User:Ztash/List of movies in Danish: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Created page with "{| width="100%" style="text-align:center; background: #{{colorschemedark|Kanto}}; border: 3px solid #{{colorschemedark|Johto}}; {{roundy}}" |- ! Movie ! Poster ! Danish title...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| width="100%" style="text-align:center; background: #{{colorschemedark|Kanto}}; border: 3px solid #{{colorschemedark|Johto}}; {{roundy}}" | {| width="100%" style="text-align:center; background: #{{colorschemedark|Kanto}}; border: 3px solid #{{colorschemedark|Johto}}; {{roundy}}" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Movie | ! style="width: 33px;"|Movie | ||
! Poster | ! style="width: 100px;"|Poster | ||
! Danish title | ! Danish title | ||
! Premiere | ! Premiere | ||
Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| colspan="1" style="text-align:right; background-color: lightgreen;" |Misty | | colspan="1" style="text-align:right; background-color: lightgreen;" |Misty | ||
| colspan="1" style="text-align:left" | | | colspan="1" style="text-align:left" |Lulu Jacobsen | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| colspan="1" style="text-align:right; background-color: lightgreen;" |Tracey | | colspan="1" style="text-align:right; background-color: lightgreen;" |Tracey | ||
Line 195: | Line 195: | ||
| colspan="1" style="text-align:right; background-color: lightgreen;" | | | colspan="1" style="text-align:right; background-color: lightgreen;" | | ||
| colspan="1" style="text-align:left" | | | colspan="1" style="text-align:left" | | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
! style="{{roundybl|5px}}" | 5 | ! style="{{roundybl|5px}}" | 5 | ||
Line 212: | Line 211: | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| colspan="1" style="text-align:right; background-color: lightgreen;" |Misty | | colspan="1" style="text-align:right; background-color: lightgreen;" |Misty | ||
| colspan="1" style="text-align:left" | | | colspan="1" style="text-align:left" |Annevig Schelde Ebbe | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| colspan="1" style="text-align:right; background-color: lightgreen;" |Brock | | colspan="1" style="text-align:right; background-color: lightgreen;" |Brock | ||
Line 227: | Line 226: | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| colspan="1" style="text-align:right; background-color: lightgreen;" | | | colspan="1" style="text-align:right; background-color: lightgreen;" | | ||
| colspan="1" style="text-align:left" | | | colspan="1" style="text-align:left" |Gry Trampedach | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| colspan="1" style="text-align:right; background-color: lightgreen;" | | | colspan="1" style="text-align:right; background-color: lightgreen;" | | ||
| colspan="1" style="text-align:left" | | | colspan="1" style="text-align:left" |Timm Mehrens | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| colspan="1" style="text-align:right; background-color: lightgreen;" | | | colspan="1" style="text-align:right; background-color: lightgreen;" | | ||
| colspan="1" style="text-align:left" | | | colspan="1" style="text-align:left" |Peter Aude | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| colspan="1" style="text-align:right; background-color: lightgreen;" |Narration | | colspan="1" style="text-align:right; background-color: lightgreen;" |Narration | ||
Line 241: | Line 240: | ||
| colspan="1" style="text-align:left" | | | colspan="1" style="text-align:left" | | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{-}} | |||
{| width="100%" style="text-align:center; background: #{{colorschemedark|Hoenn}}; border: 3px solid #{{colorschemelight|Hoenn}}; {{roundy}}" | |||
|- | |||
! style="width: 33px;"|Movie | |||
! style="width: 100px;"|Poster | |||
! Danish title | |||
! Premiere | |||
! style="width: 15%;"|Home video | |||
! style="width: 15%;"|Danish distributor | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
! style="{{roundybl|5px}}" | 6 | |||
| [[File:Pokemon_Jirachi_Pas_Paa_Hvad_Du_Oensker_DVD.jpg|100px|Pokémon: Jirachi - Wish Maker]] | |||
| '''[[M06|Pokémon: Jirachi - pas på hvad du ønsker]]'''<br><small>''Pokémon: Jirachi - be careful with what you wish for''</small> | |||
| '''DVD'''<br>April 17, 2007 | |||
| '''DVD'''<br>April 17, 2007 | |||
| SF Film | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
! colspan="4" |'''Trivia:''' | |||
! colspan="2" |'''Cast:''' | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| rowspan="11" colspan="4" style="text-align:left" | | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align:right; background-color: #{{colorschemelight|Hoenn}};" |Ash | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align:left" |Mathias Klenske | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align:right; background-color: #{{colorschemelight|Hoenn}};" |May | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align:left" |Annevig Schelde Ebbe | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align:right; background-color: #{{colorschemelight|Hoenn}};" |Brock | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align:left" |Peter Holst-Beck | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align:right; background-color: #{{colorschemelight|Hoenn}};" |Max | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align:left" |Mikkel Følsgaard | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align:right; background-color: #{{colorschemelight|Hoenn}};" |Jessie | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align:left" |Ann Hjort | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align:right; background-color: #{{colorschemelight|Hoenn}};" |James | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align:left" |Thomas Kirk | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align:right; background-color: #{{colorschemelight|Hoenn}};" |Meowth | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align:left" |Peter Zhelder | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align:right; background-color: #{{colorschemelight|Hoenn}};" | | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align:left" |Gry Trampedach | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align:right; background-color: #{{colorschemelight|Hoenn}};" | | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align:left" |Timm Mehrens | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align:right; background-color: #{{colorschemelight|Hoenn}};" | | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align:left" |Peter Aude | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align:right; background-color: #{{colorschemelight|Hoenn}};" |Narration | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align:left" |Torben Sekov | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
