User:Seth, God of Evil: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
(New page: {| border=1 align="left" style="background: #fff; border:1px solid #000; border-collapse:collapse;" |- style="background: #{{platinum color}};" ! Pokémon !! Personality !! Ability<br>...) |
m (Minor relinks) |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| border=1 align=" | {| border=1 align="center" style="background: #fff; border:1px solid #000; border-collapse:collapse;" | ||
|- style="background: #{{ | |- style="background: #C0C0FF;" | ||
! | ! No. | ||
! Image | |||
! Psycho | |||
! colspan="2" | Moves | |||
|- align="center" | |||
! rowspan="4" | 1 | |||
| rowspan="4" | [[Image:150.png]] | |||
| rowspan="4" | {{p|Mewtwo|Psycho}} | |||
| {{m|Psychic}} | |||
| {{ic|Psychic}} | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| {{m|Swift}} | |||
| {{ic|Normal}} | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| {{m|Recover}} | |||
| {{ic|Normal}} | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| {{m|Thunderbolt}} | |||
| {{ic|Electric}} | |||
|- style="background: #DDDDDD;" | |||
| colspan="5" | | |||
|- align="center" | |||
! rowspan="4" | 2 | |||
| rowspan="4" | [[Image:249.png]] | |||
| rowspan="4" | {{p|Lugia|Neo Psycho}} | |||
| {{m|Psycho Boost}} | |||
| {{ic|Psychic}} | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| {{m|Aeroblast}} | |||
| {{ic|Flying}} | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| {{m|Recover}} | |||
| {{ic|Normal}} | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| {{m|Surf}} | |||
| {{ic|Water}} | |||
|- style="background: #DDDDDD;" | |||
| colspan="5" | | |||
|- align="center" | |||
! rowspan="4" | 3 | |||
| rowspan="4" | [[Image:250.png]] | |||
| rowspan="4" | {{p|Ho-Oh|Hot Psycho}} | |||
| {{m|Psychic}} | |||
| {{ic|Psychic}} | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| {{m|AncientPower}} | |||
| {{ic|Rock}} | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| {{m|Recover}} | |||
| {{ic|Normal}} | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| {{m|Sacred Fire}} | |||
| {{ic|Fire}} | |||
|- style="background: #DDDDDD;" | |||
| colspan="5" | | |||
|- align="center" | |||
! rowspan="4" | 4 | |||
| rowspan="4" | [[Image:196.png]] | |||
| rowspan="4" | {{p|Espeon|ESP Psycho}} | |||
| {{m|Psychic}} | |||
| {{ic|Psychic}} | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| {{m|Swift}} | |||
| {{ic|Normal}} | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| {{m|Recover}} | |||
| {{ic|Normal}} | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| {{m|Shadow Ball}} | |||
| {{ic|Ghost}} | |||
|- style="background: #DDDDDD;" | |||
| colspan="5" | | |||
|- align="center" | |||
! rowspan="4" | 5 | |||
| rowspan="4" | [[Image:251.png]] | |||
| rowspan="4" | {{p|Celebi|Era Psycho}} | |||
| {{m|Psychic}} | |||
| {{ic|Psychic}} | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| {{m|Leaf Storm}} | |||
| {{ic|Grass}} | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| {{m|Recover}} | |||
| {{ic|Normal}} | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| {{m|Future Sight}} | |||
| {{ic|Psychic}} | |||
|- style="background: #DDDDDD;" | |||
| colspan="5" | | |||
|- align="center" | |||
! rowspan="4" | 6 | |||
| rowspan="4" | [[Image:151.png]] | |||
| rowspan="4" | {{p|Mew|MiniPsycho}} | |||
| {{m|Psychic}} | |||
| {{ic|Psychic}} | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| {{m|Transform}} | |||
| {{ic|Normal}} | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| {{m|Softboiled}} | |||
| {{ic|Normal}} | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| {{m|Thunderbolt}} | |||
| {{ic|Electric}} |