User:Maverick Nate/Unreleased BW cards: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
! No. !! Card Name !! Type !! Set | ! No. !! Card Name !! Type !! Set | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Pansage || {{e|Grass}} || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | | 001/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Pansage|1}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Simisage || {{e|Grass}} || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | | 002/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Simisage|2}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | ||
|- | |||
| 006/052 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Sewaddle|6}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | |||
|- | |||
| 007/052 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Swadloon|7}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | |||
|- | |||
| 008/052 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Leavanny|8}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | |||
|- | |||
| 003/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Petilil|3}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | |||
|- | |||
| 004/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Lilligant|4}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 001/066 || {{TCG ID|Red Collection|Dwebble|1}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{TCG|Red Collection}} | | 001/066 || {{TCG ID|Red Collection|Dwebble|1}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{TCG|Red Collection}} | ||
|- | |||
| 003/018 || {{TCG ID|Zekrom EX Strength Deck|Dwebble|3}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{TCG|Zekrom EX Battle Strength Deck}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 002/066 || {{TCG ID|Red Collection|Crustle|2}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{TCG|Red Collection}} | | 002/066 || {{TCG ID|Red Collection|Crustle|2}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{TCG|Red Collection}} | ||
|- | |||
| 004/018 || {{TCG ID|Zekrom EX Strength Deck|Crustle|4}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{TCG|Zekrom EX Battle Strength Deck}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 003/066 || {{TCG ID|Red Collection|Karrablast|3}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{TCG|Red Collection}} | | 003/066 || {{TCG ID|Red Collection|Karrablast|3}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{TCG|Red Collection}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 004/066 || {{TCG ID|Red Collection|Foongus|4}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{TCG|Red Collection}} | | 004/066 || {{TCG ID|Red Collection|Foongus|4}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{TCG|Red Collection}} | ||
|- | |||
| 007/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Foongus|7}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 005/066 || {{TCG ID|Red Collection|Amoonguss|5}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{TCG|Red Collection}} | | 005/066 || {{TCG ID|Red Collection|Amoonguss|5}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{TCG|Red Collection}} | ||
|- | |||
| 008/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Amoonguss|8}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 006/066 || {{TCG ID|Red Collection|Shelmet|6}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{TCG|Red Collection}} | | 006/066 || {{TCG ID|Red Collection|Shelmet|6}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{TCG|Red Collection}} | ||
Line 35: | Line 53: | ||
| 002/021 || {{TCG ID|Coin Flip Deck|Pansear|2}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{TCG|Victini Coin Flip Deck}} | | 002/021 || {{TCG ID|Coin Flip Deck|Pansear|2}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{TCG|Victini Coin Flip Deck}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Pansear || {{e|Fire}} || {{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | | 010/052 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Pansear|10}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 003/021 || {{TCG ID|Coin Flip Deck|Simisear|3}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{TCG|Victini Coin Flip Deck}} | | 003/021 || {{TCG ID|Coin Flip Deck|Simisear|3}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{TCG|Victini Coin Flip Deck}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Simisear || {{e|Fire}} || {{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | | 011/052 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Simisear|11}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || | | 011/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Darumaka|11}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || | | 012/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Litwick|12}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Chandelure || {{e|Fire}} || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | | 013/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Lampent|13}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | ||
|- | |||
| 014/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Chandelure|14}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 010/066 || {{TCG ID|Red Collection|Heatmor|10}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{TCG|Red Collection}} | | 010/066 || {{TCG ID|Red Collection|Heatmor|10}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{TCG|Red Collection}} | ||
|- | |||
