User:Sketch/Sandbox: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| align=center | [[File:Spr 4h 227 s.png]]<br>{{p|Skarmory}}<br>Impish | | align=center | [[File:Spr 4h 227 s.png]]<br>{{p|Skarmory}}<br>Impish | ||
| align=center | [[File:Spr 4h 079 s.png]]<br>{{p|Slowpoke}}<br>Bold | | align=center | [[File:Spr 4h 079 s.png]]<br>{{p|Slowpoke}}<br>Bold | ||
|- style="background: #ffd193;" | |||
| align=center | [[File:Spr 4d 143 s.png]]<br>{{p|Snorlax}}<br>Careful | |||
| align=center | [[File:Spr 4p 459 m s.png]]<br>{{p|Snover}}<br>Hasty | |||
| align=center | [[File:Spr 4h 442 s.png]]<br>{{p|Spiritomb}}<br>Careful | |||
| align=center | [[File:007 s.png]]<br>{{p|Squirtle}}<br>Bold | |||
| align=center | [[File:Spr 4h 120 s.png]]<br>{{p|Staryu}}<br>Timid | |||
| align=center | [[File:Spr 4h 175 s.png]]<br>{{p|Togepi}}<br>Modest | |||
| align=center | [[File:Spr 4d 255 m s.png]]<br>{{p|Torchic}}<br>Mild | |||
| align=center | [[File:Spr 4h 328 s.png]]<br>{{p|Trapinch}}<br>Jolly | |||
| align=center | [[File:252 s.png]]<br>{{p|Treecko}}<br>Timid | |||
| align=center | [[File:Spr 4h 100 s.png]]<br>{{p|Voltorb}}<br>Hasty |
Revision as of 01:15, 27 February 2010
|