User:Sketch/Sandbox: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- style="background: #ffd193;" | |- style="background: #ffd193;" | ||
| align=center | [[File:Spr 4h 390 s.png]]<br>{{p|Chimchar}}<br>Naive | | align=center | [[File:Spr 4h 390 s.png]]<br>{{p|Chimchar}}<br>Naive | ||
| align=center | [[File: | | align=center | [[File:173 s.png]]<br>{{p|Cleffa}}<br>Calm | ||
| align=center | [[File:155 s.png]]<br>{{p|Cyndaquil}}<br>Modest | | align=center | [[File:155 s.png]]<br>{{p|Cyndaquil}}<br>Modest | ||
| align=center | [[File:Spr 4h 225 s.png]]<br>{{p|Delibird}}<br>Timid | | align=center | [[File:Spr 4h 225 s.png]]<br>{{p|Delibird}}<br>Timid | ||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| align=center | [[File:Spr 4h 203 f s.png]]<br>{{p|Girafarig}}<br>Timid | | align=center | [[File:Spr 4h 203 f s.png]]<br>{{p|Girafarig}}<br>Timid | ||
| align=center | [[File:Spr 4h 207 m s.png]]<br>{{p|Gligar}}<br>Impish | | align=center | [[File:Spr 4h 207 m s.png]]<br>{{p|Gligar}}<br>Impish | ||
| align=center | [[File:Spr 4h 058 s.png]]<br>{{p|Growlithe}}<br>Adamant | |||
| align=center | [[File:Spr 4p 449 f s.png]]<br>{{p|Hippopotas}}<br>Impish | | align=center | [[File:Spr 4p 449 f s.png]]<br>{{p|Hippopotas}}<br>Impish | ||
| align=center | [[File:Spr 4h 116 s.png]]<br>{{p|Horsea}}<br>Adamant | | align=center | [[File:Spr 4h 116 s.png]]<br>{{p|Horsea}}<br>Adamant | ||
Line 35: | Line 36: | ||
| align=center | [[File:Spr 4h 129 m s.png]]<br>{{p|Magikarp}}<br>Adamant | | align=center | [[File:Spr 4h 129 m s.png]]<br>{{p|Magikarp}}<br>Adamant | ||
| align=center | [[File:Spr 4d 303 s.png]]<br>{{p|Mawile}} <br>Jolly | | align=center | [[File:Spr 4d 303 s.png]]<br>{{p|Mawile}} <br>Jolly | ||
|- style="background: #ffd193;" | |||
| align=center | [[File:Spr 4h 241 s.png]]<br>{{p|Miltank}}<br>Impish | | align=center | [[File:Spr 4h 241 s.png]]<br>{{p|Miltank}}<br>Impish | ||
| align=center | [[File:Spr 4p 439 s.png]]<br>{{p|Mime Jr.}}<br>Calm | | align=center | [[File:Spr 4p 439 s.png]]<br>{{p|Mime Jr.}}<br>Calm | ||
| align=center | [[File:Spr 4d 258 s.png]]<br>{{p|Mudkip}}<br>Relaxed | | align=center | [[File:Spr 4d 258 s.png]]<br>{{p|Mudkip}}<br>Relaxed | ||
Line 46: | Line 48: | ||
| align=center | [[File:Spr 4h 137 s.png]]<br>{{p|Porygon}}<br>Timid | | align=center | [[File:Spr 4h 137 s.png]]<br>{{p|Porygon}}<br>Timid | ||
| align=center | [[File:Spr 4h 054 s.png]]<br>{{p|Psyduck}}<br>Mild | | align=center | [[File:Spr 4h 054 s.png]]<br>{{p|Psyduck}}<br>Mild | ||
|- style="background: #ffd193;" | |||
| align=center | [[File:Spr 4p 280 s.png]]<br>{{p|Ralts}}<br>Modest | | align=center | [[File:Spr 4p 280 s.png]]<br>{{p|Ralts}}<br>Modest | ||
| align=center | [[File:Spr 4h 223 s.png]]<br>{{p|Remoraid}}<br>Modest | | align=center | [[File:Spr 4h 223 s.png]]<br>{{p|Remoraid}}<br>Modest | ||
| align=center | [[File:Spr 4p 315 m s.png]]<br>{{p|Roselia}}<br>Timid | | align=center | [[File:Spr 4p 315 m s.png]]<br>{{p|Roselia}}<br>Timid | ||
Line 57: | Line 60: | ||
| align=center | [[File:Spr 4h 143 s.png]]<br>{{p|Snorlax}}<br>Careful | | align=center | [[File:Spr 4h 143 s.png]]<br>{{p|Snorlax}}<br>Careful | ||
| align=center | [[File:Spr 4p 459 m s.png]]<br>{{p|Snover}}<br>Hasty | | align=center | [[File:Spr 4p 459 m s.png]]<br>{{p|Snover}}<br>Hasty | ||
|- style="background: #ffd193;" | |- style="background: #ffd193;" | ||
| align=center | [[File:Spr 4h 442 s.png]]<br>{{p|Spiritomb}}<br>Careful | |||
| align=center | [[File:007 s.png]]<br>{{p|Squirtle}}<br>Bold | | align=center | [[File:007 s.png]]<br>{{p|Squirtle}}<br>Bold | ||
| align=center | [[File:Spr 4h 120 s.png]]<br>{{p|Staryu}}<br>Timid | | align=center | [[File:Spr 4h 120 s.png]]<br>{{p|Staryu}}<br>Timid | ||
Line 69: | Line 72: | ||
| align=center | [[File:Spr 4h 100 s.png]]<br>{{p|Voltorb}}<br>Hasty | | align=center | [[File:Spr 4h 100 s.png]]<br>{{p|Voltorb}}<br>Hasty | ||
| align=center | [[File:Spr 4d 360 s.png]]<br>{{p|Wynaut}}<br>Calm | | align=center | [[File:Spr 4d 360 s.png]]<br>{{p|Wynaut}}<br>Calm | ||
|- style="background: #ffd193;" | |||
| align=center | [[File:Spr 4h 193 s.png]]<br>{{p|Yanma}}<br>Timid | | align=center | [[File:Spr 4h 193 s.png]]<br>{{p|Yanma}}<br>Timid |
Latest revision as of 18:19, 9 May 2010
|