| 004/021 || {{TCG ID|Formation Deck|Larvesta|4}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{TCG|Victini Formation Deck}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 011/066 || {{TCG ID|Red Collection|Larvesta|11}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{TCG|Red Collection}} | | 011/066 || {{TCG ID|Red Collection|Larvesta|11}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{TCG|Red Collection}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 003/018 || {{TCG ID|Reshiram EX Strength Deck|Larvesta|3}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{TCG|Reshiram EX Battle Strength Deck}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 012/066 || {{TCG ID|Red Collection|Volcarona|12}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{TCG|Red Collection}} | | 012/066 || {{TCG ID|Red Collection|Volcarona|12}} || {{e|Fire}} || {{TCG|Red Collection}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Panpour || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | | 016/052 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Panpour|16}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Simipour || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | | 017/052 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Simipour|17}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 013/066 || {{TCG ID|Red Collection|Tympole|13}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Red Collection}} | | 013/066 || {{TCG ID|Red Collection|Tympole|13}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Red Collection}} | ||
|- | |||
| 007/018 || {{TCG ID|Reshiram EX Strength Deck|Tympole|7}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Reshiram EX Battle Strength Deck}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 014/066 || {{TCG ID|Red Collection|Palpitoad|14}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Red Collection}} | | 014/066 || {{TCG ID|Red Collection|Palpitoad|14}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Red Collection}} | ||
|- | |||
| 008/018 || {{TCG ID|Reshiram EX Strength Deck|Palpitoad|8}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Reshiram EX Battle Strength Deck}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 015/066 || {{TCG ID|Red Collection|Seismitoad|15}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Red Collection}} | | 015/066 || {{TCG ID|Red Collection|Seismitoad|15}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Red Collection}} | ||
|- | |||
| 018/052 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Basculin|18}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 016/066 || {{TCG ID|Red Collection|Tirtouga|16}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Red Collection}} | | 016/066 || {{TCG ID|Red Collection|Tirtouga|16}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Red Collection}} | ||
Line 75: | Line 103: | ||
| 019/066 || {{TCG ID|Red Collection|Vanillish|19}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Red Collection}} | | 019/066 || {{TCG ID|Red Collection|Vanillish|19}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Red Collection}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 017/052 || | | 017/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Vanillish|17}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 020/066 || {{TCG ID|Red Collection|Vanilluxe|20}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Red Collection}} | | 020/066 || {{TCG ID|Red Collection|Vanilluxe|20}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Red Collection}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 018/052 || | | 018/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Vanilluxe|18}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 021/066 || {{TCG ID|Red Collection|Frillish|21}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Red Collection}} | | 021/066 || {{TCG ID|Red Collection|Frillish|21}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Red Collection}} | ||
|- | |||
| 019/052 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Frillish|19}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 022/066 || {{TCG ID|Red Collection|Jellicent|22}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Red Collection}} | | 022/066 || {{TCG ID|Red Collection|Jellicent|22}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Red Collection}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || | | 020/052 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Jellicent|20}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Beartic || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | | 019/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Cubchoo|19}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | ||
|- | |||
| 020/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Beartic|20}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 023/066 || {{TCG ID|Red Collection|Cryogonal|23}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Red Collection}} | | 023/066 || {{TCG ID|Red Collection|Cryogonal|23}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Red Collection}} | ||
|- | |||
| 021/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Cryogonal|21}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 024/066 || {{TCG ID|Red Collection|Kyurem|24}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Red Collection}} | | 024/066 || {{TCG ID|Red Collection|Kyurem|24}} || {{e|Water}} || {{TCG|Red Collection}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 005/021 || {{TCG ID|Coin Flip Deck|Blitzle|5}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|Victini Coin Flip Deck}} | | 005/021 || {{TCG ID|Coin Flip Deck|Blitzle|5}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|Victini Coin Flip Deck}} | ||
|- | |||
| 024/052 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Blitzle|24}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 054/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Zebstrika|54}} || {{e|Lightning}} ||{{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | | 054/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Zebstrika|54}} || {{e|Lightning}} ||{{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | ||
|- | |||
