User:Bulbmond: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|M3P1={{m|Razor Leaf}} | |M3P1={{m|Razor Leaf}} | ||
|M4P1={{m|Synthesis}} | |M4P1={{m|Synthesis}} | ||
=== [[Pokémon Diamond and Pearl|Pokémon Diamond]] === | |||
{| border=1 align="center" style="background: #fff; border:1px solid #000; border-collapse:collapse;" | |||
|- style="background: #CCDDFE;" | |||
! [[Trainer]] !! [[Trainer ID number|ID No.]] !! [[Badge]]s !! [[Pokédex]] !! [[Hall of Fame]] !! Friend Code | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | [[Image:Koki.png]]<br>[[Player character|Julian]] | |||
| align="center" | 25930 | |||
| align="center" | | |||
{|cellspacing="10" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| [[Image:Badge_sinnoh_1.png|30px|Coal Badge]] | |||
| [[Image:Badge_Sinnoh_2.png|30px|Forest Badge]] | |||
| [[Image:Badge_Sinnoh_3.png|30px|Cobble Badge]] | |||
| [[Image:Badge_Sinnoh_4.png|30px|Fen Badge]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| [[Image:badge_Sinnoh_5.png|30px|Relic Badge]] | |||
| [[Image:badge_Sinnoh_6.png|30px|Mine Badge]] | |||
| [[Image:badge_Sinnoh_7.png|30px|Icicle Badge]] | |||
| [[Image:badge_Sinnoh_8.png|30px|Beacon Badge]] | |||
|} | |||
| align="center" | 493 Seen <br> 493 Obtained <br> | |||
| align="center" | Sem. 18, 2007<br>16:42 PM<br> | |||
{| | |||
|[[Image:Ani001MS.gif|Bulbasaur]] | |||
|[[Image:Ani475MS.gif|Gallade]] | |||
|[[Image:Ani395MS.gif|Empoleon]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Ani483MS.gif|Dialga]] | |||
|[[Image:Ani448MS.gif|Lucario]] | |||
|[[Image:Ani398MS.gif|Staraptor]] | |||
|} | |||
| align="center" | {{User Diamond Code|XXXX XXXX XXXX}} | |||
|} | |||
===User Information=== | ===User Information=== |
Revision as of 17:02, 12 January 2008
Hiya, wassup? I used to have a Pokemon Diamond but it was messed up by the action replay.... I LOVE Bulbasaur! Here is my LeafGreen team! Emerald team: My Diamond team: Ok I'm a male.File:Koki.png This user have helped Ruby and Sapphire reunite!File:Brendan.png♥This user has made a baby Ralts! ♥=This user says KND stinks! File:Kids Next Door title.png This user's favorite manga characters are Red, Ruby, and Diamond NOT GoldFile:Gold.gifFile:Red.pngFile:Brendan.pngFile:Koki.png This user reads booksFile:Manga stub.png This user has an AWESOME Dad! File:SpriteNorman.png This user has a mom who loves beauty File:SpriteMerissa.png This user has a sister This user has a rival File:Jun.png This user uses Windows This user has a a giant backpack This user watches the the Pokémon series File:DiamondandPearl.png File:OriginalSeries.pngFile:AdvancedGeneration.png
Pokemon Team
{{Team| |#1= |Poke1=Bulbasaur |LV1=Lv. 100 |G1=♂ |HI1=Everstone |M1P1=Sunny Day |M2P1=Solarbeam |M3P1=Razor Leaf |M4P1=Synthesis
Pokémon Diamond
Trainer | ID No. | Badges | Pokédex | Hall of Fame | Friend Code | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
File:Koki.png Julian |
25930 |
|
493 Seen 493 Obtained |
Sem. 18, 2007 16:42 PM
|
|
User Information
This user is a Pokémon Trainer. |
This user is a Pokémon Breeder. |
This user is intelligent. |
This user is 8 years old. |
This user's birthday is March 12. |
en | This user is a native speaker of English. |
---|
This user likes Pokémon the Series: Diamond and Pearl. |
This user likes the original series of the Pokémon anime. |
This user likes Pokémon the Series: Ruby and Sapphire. |
File:BeginFromFutabaTowntoMasagoTown.jpg | This user's favorite anime episode is <FollowFromaMaiden'sVoyage!>. |
---|
This user's DS' friend code for Pokémon Diamond is '. |
File:Oran.png | This user loves sweet foods. |
---|
This user has completed the National Pokédex. |
This user is easily angered. |
This user contributes using Wi-Fi. |
This user contributes using broadband. |
This user contributes using Microsoft Windows XP. |
This user plays the piano. |
This user plays the guitar. |
This user loves ketchup as much as Pikachu. |
This user doesn't know whether to liek Mudkipz or not. |
This user likes to experiment with templates. |
This user has a Shiny Gyarados. |
This user wants a Shiny Mew. |
This user likes dinosaurs and other prehistoric animals. |
'
zzz... |
This user is taking a rest from Bulbapedia. |
---|
This user is a Champion! |
This user has earned eight Gym badges! |
This user has completed the Unown Dex. |
This user is an artist. |
This user has a Mew. |
This user wears glasses. |
This user spends too much time on the computer. |
This user is a god. |
This user is often sick. |
This user likes to sleep. |
This user is shy. |
This user eats too much. |
{{User
Pokemon Games owned
This user is a player of Pokémon Diamond Version. |
This user is a player of Pokémon Emerald Version. |
This user is a player of Pokémon LeafGreen Version. |
More
I would like to say hi to Adam Faddah, File:Koki.png File:Red.png I'd also like to say hi to my 2nd Rival, Sean Jin!And my first rival James RogersFile:Jun.png
Favorite Pokemon
☆ This user's favorite Pokémon is Bulbasaur. ☆ |
☆ This user's favorite Pokémon is Gallade. ☆ |
☆ This user's favorite Pokémon is Mew. ☆ |
☆ This user's favorite Pokémon is Dialga. ☆ |
☆ This user's favorite Pokémon is Darkrai. ☆ |
☆ This user's favorite Pokémon is Gyarados. ☆ |
☆ This user's favorite Pokémon is Mewtwo. ☆ |
I will update this so don't worry!