User:Riox-Ibui/Anime Pokémon Teams: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
(→Master 8: new section) |
||
Line 323: | Line 323: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ActivePoké|James|Morpeko|James Morpeko Full Belly Mode.png|Electric|Dark}} | |{{ActivePoké|James|Morpeko|James Morpeko Full Belly Mode.png|Electric|Dark}} | ||
|} | |||
== Master 8 == | |||
====Leon==== | |||
{| width="100%" | |||
|- | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Dawn|Charizard|Leon Charizard.png|fire|flying}} ♂ | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Dragapult|Dragapult|Leon Dragapult.png|dragon|ghost}} | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Rillaboom|Rillaboom|Leon Rillaboom.png|grass}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Dawn|Corviknight|Amethio Corviknight.png|flying|steel}} | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Dawn|Blastoise|Gary Blastoise.png|water}} | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Dawn|Mr.Rime|Leon Mr Rime.png|ice|psychic}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Dawn|Toxtricity|Amped Form Toxtricity anime.png|electric|poison}} | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Dawn|Urshifu|Quillon Urshifu.png|fighting|dark}} | |||
|} | |||
====Cynthia==== | |||
{| width="100%" | |||
|- | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Cynthia|Garchomp|Cynthia Garchomp.png|dragon|ground}} ♀ | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Dragapult|Gastrodon|Cynthia Gastrodon.png|water|ground}} | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Rillaboom|Glaceon|Cynthia Glaceon.png|ice}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Dawn|Kommo-o|Phil Kommo-o.png|dragon|fighting}} | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Dawn|Roserade|Cynthia Roserade.png|grass|poison}} | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Dawn|Milotic|Cynthia Milotic.png|water}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Dawn|Spiritomb|Cynthia Spiritomb.png|ghost|dark}} | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Dawn|Togekiss|Cynthia Togekiss.png|fairy|flying}} | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Dawn|Hisuian Zoroark|Gladion Zoroark.png|normal|ghost}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Dawn|Sandaconda|Lyla Sandaconda Sterling Runerigus.png|ground}} | |||
|} | |||
====Diantha==== | |||
{| width="100%" | |||
|- | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Cynthia|Gardevoir|Diantha Gardevoir.png|fairy|psychic}} ♀ | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Dragapult|Aurorus|Diantha Aurorus.png|rock|ice}} | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Dawn|Gourgeist|Diantha Gourgeist.png|ghost|grass}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Dawn|Alolan Ninetales|Cerah Ninetales.png|ice|fairy}} | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Dawn|Goodra|Diantha Goodra.png|dragon}} | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Dawn|Florges|Goh Floette White Flower.png|fairy}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Dawn|Tyrantrum|Scientist Tyrantrum.png|rock|dragon}} | |||
|} | |||
====Steven==== | |||
{| width="100%" | |||
|- | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Cynthia|Metagross|Steven Shiny Metagross.png|steel|psychic}} | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Dragapult|Aggron|Steven Aggron.png|steel|rock}} | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Dawn|Cradily|Steven Cradily.png|rock|grass}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Dawn|Bastiodon|Faraway Island Bastiodon Rampardos.png|rock|steel}} | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Dawn|Mawile|Mabel Mawile.png|steel|fairy}} | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Dawn|Aegislash|Sawyer Aegislash Shield Forme.png|steel|ghost}} | |||
