1,496
edits
m (→Version history: 1.0.9) |
|||
Line 157: | Line 157: | ||
| 1.0.7 | | 1.0.7 | ||
| February 19, 2020 | | February 19, 2020 | ||
| Bug fixes | |||
|- | |||
| 1.0.9 | |||
| February 25, 2020 | |||
| Bug fixes | | Bug fixes | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 188: | Line 192: | ||
| 1.0.8 | | 1.0.8 | ||
| {{tt|February 20, 2020|February 19, 2020 on Google Play}} | | {{tt|February 20, 2020|February 19, 2020 on Google Play}} | ||
| Bug fixes | |||
|- | |||
| 1.0.9 | |||
| February 25, 2020 | |||
| Bug fixes | | Bug fixes | ||
|} | |} |
edits