546
edits
(→Moves involving contact: Mentioning Side Shell Arm) |
(→Abilities: adding unseen fist) |
||
Line 344: | Line 344: | ||
| {{a|Mummy}} | | {{a|Mummy}} | ||
| Replaces an attacker's Ability with Mummy on contact. | | Replaces an attacker's Ability with Mummy on contact. | ||
|- | |||
| {{a|Unseen Fist}} | |||
| | If the Pokémon uses moves that make direct contact, it can attack the target even if the target protects itself. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{a|Perish Body}} | | {{a|Perish Body}} |
edits