|} | |||
====Lance==== | |||
{| width="100%" | |||
|- | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Cynthia|Dragonite|Lance Dragonite.png|dragon|flying}} | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Cynthia|Red Gyarados|Lance Red Gyarados.png|water|flying}} | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Hydreigon|Hydreigon|Lance Hydreigon.png|dragon|dark}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Dawn|Salamence|Sawyer Salamence.png|dragon|flying}} | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Dawn|Aerodactyl|Goh Aerodactyl.png|rock|flying}} | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Dawn|Flapple|Flapple anime.png|dragon|ghost}} | |||
|} | |||
====Alain==== | |||
{| width="100%" | |||
|- | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Cynthia|Charizard|Alain Charizard.png|fire|flying}} | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Cynthia|Chestnaught|Alain Chesnaught.png|grass|fighting}} | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Cynthia|Malamar|Alain Malamar.png|dark|psychic}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Cynthia|Avalugg|Wulfric Avalugg.png|ice}} | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Cynthia|Pangoro|Viren Pangoro.png|fighting|dark}} | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Cynthia|Runerigus|Lyla Sandaconda Sterling Runerigus.png |ground|ghost}} | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 22:22, 24 October 2023
Ash
Dawn
Piplup ♂ |
Lopunny ♀ |
Pachirisu ♂ |
Aipom → Ambipom ♀ |
Swinub → Piloswine → Mamoswine ♀ |
Egg → Cyndaquil → Typhlosion ♀ |
Togekiss ♀ |
Snivy → Servine ♀ |
Archen ♀ |
Teddiursa → Ursaring → Ursaluna ♀ |
Alcremie ♀ |
Iris
Drilbur → Excadrill ♂ |
Axew → Fraxure → Haxorus ♂ |
Emolga ♀ |
Dragonite ♂ |
Zorua ♀ |
Garchomp ♂ |
Goodra ♀ |
Druddigon ♀ |
Cilan
Pansage ♂ |
Dwebble → Crustle ♂ |
Stunfisk ♂ |
Dartrix ♂ |
Flapple ♂ |
Tauros ♂ |
Misty
Brock
May
Serena
Fennekin → Braixen → Delphox ♀ |
Scatterbug → Spewpa → Vivillon ♀ |
Pancham ♂ |
Eevee → Sylveon ♀ |
Absol ↔ Mega Absol ♀ |
Raichu ♀ |
Clemont
Helioptile → Heliolisk ♂ |
Magnemite |
Magneton |
Magnezone |
Bunnelby → Diggersby ♂ |
Chespin → Quilladin → Chesnaught ♂ |
Electrike → Manectric ♂ |
Pincurchin ♂ |
Lillie
Egg → Vulpix |
Cleffa → Clefairy |
Sandshrew → Sandslash |
Magearna |
Nihilego |
Lana
Popplio → Brionne → Primarina |
Dewpider ♂ |
Sandy ♂ |
Egg → Phione |
Lapras |
Quaxly |
Sophocles
Togedemaru |
Charjabug → Vikavolt |
Golem |
Ampharos |
Electrode |
Kiawe
Charizard |
Turtonator |
Marowak |
Magmar → Magmortar |
Coalossal |
Tauros |
Mallow
Bounsweet → Steenee → Tsareena |
Fomantis → Lurantis |
Shaymin |
Gogoat |
Sprigatito |
Tracey
Venonat → Venomoth ♀ |
Marill → Azumarill ♀ |
Scyther → Kleavor ♂ |
Smeargle |
File:Exeggutor SM071.png Exeggutor |
Larvesta |
Goh
Scorbunny → Raboot → Cinderace |
Sobble → Drizzile → Inteleon |
Rowlet → Dartrix → Decidueye |
Zorua |
Regieleki |
Chloe
Yamper |
Eevee |
Ponyta → Rapidash |
Jessie
Wobbuffet ♂ |
Seviper |
Yanma → Yanmega ♀ |
Woobat → Swoobat ♂ |
Frillish ♀ |
Pumpkaboo → Gourgeist ♀ |
Mimikyu ♂ |
Egg → Wurmple → Galarian Dustox ♀ |
James
Growlie ♂ |
Carnivine |
Cacnea ♂ |
Chimecho ♀ |
Mime Jr. → Mr. Mime |
Yamask ♂ |
Amoonguss |
Inkay ♂ |
Mareanie ♀ |
Morpeko |
Master 8
Leon
Charizard ♂ |
Dragapult |
Rillaboom |
Corviknight |
Blastoise |
Mr.Rime |
Toxtricity |
Urshifu |
Cynthia
Garchomp ♀ |
Gastrodon |
Glaceon |
Kommo-o |
Roserade |
Milotic |
Spiritomb |
Togekiss |
Hisuian Zoroark |
Sandaconda |
Diantha
Gardevoir ♀ |
Aurorus |
Gourgeist |
Alolan Ninetales |
Goodra |
Florges |
Tyrantrum |
Steven
Metagross |
Aggron |
Cradily |
Bastiodon |
Mawile |
Aegislash |
Lance
Dragonite |
Red Gyarados |
Hydreigon |
Salamence |
Aerodactyl |
Flapple |
Alain
Charizard |
Chestnaught |
Malamar |
Avalugg |
Pangoro |
Runerigus |