User:Maverick Nate/Unreleased BW cards: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→Pre Gen V+EX) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 016/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Vanillite|16}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | | 016/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Vanillite|16}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | ||
|- | |||
| 003/020 || {{TCG ID|Battle Gift Set|Vanillite|3}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Tornadus Half Deck}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 017/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Vanillish|17}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | | 017/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Vanillish|17}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | ||
|- | |||
| 004/020 || {{TCG ID|Battle Gift Set|Vanillish|4}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Tornadus Half Deck}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 018/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Vanilluxe|18}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | | 018/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Vanilluxe|18}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | ||
Line 66: | Line 70: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 007/018 || {{TCG ID|Zekrom EX Strength Deck|Emolga|7}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|Zekrom EX Battle Strength Deck}} | | 007/018 || {{TCG ID|Zekrom EX Strength Deck|Emolga|7}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|Zekrom EX Battle Strength Deck}} | ||
|- | |||
| 005/020 || {{TCG ID|Battle Gift Set|Joltik|5}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|Thundurus Half Deck}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 008/018 || {{TCG ID|Zekrom EX Strength Deck|Tynamo|8}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|Zekrom EX Battle Strength Deck}} | | 008/018 || {{TCG ID|Zekrom EX Strength Deck|Tynamo|8}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|Zekrom EX Battle Strength Deck}} | ||
Line 78: | Line 84: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 031/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Beheeyem|31}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | | 031/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Beheeyem|31}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | ||
|- | |||
| 007/020 || {{TCG ID|Battle Gift Set|Timburr|7}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{TCG|Thundurus Half Deck}} | |||
|- | |||
| 008/020 || {{TCG ID|Battle Gift Set|Gurdurr|8}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{TCG|Thundurus Half Deck}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 034/052 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Mienfoo|37}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | | 034/052 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Mienfoo|37}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | ||
Line 85: | Line 95: | ||
| 046/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Golurk|46}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | | 046/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Golurk|46}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 113/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Sandile|113}} || {{e|Darkness}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 045/069 || Sandile || {{e|Darkness}} || {{TCG|Dark Rush}} | | 045/069 || Sandile || {{e|Darkness}} || {{TCG|Dark Rush}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 114/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Krokorok|114}} || {{e|Darkness}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 046/069 || Krokorok || {{e|Darkness}} || {{TCG|Dark Rush}} | | 046/069 || Krokorok || {{e|Darkness}} || {{TCG|Dark Rush}} | ||
Line 96: | Line 106: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 041/052 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Scraggy|41}} || {{e|Darkness}} || {{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | | 041/052 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Scraggy|41}} || {{e|Darkness}} || {{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | ||
|- | |||
| 009/020 || {{TCG ID|Battle Gift Set|Scraggy|9}} || {{e|Darkness}} || {{TCG|Thundurus Half Deck}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 042/052 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Scrafty|42}} || {{e|Darkness}} || {{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | | 042/052 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Scrafty|42}} || {{e|Darkness}} || {{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 048/069 || Zorua || {{e|Darkness}} || {{TCG|Dark Rush}} | | 010/020 || {{TCG ID|Battle Gift Set|Scrafty|10}} || {{e|Darkness}} || {{TCG|Thundurus Half Deck}} | ||
|- | |||
| 048/069 || {{TCG ID|Dark Rush|Zorua|48}} || {{e|Darkness}} || {{TCG|Dark Rush}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 049/069 || {{TCG ID|Dark Rush|Zoroark|49}} || {{e|Darkness}} || {{TCG|Dark Rush}} | | 049/069 || {{TCG ID|Dark Rush|Zoroark|49}} || {{e|Darkness}} || {{TCG|Dark Rush}} | ||
Line 106: | Line 120: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 043/052 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Ferroseed|43}} || {{e|Metal}} || {{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | | 043/052 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Ferroseed|43}} || {{e|Metal}} || {{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | ||
|- | |||
| 011/020 || {{TCG ID|Battle Gift Set|Pawniard|11}} || {{e|Metal}} || {{TCG|Tornadus Half Deck}} | |||
|- | |||
| 012/020 || {{TCG ID|Battle Gift Set|Bisharp|12}} || {{e|Metal}} || {{TCG|Tornadus Half Deck}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 006/014 || {{TCG ID|Cobalion Strength Deck|Lillipup|6}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Cobalion Strength Deck}} | | 006/014 || {{TCG ID|Cobalion Strength Deck|Lillipup|6}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Cobalion Strength Deck}} | ||
Line 132: | Line 150: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 054/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Groudon EX|54}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | | 054/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Groudon EX|54}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | ||
|- | |||
| 112/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Landorus|112}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 055/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Regigigas EX|55}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | | 055/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Regigigas EX|55}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | ||
Line 140: | Line 160: | ||
|- style="background: #eaeaea;" | |- style="background: #eaeaea;" | ||
! No. !! Card Name !! Type !! Set | ! No. !! Card Name !! Type !! Set | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 056/052 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Zoroark|56}} || {{e|Darkness}} || {{rar|Ultra-Rare Rare}} | | 056/052 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Zoroark|56}} || {{e|Darkness}} || {{rar|Ultra-Rare Rare}} | ||
