13,925
edits
m (→List of Gummis: removed Wander Gummi since it's already noted on its rightfull place Lookalike Item) |
m (→In other languages: expanded the in other languages section) |
||
Line 392: | Line 392: | ||
==In other languages== | ==In other languages== | ||
{{incomplete|section|needs Korean | {{incomplete|section|needs Korean names}} | ||
{{ | {| class="roundy sortable" style="width: 100%; text-align: center; border: 2px solid #{{MD color light}}; background: #{{MD color dark}}" | ||
| | |- | ||
| | ! style="background-color:#{{MD color}}; {{roundytl|5px}}" | English | ||
| | ! style="background:#{{MD color}}" | {{flag|France|20px}} French | ||
| | ! style="background:#{{MD color}}" | {{flag|Germany|20px}} German | ||
| | ! style="background:#{{MD color}}" | {{flag|Italy|20px}} Italian | ||
! style="background:#{{MD color}}" | {{flag|Spain|20px}} Spanish | |||
! style="background:#{{MD color}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | {{flag|South Korea|20px}} Korean | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Gummi || Gelée || Gummi || Caramelle Gommose || Gomi || | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Black Gummi || Gelée Noire || Schwarzgummi || Gommanera || Gomi negra || | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Blue Gummi || Gelée Bleue || Blaugummi || Gommablu || Gomi azul || | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Brown Gummi || Gelée Brune || Braungummi || Gommamarrone || Gomi marrón || | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Clear Gummi || Gelée Ivoire || Klargummi || Gommachiara || Gomi blanca || | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Gold Gummi || Gelée Dorée || Goldgummi || Gommadoro || Gomi oro || | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Grass Gummi || Gelée Plante || Floragummi || Gommaerba || Gomi planta || | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Gray Gummi || Gelée Grise || Graugummi || Gommagrigia || Gomi gris || | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Green Gummi || Gelée Verte || Grüngummi || Gommaverde || Gomi Verde || | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Orange Gummi || Gelée Orange || Orangegummi || Gommarancia || Gomi naranja || | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Pink Gummi || Gelée Pêche || Rosagummi || Gommarosea || Gomi rosa || | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Purple Gummi || Gelée Mauve || Lilagummi || Gommaviola || Gomi morada || | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Red Gummi || Gelée Rouge || Rotgummi || Gommarossa || Gomi roja || | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Royal Gummi || Gelée Royale || Royalgummi || Gommareale || Gomi añil || | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Silver Gummi || Gelée Argent || Silbergummi || Gommargento || Gomi plata || | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Sky Gummi || Gelée Azur || Azurgummi || Gommacielo || Gomi celeste || | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| White Gummi || Gelée Claire || Weißgummi || Gommabianca || Gomi hielo || | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Wonder Gummi || Gelée Miracle || Wundergummi || Gommaincanto || Gomi ingenio || | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Yellow Gummi || Gelée Jaune || Gelbgummi || Gommagialla || Gomi ámbar || | |||
|} | |||
==References== | ==References== |
edits