21,511
edits
(Add Trainer Title section) |
|||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
===All Models=== | ===All Models=== | ||
{| style="margin:auto; text-align:center; background:#{{pbr color dark}}; border:5px solid #{{pbr color}}; {{roundy}}" | {| style="margin:auto; text-align:center; background:#{{pbr color dark}}; border:5px solid #{{pbr color}}; {{roundy}}" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#{{pbr color light}}; {{roundytl|5px}}" | ! style="background:#{{pbr color light}}; color:#{{pbr color dark}}; {{roundytl|5px}}" | Title | ||
! style="background:#{{pbr color light}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | ! style="background:#{{pbr color light}}; color:#{{pbr color dark}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Unlock criteria | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Junior Trainer | | Junior Trainer | ||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
| Reach Rank 8 in any Colosseum | | Reach Rank 8 in any Colosseum | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| [[Pokétopia Master]] | | [[Mysterial|Pokétopia Master]] | ||
| Clear the [[Stargazer Colosseum|Pokétopia Championship]] | | Clear the [[Stargazer Colosseum|Pokétopia Championship]] | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
| Wear the Crown headgear | | Wear the Crown headgear | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | {{tc|Pikachu Fan|PIKACHU Fan}} | ||
| Wear all {{p|Pikachu}} clothing | | Wear all {{p|Pikachu}} clothing | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
| Wear all Expedition clothing | | Wear all Expedition clothing | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Swimming Club Member | | {{tc|Swimming Club Member}} | ||
| Wear all Ocean clothing | | Wear all Ocean clothing | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Hiking Club Member | | {{tc|Hiking Club Member}} | ||
| Wear all Desert clothing | | Wear all Desert clothing | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| High-Tech Maniac | | {{tc|High-Tech Maniac}} | ||
| Wear all Cyber clothing | | Wear all Cyber clothing | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== | ===Model-specific=== | ||
{| style="margin:auto; text-align:center; background:#{{pbr color dark}}; border:5px solid #{{pbr color}}; {{roundy}}" | {| style="margin:auto; text-align:center; background:#{{pbr color dark}}; border:5px solid #{{pbr color}}; {{roundy}}" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#{{pbr color light}}; {{roundytl|5px}}" | {{color| | ! style="background:#{{pbr color light}}; color:#{{pbr color dark}}; {{roundytl|5px}}" | Unlock criteria | ||
! style="background:#{{pbr color light}}; {{ | ! style="background:#{{pbr color light}}; color:#{{pbr color dark}};" | Young Boy | ||
! style="background:#{{pbr color light}}; color:#{{pbr color dark}};" | Cool Boy | |||
! style="background:#{{pbr color light}}; color:#{{pbr color dark}};" | Muscle Man | |||
! style="background:#{{pbr color light}}; color:#{{pbr color dark}};" | Young Girl | |||
! style="background:#{{pbr color light}}; color:#{{pbr color dark}};" | Cool Girl | |||
! style="background:#{{pbr color light}}; color:#{{pbr color dark}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Little Girl | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Default | | Default | ||
| {{tc|Novice}} | |||
| {{tc|Beginning Trainer}} | |||
| {{tc|Rookie}} | |||
| Sprouting Trainer | |||
| {{tc|New Star}} | |||
| First-Year | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Clear the [[Waterfall Colosseum]] | |||
| Young Player | | Young Player | ||
| | | Minor Trainer | ||
| Aspiring Trainer | |||
| Budding Trainer | |||
| {{tc|Rising Star}} | |||
| Sophomore | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Clear the [[Sunny Park Colosseum]] | |||
| Middle Rank | | Middle Rank | ||
| | | Major Trainer | ||
| Promising Man | |||
| Blooming Trainer | |||
| Shining Star | |||
| Junior | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Clear the [[Courtyard Colosseum]] | |||
| Popular Boy | | Popular Boy | ||
| | | Veteran Trainer | ||
| Pro Trainer | |||
| Blossoming Trainer | |||
| Top Star | |||
| Senior | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| At least 3 {{type|Normal}}s on team | |||
| Ordinary Boy | | Ordinary Boy | ||
| | | {{tc|Ordinary Guy}} | ||
| Ordinary Man | |||
| Ordinary Girl | |||
| {{tc|Ordinary Lady}} | |||
| Ordinary Little Girl | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| At least 3 {{type|Fighting}}s on team | |||
| Iron Fist Boy | | Iron Fist Boy | ||
| | | Passionate Fighter | ||
| Fighting Man | |||
| Iron Fist Girl | |||
| Passionate Fighter | |||
| Fighting Girl | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| At least 3 {{type|Flying}}s on team | |||
