User:Riox-Ibui/Anime Pokémon Teams: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Serena) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| {{ActivePoké|Ash|Crawdaunt|Crawdaunt anime.png|water|dark|fir=Corphish}} ♂ | | {{ActivePoké|Ash|Crawdaunt|Crawdaunt anime.png|water|dark|fir=Corphish}} ♂ | ||
| {{ActivePoké|Ash|Torkoal|Ash Torkoal.png|fire}} | | {{ActivePoké|Ash|Torkoal|Ash Torkoal.png|fire}} | ||
| {{ActivePoké|Ash|Glalie| | | {{ActivePoké|Ash|Glalie|Morana Glalie.png|ice|fir=Snorunt}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ActivePoké|Ash|Staraptor|Ash Staraptor.png|normal|flying|fir=Starly|mid=Staravia}} | | {{ActivePoké|Ash|Staraptor|Ash Staraptor.png|normal|flying|fir=Starly|mid=Staravia}} | ||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
| {{ActivePoké|Ash|Beartic|Morgan Beartic.png|ice}} ♂ | | {{ActivePoké|Ash|Beartic|Morgan Beartic.png|ice}} ♂ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ActivePoké|Ash|Greninja|Ash Greninja.png|water|dark|fir=Froakie|mid=Frogadier}} | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Ash|Talonflame|Ash Talonflame.png|fire|flying|fir=Fletchling|mid=Fletchinder}} | | {{ActivePoké|Ash|Talonflame|Ash Talonflame.png|fire|flying|fir=Fletchling|mid=Fletchinder}} | ||
| {{ActivePoké|Ash|Gogoat|Ramos Gogoat.png|grass|fir=Skiddo}} ♂ | | {{ActivePoké|Ash|Gogoat|Ramos Gogoat.png|grass|fir=Skiddo}} ♂ | ||
|- | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Ash|Hawlucha|Ash Hawlucha.png|fighting|flying}} ♂ | | {{ActivePoké|Ash|Hawlucha|Ash Hawlucha.png|fighting|flying}} ♂ | ||
| {{ActivePoké|Ash|Tyrantrum|Scientist Tyrantrum.png|rock|dragon|fir=Egg|mid=Tyrunt}} ♂ | | {{ActivePoké|Ash|Tyrantrum|Scientist Tyrantrum.png|rock|dragon|fir=Egg|mid=Tyrunt}} ♂ | ||
| {{ActivePoké|Ash|Rowlet|Ash Rowlet.png|grass|flying}} | | {{ActivePoké|Ash|Rowlet|Ash Rowlet.png|grass|flying}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Ash|Lycanroc|Ash Lycanroc.png|rock|fir=Rockruff}} | | {{ActivePoké|Ash|Lycanroc|Ash Lycanroc.png|rock|fir=Rockruff}} | ||
| {{ActivePoké|Ash|Incineroar|Ash Incineroar.png|fire|dark|fir=Litten|mid=Torracat}} | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Ash|Popplio|Lana Popplio.png|water|fir=Egg}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ActivePoké|Ash|Melmetal|Ash Melmetal.png|steel|fir=Meltan}} | | {{ActivePoké|Ash|Melmetal|Ash Melmetal.png|steel|fir=Meltan}} | ||
| {{ActivePoké|Ash|Dragonite|Ash Dragonite.png|dragon|flying}} | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Ash|Rillaboom|Rillaboom anime.png|grass|fir=Grookey|mid=Thwackey}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ActivePoké|Ash|Gengar|Ash Gengar.png|ghost|poison|nick=Gengar ↔ Gigantamax Gengar|link=Ash's Gengar}} | | {{ActivePoké|Ash|Gengar|Ash Gengar.png|ghost|poison|nick=Gengar ↔ Gigantamax Gengar|link=Ash's Gengar}} | ||
| {{ActivePoké|Ash|Lucario|Ash Lucario.png|fighting|steel|nick=Egg → Riolu → Lucario ↔ Mega Lucario|link=Ash's Lucario}} | | {{ActivePoké|Ash|Lucario|Ash Lucario.png|fighting|steel|nick=Egg → Riolu → Lucario ↔ Mega Lucario|link=Ash's Lucario}} | ||
| {{ActivePoké|Ash|Sirfetch'd|Ash Sirfetch'd.png|fighting|fir=Farfetch'd}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ActivePoké|Ash| | | {{ActivePoké|Ash|Centiskorch|Doug Centy.png|fire|bug}} | ||
| {{ActivePoké|Ash|Darmanitan|Lyla Frosmoth Sterling Darmanitan.png|ice|fir=Darumaka}} | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Ash|Dracovish|Ash Dracovish.png|water|dragon|fir=Fossilized Drake and Fish}} | | {{ActivePoké|Ash|Dracovish|Ash Dracovish.png|water|dragon|fir=Fossilized Drake and Fish}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 74: | Line 79: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ActivePoké|Dawn|Piplup|Dawn Piplup.png|water}} ♂ | | {{ActivePoké|Dawn|Piplup|Dawn Piplup.png|water}} ♂ | ||
| {{ActivePoké|Dawn| | | {{ActivePoké|Dawn|Lopunny|Nando Lopunny.png|normal}} ♀ | ||
| {{ActivePoké|Dawn|Pachirisu|Dawn Pachirisu.png|electric}} ♂ | | {{ActivePoké|Dawn|Pachirisu|Dawn Pachirisu.png|electric}} ♂ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ActivePoké|Dawn|Ambipom|Dawn Ambipom.png|normal|fir=Aipom}} ♀ | | {{ActivePoké|Dawn|Ambipom|Dawn Ambipom.png|normal|fir=Aipom}} ♀ | ||
| {{ActivePoké|Dawn|Mamoswine|Dawn Mamoswine.png|ice|ground|fir=Swinub|mid=Piloswine}} ♀ | | {{ActivePoké|Dawn|Mamoswine|Dawn Mamoswine.png|ice|ground|fir=Swinub|mid=Piloswine}} ♀ | ||
| {{ActivePoké|Dawn| | | {{ActivePoké|Dawn|Typhlosion|Dawn Quilava.png|fire|ghost|fir=Egg|mid=Cyndaquil}} ♀ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ActivePoké|Dawn|Togekiss|Dawn Togekiss.png|fairy|flying}} ♀ | | {{ActivePoké|Dawn|Togekiss|Dawn Togekiss.png|fairy|flying}} ♀ | ||
| {{ActivePoké|Dawn|Serperior|Trip Serperior.png|grass|fir=Snivy|mid=Servine}} ♀ | | {{ActivePoké|Dawn|Serperior|Trip Serperior.png|grass|fir=Snivy|mid=Servine}} ♀ | ||
| {{ActivePoké|Dawn|Archen|Archen anime.png|rock|flying}} ♀ | | {{ActivePoké|Dawn|Archen|Archen anime.png|rock|flying}} ♀ | ||
|- | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Dawn|Alcremie|Raihan Alcremie.png|fairy}} ♀ | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 94: | Line 101: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ActivePoké|Iris|Dragonite|Iris Dragonite.png|dragon|flying}} ♂ | | {{ActivePoké|Iris|Dragonite|Iris Dragonite.png|dragon|flying}} ♂ | ||
| {{ActivePoké|Iris|Zorua|Luke Zorua.png|dark}} ♀ | |||
| {{ActivePoké|Iris|Garchomp|Paul Garchomp.png|dragon|ground}} ♂ | | {{ActivePoké|Iris|Garchomp|Paul Garchomp.png|dragon|ground}} ♂ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ActivePoké|Iris|Goodra|Diantha Goodra.png|dragon}} ♀ | | {{ActivePoké|Iris|Goodra|Diantha Goodra.png|dragon}} ♀ | ||
Line 109: | Line 116: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ActivePoké|Ash|Stunfisk|Cilan Stunfisk.png|ground|electric}} ♂ | | {{ActivePoké|Ash|Stunfisk|Cilan Stunfisk.png|ground|electric}} ♂ | ||
| {{ActivePoké|Ash|Dartrix|Hau Dartrix.png|grass|flying}} ♂ | | {{ActivePoké|Ash|Dartrix|Hau Dartrix.png|grass|flying}} ♂ | ||
| {{ActivePoké|Ash|Tauros|Mew Tauros.png|fighting|water}} ♂ | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 117: | Line 124: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ActivePoké|Misty|Staryu|Misty Staryu.png|water}} | | {{ActivePoké|Misty|Staryu|Misty Staryu.png|water}} | ||
