546
edits
Piotrek1113 (talk | contribs) (→In other languages: Added Polish) |
(→Acquisition: adding gen 5) |
||
Line 139: | Line 139: | ||
| {{gameabbrev4|HGSS}} | | {{gameabbrev4|HGSS}} | ||
| {{rt|30|Johto}} (from Professor Oak after obtaining the Mystery Egg) | | {{rt|30|Johto}} (from Professor Oak after obtaining the Mystery Egg) | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev5|BW}} | |||
| [[Nuvema Town]] (from Professor Juniper after beating Bianca and Cheren for the first time) | |||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev5|B2W2}} | |||
| [[ Aspertia City]] (from Bianca after obtaining a starter Pokémon) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev6|XY}} | | {{gameabbrev6|XY}} |
edits