| Flying Boy | | Flying Boy | ||
| | | Flying Guy | ||
| Flying Man | |||
| Flying Girl | |||
| Flying Lady | |||
| Flying Little Girl | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| At least 3 {{type|Poison}}s on team | | At least 3 {{type|Poison}}s on team | ||
| {{tc|Poison Tongue Boy}} | |||
| Poison Tongue Guy | |||
| Poisonous Man | |||
| Poison Tongue Girl | |||
| Poison Tongue Lady | |||
| Poisonous Girl | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| At least 3 {{type|Rock}}s on team | |||
| Stubborn Boy | | Stubborn Boy | ||
| | | Rock ‘n’ Roller | ||
| Rock-Crushing Man | |||
| {{tc|Hardheaded Girl}} | |||
| Tempered Lady | |||
| Rock-and-Roll Spirit | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| At least 3 {{type|Ground}}s on team | | At least 3 {{type|Ground}}s on team | ||
| {{tc|Muddy Boy}} | |||
| Dust Runner | |||
| Quake Man | |||
| Muddy Girl | |||
| Dust Runner | |||
| Quake Girl | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| At least 3 {{type|Bug}}s on team | |||
| Bug-Catching Boy | | Bug-Catching Boy | ||
| | | Bug-Catching Guy | ||
| {{tc|Bug-Catching Man}} | |||
| Bug-Catching Girl | |||
| Bug-Catching Lady | |||
| Bug-Catching Lass | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| At least 3 {{type|Ghost}}s on team | |||
| Spirit Boy | | Spirit Boy | ||
| | | Scaredy-Cat | ||
| Scaredy-Man | |||
| Ghost Pal | |||
| Scaredy-Cat | |||
| Ghost Hunter | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| At least 3 {{type|Steel}}s on team | | At least 3 {{type|Steel}}s on team | ||
| {{tc|Steel Spirit}} | |||
| Steel Guy | |||
| Steel Body | |||
| {{tc|Steel Spirit}} | |||
| Iron Lady | |||
| Iron Girl | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| At least 3 {{type|Fire}}s on team | |||
| Fire Boy | | Fire Boy | ||
| | | Passionate Bro | ||
| {{tc|Passionate Man}} | |||
| Fire Girl | |||
| Passionate Lady | |||
| Passionate Girl | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| At least 3 {{type|Water}}s on team | | At least 3 {{type|Water}}s on team | ||
| {{tc|Surfer}} | |||
| Surfing Guy | |||
| Man of the Sea | |||
| Surfing Girl | |||
| Water Lady | |||
| Splashing Girl | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| At least 3 {{type|Grass}}s on team | |||
| Timber Kid | | Timber Kid | ||
| | | Aromatic Guy | ||
| Ecologist | |||
| Refreshing Girl | |||
| Aromatic Lady | |||
| Flower-Picking Girl | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| At least 3 {{type|Electric}}s on team | |||
| Lightning Boy | | Lightning Boy | ||
| | | {{tc|Electrifying Guy}} | ||
| Thunder Man | |||
| Lightning Girl | |||
| Electrifying Lady | |||
| {{tc|Shocking Girl}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| At least 3 {{type|Psychic}}s on team | |||
| Mystic Boy | | Mystic Boy | ||
| | | Tarot Maniac | ||
| Psychic Man | |||
| Mystic Girl | |||
| Fortune-Teller | |||
| Psychic Girl | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| At least 3 {{type|Ice}}s on team | |||
| Icy Boy | | Icy Boy | ||
| | | {{tc|Icy Guy}} | ||
| Cold Man | |||
| Ice Beauty | |||
| {{tc|Cool Beauty}} | |||
| Cold Girl | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| At least 3 {{type|Dragon}}s on team | |||
| Dragon Boy | | Dragon Boy | ||
| | | Dragon Guy | ||
| Dragon Man | |||
| Dragon Girl | |||
| Dragon Lady | |||
| Dragon Little Girl | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| At least 3 {{type|Dark}}s on team | |||
| Mischievous Kid | | Mischievous Kid | ||
| | | Nihilistic Guy | ||
| Slightly Bad Man | |||
| Devilish Girl | |||
| Bad Lady | |||
| Enchanting Girl | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| {{a|Drought}} [[Ability]] on team | |||
| Sunny Boy | | Sunny Boy | ||
| | | Sunny Guy | ||
| Sunny Man | |||
| Sunny Girl | |||
| Sunny Lady | |||
| Sunny Girl | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| {{a|Drizzle}} [[Ability]] on team | |||
| Rain Boy | | Rain Boy | ||
| | | Rain Guy | ||
| Rain Man | |||
| Rain Girl | |||
| Rain Lady | |||
| Rain Girl | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| {{a|Sand Stream}} [[Ability]] on team | |||
| Sandstorm Boy | | Sandstorm Boy | ||
| | | Sandstorm Guy | ||
| Sandstorm Man | |||
| Sandstorm Girl | |||
| Sandstorm Lady | |||
| Sandstorm Girl | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| {{a|Snow Warning}} [[Ability]] on team | |||
| Snow Boy | | Snow Boy | ||
| | | Snow Guy | ||
| Snow Man | |||
| Snow Girl | |||
| Snow Lady | |||
| Snow Girl | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Have 6 <Pokémon> on team | |||
| <Pokémon> Fan Boy | | <Pokémon> Fan Boy | ||
| | | <Pokémon> Fan Guy | ||
| <Pokémon> Fan Man | |||
| <Pokémon> Fan Girl | |||
