User:BigDocFan/List of moves used by Liko's Pokémon: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
! class="unsortable" colspan="7" | Pokémon | ! class="unsortable" colspan="7" | Pokémon | ||
|- style="background:#fff | |- style="background:#fff | ||
| style="background:#{{ | | style="background:#{{psychic color}} | {{mcolor|Heal Pulse|fff}} | ||
| style="background:#{{ | | style="background:#{{psychic color light}} | {{tcolor|Psychic|fff}} | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Liko Hatenna Heal Pulse.png|250px]] | ||
|- style="background:#fff | |||
| style="background:#{{grass color}} | {{mcolor|Leafage|fff}} | |||
| style="background:#{{grass color light}} | {{tcolor|Grass|fff}} | |||
| [[File:Liko Sprigatito Leafage.png|250px]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff | |||
| style="background:#{{grass color}} | {{mcolor|Magical Leaf|fff}} | |||
| style="background:#{{grass color light}} | {{tcolor|Grass|fff}} | |||
| [[File:Liko Sprigatito Magical Leaf.png|250px]] | |||
| [[File:Liko Floragato Magical Leaf.png|250px]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff | |||
| style="background:#{{normal color}} | {{mcolor|Quick Attack|fff}} | |||
| style="background:#{{normal color light}} | {{tcolor|Normal|fff}} | |||
| [[File:Liko Sprigatito Quick Attack.png|250px]] | |||
| [[File:Liko Floragato Quick Attack.png|250px]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff | |||
| style="background:#{{normal color}} | {{mcolor|Scratch|fff}} | |||
| style="background:#{{normal color light}} | {{tcolor|Normal|fff}} | |||
| [[File:Liko Sprigatito Scratch.png|250px]] | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 08:55, 13 April 2024
List of moves
Move | Type | Pokémon | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Heal Pulse | Psychic | |||||||
Leafage | Grass | |||||||
Magical Leaf | Grass | |||||||
Quick Attack | Normal | |||||||
Scratch | Normal |