29,773
edits
GloverMist (talk | contribs) m (→In the TCG: Separated for correct card types.) |
Oneofthosedf (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 337: | Line 337: | ||
| {{InactivePoké|Jessie|Bellsprout|Team Rocket Bellsprout.png|Grass|Poison|link=Rocket Gachat|size=200px}} | | {{InactivePoké|Jessie|Bellsprout|Team Rocket Bellsprout.png|Grass|Poison|link=Rocket Gachat|size=200px}} | ||
| {{InactivePoké|Jessie|Dusclops|Jessie Dusclops.png|Ghost|link=Rocket Gachat|size=200px}} | | {{InactivePoké|Jessie|Dusclops|Jessie Dusclops.png|Ghost|link=Rocket Gachat|size=200px}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{InactivePoké|Jessie|Chewtle|Team Rocket Chewtle.png|Water|link=Rocket Gachat|size=200px}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits