User:Maverick Nate/Unreleased BW cards: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 358: | Line 358: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 046/050 || {{TCG ID|Dragon Blast|Bibarel|46}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Dragon Blast}} | | 046/050 || {{TCG ID|Dragon Blast|Bibarel|46}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Dragon Blast}} | ||
|- | |||
| 006/014 || {{TCG ID|Cobalion Strength Deck|Lillipup|6}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Cobalion Strength Deck}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 047/050 || {{TCG ID|Dragon Blast|Audino|47}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Dragon Blast}} | | 047/050 || {{TCG ID|Dragon Blast|Audino|47}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Dragon Blast}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 009/015 || {{TCG ID|Garchomp Half Deck|Minccino|9}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Garchomp Half Deck}} | | 009/015 || {{TCG ID|Garchomp Half Deck|Minccino|9}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Garchomp Half Deck}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 045/050 || {{TCG ID|Dragon Blade|Bouffalant|45}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Dragon Blade}} | | 045/050 || {{TCG ID|Dragon Blade|Bouffalant|45}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Dragon Blade}} |
Revision as of 05:46, 1 May 2012