916
edits
m (→In rotation) |
(→Names) |
||
Line 263: | Line 263: | ||
| 文太 ''Wéntài'' | | 文太 ''Wéntài'' | ||
| From the Japanese name 文太 ''Monta''. | | From the Japanese name 文太 ''Monta''. | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Thailand | |||
| มอนตะ ''Monta'' | |||
| Transliteration of his Japanese name | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{-}} | {{-}} |
edits