| <Pokémon> Fan Lady | |||
| <Pokémon> Fan Kid | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Wear default clothing | |||
| Energetic Boy | | Energetic Boy | ||
| | | Good-Looking Guy | ||
| Tough Man | |||
| Energetic Girl | |||
| Beautiful Lady | |||
| Pretty Girl | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Wear all Summer B clothing | |||
| Fresh Boy | | Fresh Boy | ||
| | | N/A | ||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Wear all Summer C clothing | |||
| Secretly Bourgeois Boy | | Secretly Bourgeois Boy | ||
| | | N/A | ||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Wear all Summer D clothing | |||
| Passionate Boy | | Passionate Boy | ||
| | | N/A | ||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Wear all City A clothing | |||
| Town Boy | | Town Boy | ||
| | | N/A | ||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Wear all City B clothing | |||
| City Boy | | City Boy | ||
| | | N/A | ||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Wear all Western A clothing | |||
| Play Cowboy | | Play Cowboy | ||
| | | N/A | ||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Wear all Western B clothing | |||
| Hero Cowboy | | Hero Cowboy | ||
| | | N/A | ||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Wear the {{p|Groudon}} outfit | |||
| GROUDON Boy | | GROUDON Boy | ||
| | | N/A | ||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Wear all Cool B clothing | |||
| N/A | |||
| Handsome Guy | | Handsome Guy | ||
| | | N/A | ||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Wear all Cool C clothing | |||
| N/A | |||
| Secretly Funny Guy | | Secretly Funny Guy | ||
| | | N/A | ||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Wear all Cool D clothing | |||
| N/A | |||
| Beautiful Guy | | Beautiful Guy | ||
| | | N/A | ||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Wear all Rider A clothing | | Wear all Rider A clothing | ||
| N/A | |||
| {{tc|Biker}} | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Wear all Rider B clothing | |||
| N/A | |||
| Touring Rider | | Touring Rider | ||
| | | N/A | ||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Wear all Formal A clothing | | Wear all Formal A clothing | ||
| N/A | |||
| {{tc|Magician's Apprentice}} | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Wear all Formal B clothing | |||
| N/A | |||
| Charismatic Magician | | Charismatic Magician | ||
| | | N/A | ||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Wear the {{p|Lucario}} outfit | |||
| N/A | |||
| LUCARIO Guy | | LUCARIO Guy | ||
| | | N/A | ||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Wear all Army B clothing | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| Macho Man | | Macho Man | ||
| | | N/A | ||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Wear all Army C clothing | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| Secretly Romantic | | Secretly Romantic | ||
| | | N/A | ||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Wear all Army D clothing | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| Big Brother | | Big Brother | ||
| | | N/A | ||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Wear all Sports A clothing | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| Muscular | | Muscular | ||
| | | N/A | ||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Wear all Sports B clothing | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| Sports Man | | Sports Man | ||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| Wear all Sports B clothing | | Wear all Sports B clothing | ||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| Sports Man | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Wear all Solar A clothing | | Wear all Solar A clothing | ||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| {{tc|Sci-Fi Maniac}} | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Wear all Solar B clothing | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| Space Agent | | Space Agent | ||
| | | N/A | ||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Wear the {{p|Electivire}} outfit | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| ELECTIVIRE Man | | ELECTIVIRE Man | ||
| | | N/A | ||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Wear all Girls’ B clothing | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| Lovely Girl | | Lovely Girl | ||
| | | N/A | ||
| N/A | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Wear all Girls’ C clothing | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| Secretly Bourgeois Girl | | Secretly Bourgeois Girl | ||
| | | N/A | ||
| N/A | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Wear all Girls’ D clothing | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| Super Athlete | | Super Athlete | ||
