User:Force Fire/Archive: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
Force Fire (talk | contribs) (3/4 userspace edit..) |
Force Fire (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(29 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| border=1 align=" | {| align="center" style="background: #{{fire color}}; {{roundy|20px}}; border: 2px solid #{{fire color dark}};" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="2" | ||
| | |- | ||
| width="20px" align="left" style="background:#{{fire color light}}; border: 2px solid #{{fire color dark}}; {{roundy|32px}};" | {{aow|006|D}} | |||
! colspan="10" style="background: #{{fire color}};" | WELCOME TO MY TALK PAGE | |||
| width="20px" align="right" style="background:#{{fire color light}}; border: 2px solid #{{fire color dark}}; {{roundy|32px}};" | {{aow|006|D}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User talk:Force Fire/Archive|Archive | | | ||
|- | ! colspan="6" style="background:#{{fire color light}}; border: 2px solid #{{fire color dark}}; {{roundytop|18px}};" | ARCHIVES | ||
|[[User talk:Force Fire/Archive 2|Archive 2]] | | | ||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
| colspan="2" style="background:#{{fire color light}}; border: 2px solid #{{fire color dark}};" | [[User talk:Force Fire/Archive|Archive One]] | |||
| colspan="2" style="background:#{{fire color light}}; border: 2px solid #{{fire color dark}};" | [[User talk:Force Fire/Archive 2|Archive Two]] | |||
| colspan="2" style="background:#{{fire color light}}; border: 2px solid #{{fire color dark}};" | [[User talk:Force Fire/Archive 3|Archive Three]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
| colspan="2" style="background:#{{fire color light}}; border: 2px solid #{{fire color dark}};" | [[User talk:Force Fire/Archive 4|Archive Four]] | |||
| colspan="2" style="background:#{{fire color light}}; border: 2px solid #{{fire color dark}};" | [[User talk:Force Fire/Archive 5|Archive Five]] | |||
| colspan="2" style="background:#{{fire color light}}; border: 2px solid #{{fire color dark}};" | [[User talk:Force Fire/Archive 6|Archive Six]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
| colspan="2" style="background:#{{fire color light}}; border: 2px solid #{{fire color dark}};" | [[User talk:Force Fire/Archive 7|Archive Seven]] | |||
| colspan="2" style="background:#{{fire color light}}; border: 2px solid #{{fire color dark}};" | [[User talk:Force Fire/Archive 8|Archive Eight]] | |||
| colspan="2" style="background:#{{fire color light}}; border: 2px solid #{{fire color dark}};" | [[User talk:Force Fire/Archive 9|Archive Nine]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
| colspan="2" style="background:#{{fire color light}}; border: 2px solid #{{fire color dark}}; {{roundybl|18px}};" | [[User talk:Force Fire/Archive 10|Archive Ten]] | |||
| colspan="2" style="background:#{{fire color light}}; border: 2px solid #{{fire color dark}};" | [[User talk:Force Fire/Archive 11|Archive Eleven]] | |||
| colspan="2" style="background:#{{fire color light}}; border: 2px solid #{{fire color dark}}; {{roundybr|18px}};" | [[User talk:Force Fire/Archive 12|Archive Twelve]] | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
| colspan="2" style="background:#{{fire color}}; border: 2px solid #{{fire color}}; {{roundybl|18px}};" | | |||
| colspan="2" style="background:#{{fire color light}}; border: 2px solid #{{fire color dark}}; {{roundybottom|18px}}" | [[User talk:Force Fire/Archive 13|Archive Thirteen]] | |||
| colspan="2" style="background:#{{fire color}}; border: 2px solid #{{fire color}}; {{roundybr|18px}};" | | |||
| | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 16:36, 6 January 2023
WELCOME TO MY TALK PAGE | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ARCHIVES | |||||||||||
Archive One | Archive Two | Archive Three | |||||||||
Archive Four | Archive Five | Archive Six | |||||||||
Archive Seven | Archive Eight | Archive Nine | |||||||||
Archive Ten | Archive Eleven | Archive Twelve | |||||||||
Archive Thirteen |