| 025/052 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Zebstrika|25}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 006/021 || {{TCG ID|Formation Deck|Emolga|6}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|Victini Formation Deck}} | | 006/021 || {{TCG ID|Formation Deck|Emolga|6}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|Victini Formation Deck}} | ||
|- | |||
| 007/018 || {{TCG ID|Zekrom EX Strength Deck|Emolga|7}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|Zekrom EX Battle Strength Deck}} | |||
|- | |||
| 007/021 || {{TCG ID|Formation Deck|Tynamo|7}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|Victini Formation Deck}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 025/066 || {{TCG ID|Red Collection|Tynamo|25}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|Red Collection}} | | 025/066 || {{TCG ID|Red Collection|Tynamo|25}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|Red Collection}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 008/018 || {{TCG ID|Zekrom EX Strength Deck|Tynamo|8}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|Zekrom EX Battle Strength Deck}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 026/066 || {{TCG ID|Red Collection|Eelektrik|26}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|Red Collection}} | | 026/066 || {{TCG ID|Red Collection|Eelektrik|26}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{TCG|Red Collection}} | ||
Line 110: | Line 152: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 009/021 || {{TCG ID|Coin Flip Deck|Victini|9}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Victini Coin Flip Deck}} | | 009/021 || {{TCG ID|Coin Flip Deck|Victini|9}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Victini Coin Flip Deck}} | ||
|- | |||
| 029/052 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Munna|29}} || {{e|Psychic}} ||{{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | |||
|- | |||
| 030/052 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Musharna|30}} || {{e|Psychic}} ||{{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | |||
|- | |||
| 029/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Darmanitan|29}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 028/066 || {{TCG ID|Red Collection|Yamask|28}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Red Collection}} | | 028/066 || {{TCG ID|Red Collection|Yamask|28}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Red Collection}} | ||
Line 122: | Line 170: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 031/066 || {{TCG ID|Red Collection|Garbodor|31}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Red Collection}} | | 031/066 || {{TCG ID|Red Collection|Garbodor|31}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Red Collection}} | ||
|- | |||
| 031/052 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Solosis|31}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | |||
|- | |||
| 032/052 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Duosion|32}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 056/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Reuniclus|56}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | | 056/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Reuniclus|56}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | ||
|- | |||
| 033/052 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Reuniclus|33}} || {{e|Psychic}} ||{{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 032/066 || {{TCG ID|Red Collection|Elgyem|32}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Red Collection}} | | 032/066 || {{TCG ID|Red Collection|Elgyem|32}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Red Collection}} | ||
Line 129: | Line 183: | ||
| 012/021 || {{TCG ID|Formation Deck|Elgyem|12}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Victini Formation Deck}} | | 012/021 || {{TCG ID|Formation Deck|Elgyem|12}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Victini Formation Deck}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Elgyem || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | | 030/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Elgyem|30}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 033/066 || {{TCG ID|Red Collection|Beheeyem|33}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Red Collection}} | | 033/066 || {{TCG ID|Red Collection|Beheeyem|33}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Red Collection}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Beheeyem || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | | 031/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Beheeyem|31}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 034/066 || {{TCG ID|Red Collection|Litwick|34}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Red Collection}} | | 034/066 || {{TCG ID|Red Collection|Litwick|34}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{TCG|Red Collection}} | ||
Line 144: | Line 198: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 037/066 || {{TCG ID|Red Collection|Gigalith|37}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{TCG|Red Collection}} | | 037/066 || {{TCG ID|Red Collection|Gigalith|37}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{TCG|Red Collection}} | ||
|- | |||
| 034/052 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Timburr|34}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | |||
|- | |||
| 035/052 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Gurdurr|35}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 038/066 || {{TCG ID|Red Collection|Conkeldurr|38}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{TCG|Red Collection}} | | 038/066 || {{TCG ID|Red Collection|Conkeldurr|38}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{TCG|Red Collection}} | ||
Line 156: | Line 214: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 042/066 || {{TCG ID|Red Collection|Mienfoo|42}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{TCG|Red Collection}} | | 042/066 || {{TCG ID|Red Collection|Mienfoo|42}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{TCG|Red Collection}} | ||