| | | N/A | ||
| N/A | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Wear all Picnic A clothing | | Wear all Picnic A clothing | ||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| {{tc|Picnic Girl}} | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Wear all Picnic B clothing | | Wear all Picnic B clothing | ||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| {{tc|Picnicker}} | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Wear all Pirate A clothing | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| Play Pirate | | Play Pirate | ||
| | | N/A | ||
| N/A | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Wear all Pirate B clothing | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| Pirate Captain | | Pirate Captain | ||
| | | N/A | ||
| N/A | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Wear the {{p|Kyogre}} outfit | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| KYOGRE Girl | | KYOGRE Girl | ||
| | | N/A | ||
| N/A | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Wear all Cool B clothing | | Wear all Cool B clothing | ||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| {{tc|Beauty}} | |||
| N/A | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Wear all Cool C clothing | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| Secretly Friendly | | Secretly Friendly | ||
| | | N/A | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Wear all Cool D clothing | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| Beauty Queen | | Beauty Queen | ||
| | | N/A | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Wear all Celebrity A clothing | | Wear all Celebrity A clothing | ||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| {{tc|Celebrity}} | |||
| N/A | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Wear all Celebrity B clothing | | Wear all Celebrity B clothing | ||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| {{tc|Socialite}} | |||
| N/A | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Wear all Forest A clothing | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| Forest Queen | | Forest Queen | ||
| | | N/A | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Wear all Forest B clothing | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| Forest Beauty | | Forest Beauty | ||
| | | N/A | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Wear the {{p|Roserade}} outfit | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| ROSERADE Lady | | ROSERADE Lady | ||
| | | N/A | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Wear all Cute B clothing | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| Cutie | | Cutie | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Wear all Cute C clothing | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| Secretly Determined | | Secretly Determined | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Wear all Cute D clothing | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| Little Sister | | Little Sister | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Wear all School A clothing | | Wear all School A clothing | ||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| {{tc|Student}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Wear all School B clothing | | Wear all School B clothing | ||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| {{tc|Schoolgirl}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Wear all Space A clothing | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| Time Traveler | | Time Traveler | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Wear all Space B clothing | | Wear all Space B clothing | ||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| {{tc|Future Girl}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Wear the {{p|Pachirisu}} outfit | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| PACHIRISU Girl | | PACHIRISU Girl | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Wear the Star Shades | |||
| Popular Idol | |||
| Young Actor | |||
| Famous Star | |||
| {{tc|Idol}} | |||
| Big Actress | |||
| Famous Child Actor | | Famous Child Actor | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Wear the Disguise Glasses | |||
| Strange Boy | |||
| Strange Guy | |||
| {{tc|Strange Man}} | |||
| Strange Girl | |||
| {{tc|Strange Lady}} | |||
| Strange Girl | | Strange Girl | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Wear the Madam Glasses | |||
| Good Student | |||
| Young Businessman | |||
| Scholarly Dad | |||
| Home Tutor | |||
| {{tc|Teacher}} | |||
| Mature Girl | | Mature Girl | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="7" style="background:#{{pbr color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Trivia== | ==Trivia== |