User:TehPerson/List of Battle Tower Trainers (Brilliant Diamond and Shining Pearl)/Aroma Lady
Sadie
User:TehPerson/Lop/facility8/head
|-
! colspan='18' style='background:#BAB1C9' | Single Battles Set 2: Team A
User:TehPerson/Lop/facility8
User:TehPerson/Lop/facility8
User:TehPerson/Lop/facility8
|-
! colspan='18' style='background:#BAB1C9' | Single Battles Set 2: Team B
User:TehPerson/Lop/facility8
User:TehPerson/Lop/facility8
User:TehPerson/Lop/facility8
|-
! colspan='18' style='background:#BAB1C9' | Single Battles Set 3: Team A
User:TehPerson/Lop/facility8
User:TehPerson/Lop/facility8
User:TehPerson/Lop/facility8
|-
! colspan='18' style='background:#BAB1C9' | Double Battles Set 2: Team A
User:TehPerson/Lop/facility8
User:TehPerson/Lop/facility8
User:TehPerson/Lop/facility8
User:TehPerson/Lop/facility8
|-
! colspan='18' style='background:#BAB1C9' | Double Battles Set 2: Team B
User:TehPerson/Lop/facility8
User:TehPerson/Lop/facility8
User:TehPerson/Lop/facility8
User:TehPerson/Lop/facility8
|-
! colspan='18' style='background:#BAB1C9' | Double Battles Set 3: Team A
User:TehPerson/Lop/facility8
User:TehPerson/Lop/facility8
User:TehPerson/Lop/facility8
User:TehPerson/Lop/facility8
|}
Kierra
User:TehPerson/Lop/facility8/head
|-
! colspan='18' style='background:#BAB1C9' | Single Battles Set 2: Team A
User:TehPerson/Lop/facility8
User:TehPerson/Lop/facility8
User:TehPerson/Lop/facility8
|-
! colspan='18' style='background:#BAB1C9' | Single Battles Set 2: Team B
User:TehPerson/Lop/facility8
User:TehPerson/Lop/facility8
User:TehPerson/Lop/facility8
|-
! colspan='18' style='background:#BAB1C9' | Single Battles Set 3: Team A
User:TehPerson/Lop/facility8
User:TehPerson/Lop/facility8
User:TehPerson/Lop/facility8
|-
! colspan='18' style='background:#BAB1C9' | Double Battles Set 2: Team A
User:TehPerson/Lop/facility8
User:TehPerson/Lop/facility8
User:TehPerson/Lop/facility8
User:TehPerson/Lop/facility8
|-
! colspan='18' style='background:#BAB1C9' | Double Battles Set 2: Team B
User:TehPerson/Lop/facility8
User:TehPerson/Lop/facility8
User:TehPerson/Lop/facility8
User:TehPerson/Lop/facility8
|-
! colspan='18' style='background:#BAB1C9' | Double Battles Set 3: Team A
User:TehPerson/Lop/facility8
User:TehPerson/Lop/facility8
User:TehPerson/Lop/facility8
User:TehPerson/Lop/facility8
|}
Nikki
User:TehPerson/Lop/facility8/head
|-
! colspan='18' style='background:#BAB1C9' | Single Battles Set 3: Team A
User:TehPerson/Lop/facility8
User:TehPerson/Lop/facility8
User:TehPerson/Lop/facility8
|-
! colspan='18' style='background:#BAB1C9' | Single Battles Set 3: Team B
User:TehPerson/Lop/facility8
User:TehPerson/Lop/facility8
User:TehPerson/Lop/facility8
|-
! colspan='18' style='background:#BAB1C9' | Double Battles Set 3: Team A
User:TehPerson/Lop/facility8
User:TehPerson/Lop/facility8
User:TehPerson/Lop/facility8
User:TehPerson/Lop/facility8
|-
! colspan='18' style='background:#BAB1C9' | Double Battles Set 3: Team B
User:TehPerson/Lop/facility8
User:TehPerson/Lop/facility8
User:TehPerson/Lop/facility8
User:TehPerson/Lop/facility8
|-
! colspan='18' style='background:#BAB1C9' | Double Battles Set 4: Team A
User:TehPerson/Lop/facility8
User:TehPerson/Lop/facility8
User:TehPerson/Lop/facility8
User:TehPerson/Lop/facility8
|}
Haylee
User:TehPerson/Lop/facility8/head
|-
! colspan='18' style='background:#BAB1C9' | Master Class Single Battles: Team A
User:TehPerson/Lop/facility8
User:TehPerson/Lop/facility8
User:TehPerson/Lop/facility8
|-
! colspan='18' style='background:#BAB1C9' | Master Class Single Battles: Team B
User:TehPerson/Lop/facility8
User:TehPerson/Lop/facility8
User:TehPerson/Lop/facility8
|-
! colspan='18' style='background:#BAB1C9' | Master Class Single Battles: Team C
User:TehPerson/Lop/facility8
User:TehPerson/Lop/facility8
User:TehPerson/Lop/facility8
|}
Nadia
User:TehPerson/Lop/facility8/head
|-
! colspan='18' style='background:#BAB1C9' | Master Class Single Battles: Team A
User:TehPerson/Lop/facility8
User:TehPerson/Lop/facility8
User:TehPerson/Lop/facility8
|-
! colspan='18' style='background:#BAB1C9' | Master Class Single Battles: Team B
User:TehPerson/Lop/facility8
User:TehPerson/Lop/facility8
User:TehPerson/Lop/facility8
|-
! colspan='18' style='background:#BAB1C9' | Master Class Single Battles: Team C
User:TehPerson/Lop/facility8
User:TehPerson/Lop/facility8
User:TehPerson/Lop/facility8
|-
! colspan='18' style='background:#BAB1C9' | Master Class Single Battles: Team D
User:TehPerson/Lop/facility8
User:TehPerson/Lop/facility8
User:TehPerson/Lop/facility8
|}
Battle Tower Trainers | |
---|---|
Ace Trainer • Aroma Lady • Battle Girl • Beauty • Bird Keeper • Black Belt • Bug Catcher • Cameraman |