231
edits
m (→Acquisition) |
(→Acquisition: Added Ruby, Sapphire and Emerald) |
||
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
| {{gameabbrev2|GSC}} | | {{gameabbrev2|GSC}} | ||
| [[Goldenrod City]] [[Miracle Cycle|Bike Shop]] (from the owner) | | [[Goldenrod City]] [[Miracle Cycle|Bike Shop]] (from the owner) | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev3|RSE}} | |||
| [[Rydel's Cycles]] (from the owner) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev3|FRLG}} | | {{gameabbrev3|FRLG}} |
edits