1,764
edits
MawileCeyvis (talk | contribs) |
m (A style update into the future, please feel free to replace this basic boring one I used) |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
==List of retro cards== | ==List of retro cards== | ||
{| | {| align="left" style="{{roundy|10px}}; border: 2px solid #{{kanto color dark}}; background: #{{kanto color}}; margin-right: 5px; margin-bottom: 5px;" width=20%" | ||
|- style="background: #{{kanto color}} | |- | ||
! style="{{roundy|5px}}; background: #{{kanto color light}}" | '''Card''' | |||
! Original | ! style="{{roundy|5px}}; background: #{{kanto color light}}" | '''Original Release''' | ||
! Re-release | ! style="{{roundy|5px}}; background: #{{kanto color light}}" | '''Re-release''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Base Set|Charmander|46}} | | style="{{roundy|5px}}; background:#FFF;" | {{TCG ID|Base Set|Charmander|46}} | ||
| {{TCG|Base Set}} | | style="{{roundy|5px}}; background:#FFF;" | {{TCG|Base Set}} | ||
| {{TCG|Stormfront}} | | style="{{roundy|5px}}; background:#FFF;" | {{TCG|Stormfront}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Base Set|Charmeleon|24}} | | style="{{roundy|5px}}; background:#FFF;" | {{TCG ID|Base Set|Charmeleon|24}} | ||
| {{TCG|Base Set}} | | style="{{roundy|5px}}; background:#FFF;" | {{TCG|Base Set}} | ||
| {{TCG|Stormfront}} | | style="{{roundy|5px}}; background:#FFF;" | {{TCG|Stormfront}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID| | | style="{{roundy|5px}}; background:#FFF;" | {{TCG ID|Base Set|Charizard|4}} | ||
| {{TCG| | | style="{{roundy|5px}}; background:#FFF;" | {{TCG|Base Set}} | ||
| {{TCG| | | style="{{roundy|5px}}; background:#FFF;" | {{TCG|Stormfront}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID| | | style="{{roundy|5px}}; background:#FFF;" | {{TCG ID|Jungle|Scyther|10}} | ||
| {{TCG| | | style="{{roundy|5px}}; background:#FFF;" | {{TCG|Jungle}} | ||
| {{TCG|Platinum}} | | style="{{roundy|5px}}; background:#FFF;" | {{TCG|Platinum}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Base Set| | | style="{{roundy|5px}}; background:#FFF;" | {{TCG ID|Base Set|Electabuzz|20}} | ||
| {{TCG|Base Set}} | | style="{{roundy|5px}}; background:#FFF;" | {{TCG|Base Set}} | ||
| {{TCG|Platinum}} | | style="{{roundy|5px}}; background:#FFF;" | {{TCG|Platinum}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Base Set| | | style="{{roundy|5px}}; background:#FFF;" | {{TCG ID|Base Set|Hitmonchan|7}} | ||
| {{TCG|Base Set}} | | style="{{roundy|5px}}; background:#FFF;" | {{TCG|Base Set}} | ||
| {{TCG| | | style="{{roundy|5px}}; background:#FFF;" | {{TCG|Platinum}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID| | | style="{{roundy|5px}}; background:#FFF;" | {{TCG ID|Base Set|Pikachu|58}} | ||
| {{TCG| | | style="{{roundy|5px}}; background:#FFF;" | {{TCG|Base Set}} | ||
| {{TCG|Rising Rivals}} | | style="{{roundy|5px}}; background:#FFF;" | {{TCG|Rising Rivals}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Wizards Promo| | | style="{{roundy|5px}}; background:#FFF;" | {{TCG ID|Wizards Promo|Surfing Pikachu|28}} | ||
| {{TCG|Wizards Black Star Promos}} | | style="{{roundy|5px}}; background:#FFF;" | {{TCG|Wizards Black Star Promos}} | ||
| {{TCG|Rising Rivals}} | | style="{{roundy|5px}}; background:#FFF;" | {{TCG|Rising Rivals}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Wizards Promo| | | style="{{roundy|5px}}; background:#FFF;" | {{TCG ID|Wizards Promo|Flying Pikachu|25}} | ||
| {{TCG|Wizards Black Star Promos}} | | style="{{roundy|5px}}; background:#FFF;" | {{TCG|Wizards Black Star Promos}} | ||
| {{TCG| | | style="{{roundy|5px}}; background:#FFF;" | {{TCG|Rising Rivals}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Wizards Promo| | | style="{{roundy|5px}}; background:#FFF;" | {{TCG ID|Wizards Promo|Moltres|21}} | ||
| {{TCG|Wizards Black Star Promos}} | | style="{{roundy|5px}}; background:#FFF;" | {{TCG|Wizards Black Star Promos}} | ||
| {{TCG|Supreme Victors}} | | style="{{roundy|5px}}; background:#FFF;" | {{TCG|Supreme Victors}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Wizards Promo| | | style="{{roundy|5px}}; background:#FFF;" | {{TCG ID|Wizards Promo|Articuno|22}} | ||
| {{TCG|Wizards Black Star Promos}} | | style="{{roundy|5px}}; background:#FFF;" | {{TCG|Wizards Black Star Promos}} | ||
| {{TCG|Supreme Victors}} | | style="{{roundy|5px}}; background:#FFF;" | {{TCG|Supreme Victors}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Neo Genesis|Sneasel|25}} | | style="{{roundy|5px}}; background:#FFF;" | {{TCG ID|Wizards Promo|Zapdos|23}} | ||
| {{TCG|Neo Genesis}} | | style="{{roundy|5px}}; background:#FFF;" | {{TCG|Wizards Black Star Promos}} | ||
| {{TCG|Undaunted}} | | style="{{roundy|5px}}; background:#FFF;" | {{TCG|Supreme Victors}} | ||
|- | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}}; background:#FFF;" | {{TCG ID|Neo Genesis|Sneasel|25}} | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}}; background:#FFF;" | {{TCG|Neo Genesis}} | |||
| style="{{roundy|5px}}; background:#FFF;" | {{TCG|Undaunted}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits