
|- | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| [[File:Accessory Yellow Feather Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Feathers|Yellow Feather]] | | [[File:Accessory Yellow Feather Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Feathers|Yellow Feather]] | ||
|- | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| [[File:Accessory Shed Claw Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Natural|Shed Claw]] | | [[File:Accessory Shed Claw Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Natural|Shed Claw]] | ||
|- | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| [[File:Accessory Black Fluff Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Fluffs|Black Fluff]] | | [[File:Accessory Black Fluff Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Fluffs|Black Fluff]] | ||
|- | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| [[File:Accessory Pink Fluff Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Fluffs|Pink Fluff]] | | [[File:Accessory Pink Fluff Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Fluffs|Pink Fluff]] | ||
|- | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=8 | Rare | ||
Rare | |||
| [[File:Accessory Jagged Boulder Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Pebbles|Jagged Boulder]] | | [[File:Accessory Jagged Boulder Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Pebbles|Jagged Boulder]] | ||
|- | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| [[File:Accessory Big Leaf Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Natural|Big Leaf]] | | [[File:Accessory Big Leaf Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Natural|Big Leaf]] | ||
|- | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| [[File:Accessory Green Scale Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Scales|Green Scale]] | | [[File:Accessory Green Scale Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Scales|Green Scale]] | ||
|- | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| [[File:Bag Cornn Berry Sprite.png]] [[Cornn Berry]] | | [[File:Bag Cornn Berry Sprite.png]] [[Cornn Berry]] | ||
|- | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| [[File:Bag Nomel Berry Sprite.png]] [[Nomel Berry]] | | [[File:Bag Nomel Berry Sprite.png]] [[Nomel Berry]] | ||
|- | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| [[File:Bag Watmel Berry Sprite.png]] [[Watmel Berry]] | | [[File:Bag Watmel Berry Sprite.png]] [[Watmel Berry]] | ||
|- | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| [[File:Bag Magost Berry Sprite.png]] [[Magost Berry]] | | [[File:Bag Magost Berry Sprite.png]] [[Magost Berry]] | ||
|- | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| [[File:Bag Rabuta Berry Sprite.png]] [[Rabuta Berry]] | | [[File:Bag Rabuta Berry Sprite.png]] [[Rabuta Berry]] | ||
|- | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=3 | Very Rare | ||
Very Rare | |||
| [[File:Accessory Black Pebble Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Pebbles|Black Pebble]] | | [[File:Accessory Black Pebble Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Pebbles|Black Pebble]] | ||
|- | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| [[File:Bag Pamtre Berry Sprite.png]] [[Pamtre Berry]] | | [[File:Bag Pamtre Berry Sprite.png]] [[Pamtre Berry]] | ||
|- | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| [[File:Bag Belue Berry Sprite.png]] [[Belue Berry]] | | [[File:Bag Belue Berry Sprite.png]] [[Belue Berry]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=10 style="background: #fff; text-align:center; {{roundybl|5px}}" | {{p|Jigglypuff}}<br/>[[File:039OD DP.png]] | |||
| rowspan=6 style="background: #fff" | Common | |||
[[File:039OD DP.png]] | | style="background: #fff" | [[File:Accessory Pink Scale Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Scales|Pink Scale]] | ||
| | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| | |||
| [[File:Accessory Pink Scale Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Scales|Pink Scale]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Accessory White Feather Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Feathers|White Feather]] | | [[File:Accessory White Feather Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Feathers|White Feather]] | ||
|- | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| [[File:Accessory Thin Mushroom Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Natural|Thin Mushroom]] | | [[File:Accessory Thin Mushroom Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Natural|Thin Mushroom]] | ||
|- | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| [[File:Accessory Blue Scale Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Scales|Blue Scale]] | | [[File:Accessory Blue Scale Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Scales|Blue Scale]] | ||
|- | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| [[File:Accessory Blue Feather Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Feathers|Blue Feather]] | | [[File:Accessory Blue Feather Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Feathers|Blue Feather]] | ||
|- | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| [[File:Accessory Jagged Boulder Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Pebbles|Jagged Boulder]] | | [[File:Accessory Jagged Boulder Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Pebbles|Jagged Boulder]] | ||
|- | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=3 | Rare | ||
Rare | |||
| [[File:Accessory Round Pebble Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Pebbles|Round Pebble]] | | [[File:Accessory Round Pebble Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Pebbles|Round Pebble]] | ||
|- | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| [[File:Accessory Big Leaf Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Natural|Big Leaf]] | | [[File:Accessory Big Leaf Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Natural|Big Leaf]] | ||
|- | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| [[File:Accessory White Beard Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Facial Hair|White Beard]] | | [[File:Accessory White Beard Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Facial Hair|White Beard]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #fff" | Very Rare | |||
Very Rare | | style="background: #fff; {{roundybr|5px}}" | [[File:Accessory Black Beard Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Facial Hair|Black Beard]] | ||
| style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | [[File:Accessory Black Beard Sprite.png]] [[Accessory#Facial Hair|Black Beard]] | |||
|} | |} | ||