7,112
edits
m (→Names: Added European Portuguese from the Pokémon Ultra Sun and Ultra Moon website) |
|||
Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
| From ''{{wp|flare}}'' or ''{{wp|solar flare}}'' and possibly ''[[wiktionary:flair|flair]]'' | | From ''{{wp|flare}}'' or ''{{wp|solar flare}}'' and possibly ''[[wiktionary:flair|flair]]'' | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| English, French, German | | English, French, German,<br>Italian, European Spanish | ||
| Team Flare | | Team Flare | ||
| Same as Japanese name | | Same as Japanese name | ||
Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
| Finnish | | Finnish | ||
| Ryhmä Flare | | Ryhmä Flare | ||
| Same as Japanese name | | Same as Japanese name | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| Polish | | Polish | ||
| Zespół Flara | | Zespół Flara | ||
| Same as Japanese name | | Same as Japanese name | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| Brazilian Portuguese | | Brazilian Portuguese | ||
| Equipe Flare | | Equipe Flare | ||
| Same as Japanese name | | Same as Japanese name | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| European Portuguese | |||
| Equipa Flare{{tt|*|Pokémon Ultra Sun and Ultra Moon website}}<br>Team Flare{{tt|*|anime}} | |||
| Same as Japanese name | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| Russian | | Russian | ||
Line 150: | Line 154: | ||
| Latin American Spanish | | Latin American Spanish | ||
| Equipo Flare | | Equipo Flare | ||
| Same as Japanese name | | Same as Japanese name | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{-}} | {{-}} |
edits