| {{ActivePoké|Misty|Starmie| | | {{ActivePoké|Misty|Starmie|Starmie anime.png|water|psychic}} | ||
| {{ActivePoké|Misty|Goldeen|Goh Goldeen.png|water}} | | {{ActivePoké|Misty|Goldeen|Goh Goldeen.png|water}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ActivePoké|Misty| | | {{ActivePoké|Misty|Kingdra|Goh Kingdra.png|water|dragon|fir=Horsea|mid=Seadra}} | ||
| {{ActivePoké|Misty|Psyduck|Misty Psyduck.png|water}} | | {{ActivePoké|Misty|Psyduck|Misty Psyduck.png|water}} | ||
| {{ActivePoké|Misty|Togekiss|Cynthia Togekiss.png|fairy|flying|fir=Togepi|mid=Togetic}} | | {{ActivePoké|Misty|Togekiss|Cynthia Togekiss.png|fairy|flying|fir=Togepi|mid=Togetic}} | ||
Line 132: | Line 139: | ||
| {{ActivePoké|Misty|Marill|Lyra Marill.png|water|fairy|fir=Egg|mid=Azurill}} | | {{ActivePoké|Misty|Marill|Lyra Marill.png|water|fairy|fir=Egg|mid=Azurill}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ActivePoké|Misty| | | {{ActivePoké|Misty|Clawitzer|Lob Clawitzer Crabhammer.png|water}} ♂ | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 146: | Line 153: | ||
| {{ActivePoké|Brock|Rhyperior|Forrest Rhyperior.png|ground|rock|fir=Rhyhorn|mid=Rhydon}} | | {{ActivePoké|Brock|Rhyperior|Forrest Rhyperior.png|ground|rock|fir=Rhyhorn|mid=Rhydon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ActivePoké|Brock|Forretress| | | {{ActivePoké|Brock|Forretress|Goh Pineco.png|bug|steel|fir=Pineco}} | ||
| {{ActivePoké|Brock|Stantler|Goh Misdreavus Stantler.png|normal}} | | {{ActivePoké|Brock|Stantler|Goh Misdreavus Stantler.png|normal}} | ||
| {{ActivePoké|Brock|Ludicolo|Brock Ludicolo.png|water|grass|fir=Lotad|mid=Lombre}} | | {{ActivePoké|Brock|Ludicolo|Brock Ludicolo.png|water|grass|fir=Lotad|mid=Lombre}} |
Revision as of 23:22, 2 August 2023
Ash
Dawn
Piplup ♂ |
Lopunny ♀ |
Pachirisu ♂ |
Aipom → Ambipom ♀ |
Swinub → Piloswine → Mamoswine ♀ |
Egg → Cyndaquil → Typhlosion ♀ |
Togekiss ♀ |
Snivy → Servine → Serperior ♀ |
Archen ♀ |
Alcremie ♀ |
Iris
Drilbur → Excadrill ♂ |
Axew → Fraxure → Haxorus ♂ |
Emolga ♀ |
Dragonite ♂ |
Zorua ♀ |
Garchomp ♂ |
Goodra ♀ |
Druddigon ♀ |
Cilan
Pansage ♂ |
Sawsbuck ♂ |
Dwebble → Crustle ♂ |
Stunfisk ♂ |
Dartrix ♂ |
Tauros ♂ |
Misty
Brock
May
Serena
Fennekin → Braixen → Delphox ♀ |
Scatterbug → Spewpa → Vivillon ♀ |
Pancham ♂ |
Eevee → Sylveon ♀ |
Absol ↔ Mega Absol ♀ |
Raichu ♀ |
Clemont
Helioptile → Heliolisk |
Magnemite |
Magneton |
Magnezone |
Bunnelby → Diggersby ♂ |
Chespin → Quilladin → Chesnaught ♂ |
Electrike → Manectric ♂ |
Pincurchin |
Lillie
Egg → Vulpix |
Cleffa → Clefairy |
Sandshrew → Sandslash |
Magearna |
Nihilego |
Lana
Popplio → Brionne → Primarina |
Dewpider ♂ |
Sandy ♂ |
Phione |
Lapras |
Sophocles
Togedemaru |
Charjabug → Vikavolt |
Golem |
Ampharos |
Electrode |
Kiawe
Charizard |
Turtonator |
Marowak |
Magmar → Magmortar |
Coalossal |
Tauros |
Mallow
Bounsweet → Steenee → Tsareena |
Fomantis → Lurantis |
Shaymin |
Gogoat |
Sprigatito |
Goh
Scorbunny → Raboot → Cinderace |
Sobble → Drizzile → Inteleon |
Rowlet → Dartrix → Decidueye |
Zorua |
Regieleki |
Chloe
Yamper |
Eevee |
Ponyta → Rapidash |