|- | |||
| 034/052 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Mienfoo|37}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 043/066 || {{TCG ID|Red Collection|Mienshao|43}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{TCG|Red Collection}} | | 043/066 || {{TCG ID|Red Collection|Mienshao|43}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{TCG|Red Collection}} | ||
|- | |||
| 035/052 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Mienshao|38}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 044/066 || {{TCG ID|Red Collection|Golett|44}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{TCG|Red Collection}} | | 044/066 || {{TCG ID|Red Collection|Golett|44}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{TCG|Red Collection}} | ||
Line 169: | Line 231: | ||
| 047/066 || {{TCG ID|Red Collection|Landorus|47}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{TCG|Red Collection}} | | 047/066 || {{TCG ID|Red Collection|Landorus|47}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{TCG|Red Collection}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Scraggy || {{e|Darkness}} || {{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | | 041/052 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Scraggy|41}} || {{e|Darkness}} || {{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Scrafty || {{e|Darkness}} || {{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | | 042/052 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Scrafty|42}} || {{e|Darkness}} || {{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 048/066 || {{TCG ID|Red Collection|Pawniard|48}} || {{e|Darkness}} || {{TCG|Red Collection}} | | 048/066 || {{TCG ID|Red Collection|Pawniard|48}} || {{e|Darkness}} || {{TCG|Red Collection}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 049/066 || {{TCG ID|Red Collection|Bisharp|49}} || {{e|Darkness}} || {{TCG|Red Collection}} | | 049/066 || {{TCG ID|Red Collection|Bisharp|49}} || {{e|Darkness}} || {{TCG|Red Collection}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 067/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Bisharp|67}} || {{e|Darkness}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 050/066 || {{TCG ID|Red Collection|Deino|50}} || {{e|Darkness}} || {{TCG|Red Collection}} | | 050/066 || {{TCG ID|Red Collection|Deino|50}} || {{e|Darkness}} || {{TCG|Red Collection}} | ||
Line 190: | Line 248: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 053/066 || {{TCG ID|Red Collection|Escavalier|53}} || {{e|Metal}} || {{TCG|Red Collection}} | | 053/066 || {{TCG ID|Red Collection|Escavalier|53}} || {{e|Metal}} || {{TCG|Red Collection}} | ||
|- | |||
| 043/052 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Ferroseed|43}} || {{e|Metal}} || {{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | |||
|- | |||
| 041/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Pawniard|41}} || {{e|Metal}} || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | |||
|- | |||
| 042/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Bisharp|42}} || {{e|Metal}} || {{TCG|Hail Blizzard}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 054/066 || {{TCG ID|Red Collection|Durant|54}} || {{e|Metal}} || {{TCG|Red Collection}} | | 054/066 || {{TCG ID|Red Collection|Durant|54}} || {{e|Metal}} || {{TCG|Red Collection}} | ||
Line 196: | Line 260: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 006/014 || {{TCG ID|Cobalion Strength Deck|Lillipup|6}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Cobalion Strength Deck}} | | 006/014 || {{TCG ID|Cobalion Strength Deck|Lillipup|6}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Cobalion Strength Deck}} | ||
|- | |||
| 046/052 || {{TCG ID|Hail Blizzard|Pidove|46}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Cobalion Strength Deck}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 014/021 || {{TCG ID|Formation Deck|Audino|14}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Victini Formation Deck}} | | 014/021 || {{TCG ID|Formation Deck|Audino|14}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Victini Formation Deck}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 047/052 || Minccino || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | | 047/052 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Minccino|47}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 048/052 || Cinccino || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | | 048/052 || {{TCG ID|Psycho Drive|Cinccino|48}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Psycho Drive}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 056/066 || {{TCG ID|Red Collection|Axew|56}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Red Collection}} | | 056/066 || {{TCG ID|Red Collection|Axew|56}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Red Collection}} | ||
Line 209: | Line 275: | ||
| 058/066 || {{TCG ID|Red Collection|Haxorus|58}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Red Collection}} | | 058/066 || {{TCG ID|Red Collection|Haxorus|58}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Red Collection}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 070/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Haxorus|70}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 059/066 || {{TCG ID|Red Collection|Druddigon|59}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Red Collection}} | | 059/066 || {{TCG ID|Red Collection|Druddigon|59}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{TCG|Red Collection}} | ||
Line 269: | Line 335: | ||
| 023/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Pokédex|23}} || I || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | | 023/BW-P || {{TCG ID|BW-P Promo|Pokédex|23}} || I || {{TCG|BW-P Promotional cards}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Pre Gen V+EX=== | |||
===Jumbos=== | ===Jumbos=== |
Revision as of 23:00, 6 October 2011