User:Maverick Nate/Unreleased BW cards: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 555: | Line 555: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 37/98 || {{TCG ID|Emerging Powers|Swoobat|37}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Emerging Powers}} | | 37/98 || {{TCG ID|Emerging Powers|Swoobat|37}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Emerging Powers}} | ||
|- | |||
| 69/98 || {{TCG ID|Emerging Powers|Mandibuzz|69}} || {{e|Darkness}} || {{TCG|Emerging Powers}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Reprint=== | ===Reprint=== |
Revision as of 21:00, 19 October 2011