Line 159: | Line 177: | ||
| 039/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Virizion|39}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | | 039/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Virizion|39}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 110/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Reshiram|110}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 111/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Zekrom|111}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 006/020 || {{TCG ID|Battle Gift Set|Thundurus|6}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|Battle Gift Set: Thundurus vs Tornadus}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 038/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Terrakion|38}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | | 038/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Terrakion|38}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 047/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Landorus|47}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | | 047/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Landorus|47}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 037/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Cobalion|37}} || {{e|Metal}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | | 037/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Cobalion|37}} || {{e|Metal}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | ||
Line 177: | Line 191: | ||
| 010/018 || {{TCG ID|Zekrom EX Strength Deck|Eevee|10}} || I || {{TCG|Zekrom EX Battle Strength Deck}} | | 010/018 || {{TCG ID|Zekrom EX Strength Deck|Eevee|10}} || I || {{TCG|Zekrom EX Battle Strength Deck}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 014/020 || {{TCG ID|Battle Gift Set|Tornadus|14}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Battle Gift Set: Thundurus vs Tornadus}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 098/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Bianca|98}} || Su || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | | 098/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Bianca|98}} || Su || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | ||
Line 218: | Line 232: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 009/052 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Moltres|9}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | | 009/052 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Moltres|9}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | ||
|- | |||
| 001/020 || {{TCG ID|Battle Gift Set|Torchic|1}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{TCG|Tornadus Half Deck}} | |||
|- | |||
| 002/020 || {{TCG ID|Battle Gift Set|Torkoal|2}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{TCG|Tornadus Half Deck}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 004/018 || {{TCG ID|Reshiram EX Strength Deck|Reshiram EX|4}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{TCG|Reshiram EX Battle Strength Deck}} | | 004/018 || {{TCG ID|Reshiram EX Strength Deck|Reshiram EX|4}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{TCG|Reshiram EX Battle Strength Deck}} | ||
Line 237: | Line 255: | ||
| 023/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Pikachu|23}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | | 023/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Pikachu|23}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 108/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Pikachu|108}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | ||
|- | |||
| 120/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Pikachu|120}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 024/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Raichu|24}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | | 024/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Raichu|24}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | ||
Line 280: | Line 300: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 036/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Hippowdon|36}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | | 036/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Hippowdon|36}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | ||
|- | |||
| 118/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Umbreon|118}} || {{e|Darkness}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | |||
|- | |||
| ???/069 || {{TCG ID|Dark|Umbreon|Rush}} || {{e|Darkness}} || {{TCG|Dark Rush}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 037/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Sneasel|37}} || {{e|Darkness}} || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | | 037/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Sneasel|37}} || {{e|Darkness}} || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | ||
Line 308: | Line 332: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 010/018 || {{TCG ID|Reshiram EX Strength Deck|Eevee|10}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Reshiram EX Battle Strength Deck}} | | 010/018 || {{TCG ID|Reshiram EX Strength Deck|Eevee|10}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Reshiram EX Battle Strength Deck}} | ||
|- | |||
| 013/020 || {{TCG ID|Battle Gift Set|Chatot|13}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Thundurus Half Deck}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 045/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Regigigas EX|45}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | | 045/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Regigigas EX|45}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 050/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Cilan|50}} || Su || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | | 050/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Cilan|50}} || Su || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | ||
|- | |||
| 064/069 || {{TCG ID|Dark Rush|Dark Patch|64}} || I || {{TCG|Dark Rush}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 050/052 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Exp. Share|50}} || I || {{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | | 050/052 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Exp. Share|50}} || I || {{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | ||
Line 376: | Line 404: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| BW20 || {{TCG ID|BW Promo|Serperior|20}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{TCG|BW Black Star Promos}} | | BW20 || {{TCG ID|BW Promo|Serperior|20}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{TCG|BW Black Star Promos}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| BW02 || {{TCG ID|BW Promo|Tepig|2}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{TCG|BW Black Star Promos}} | | BW02 || {{TCG ID|BW Promo|Tepig|2}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{TCG|BW Black Star Promos}} |
Revision as of 17:52, 15 November 2011