! style="{{roundybl|5px}}" | 6 | |||
| [[File:Pokemon_Deoxys_Duet_DVD.jpg|100px|Pokemon: Destiny Deoxys]] | |||
| '''[[M07|Pokémon: Deoxys Duet]]'''<br><small>''Pokémon: Deoxys Duet''</small> | |||
| '''DVD'''<br>April 17, 2007 | |||
| '''DVD'''<br>April 17, 2007 | |||
| SF Film | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
! colspan="4" |'''Trivia:''' | |||
! colspan="2" |'''Cast:''' | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| rowspan="11" colspan="4" style="text-align:left" | | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align:right; background-color: #{{colorschemelight|Hoenn}};" |Ash | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align:left" |Mathias Klenske | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align:right; background-color: #{{colorschemelight|Hoenn}};" |May | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align:left" |Annevig Schelde Ebbe | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align:right; background-color: #{{colorschemelight|Hoenn}};" |Brock | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align:left" |Peter Holst-Beck | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align:right; background-color: #{{colorschemelight|Hoenn}};" |Max | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align:left" |Mikkel Følsgaard | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align:right; background-color: #{{colorschemelight|Hoenn}};" |Jessie | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align:left" |Ann Hjort | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align:right; background-color: #{{colorschemelight|Hoenn}};" |James | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align:left" |Thomas Kirk | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align:right; background-color: #{{colorschemelight|Hoenn}};" |Meowth | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align:left" |Peter Zhelder | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align:right; background-color: #{{colorschemelight|Hoenn}};" | | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align:left" |Gry Trampedach | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align:right; background-color: #{{colorschemelight|Hoenn}};" |Butler | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align:left" |Timm Mehrens | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align:right; background-color: #{{colorschemelight|Hoenn}};" | | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align:left" |Peter Aude | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align:right; background-color: #{{colorschemelight|Hoenn}};" |Narration | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align:left" |Torben Sekov | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|} | |||
{| width="100%" style="text-align:center; background: #{{colorschemedark|Sinnoh}}; border: 3px solid #{{colorschemelight|Sinnoh}}; {{roundy}}" | |||
|- | |||
! style="width: 33px;"|Movie | |||
! style="width: 100px;"|Poster | |||
! Danish title | |||
! Premiere | |||
! style="width: 15%;"|Home video | |||
! style="width: 15%;"|Danish distributor | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
! style="{{roundybl|5px}}" | 10 | |||
| [[File:Pokemon_Darkrai_Slaar_Til_DVD.jpg|100px|Pokémon: The Rise of Darkray]] | |||
| '''[[M10|Pokémon: Darkrai slår til]]'''<br><small>''Pokémon: Darkrai strikes''</small> | |||
| '''TV'''<br>February 14, 2009 | |||
| '''DVD'''<br>October 4, 2011 | |||
| Universal | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
! colspan="4" |'''Trivia:''' | |||
! colspan="2" |'''Cast:''' | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| rowspan="8" colspan="4" style="text-align:left" | | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align:right; background-color: #{{colorschemelight|Sinnoh}};" |Ash | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align:left" |Mathias Klenske | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align:right; background-color: #{{colorschemelight|Sinnoh}};" |Dawn | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align:left" |Annevig Schelde Ebbe | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align:right; background-color: #{{colorschemelight|Sinnoh}};" |Brock | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align:left" |Peter Holst-Beck | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align:right; background-color: #{{colorschemelight|Sinnoh}};" |Jessie | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align:left" |Ann Hjort | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align:right; background-color: #{{colorschemelight|Sinnoh}};" |James | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align:left" |Thomas Kirk | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align:right; background-color: #{{colorschemelight|Sinnoh}};" |Meowth | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align:left" |Peter Zhelder | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align:right; background-color: #{{colorschemelight|Sinnoh}};" |Baron Alberto | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align:left" |Kasper Leisner | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align:right; background-color: #{{colorschemelight|Sinnoh}};" |Narration | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align:left" |Torben Sekov | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
! style="{{roundybl|5px}}" | 11 | |||
| [[File:Pokemon_Giratina_og_Himmelkrigeren_DVD.png|100px|Pokémon: Giratina and the Sky Warrior]] | |||
| '''[[M11|Pokémon: Giratina og himmelkrigeren]]'''<br><small>''Pokémon: Giratina and the sky warrior''</small> | |||
| '''TV'''<br>May 9, 2009 | |||
| '''DVD'''<br>October 4, 2011 | |||
| Universal | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
! colspan="4" |'''Trivia:''' | |||
! colspan="2" |'''Cast:''' | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| rowspan="8" colspan="4" style="text-align:left" | | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align:right; background-color: #{{colorschemelight|Sinnoh}};" |Ash | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align:left" |Mathias Klenske | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align:right; background-color: #{{colorschemelight|Sinnoh}};" |Dawn | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align:left" |Annevig Schelde Ebbe | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align:right; background-color: #{{colorschemelight|Sinnoh}};" |Brock | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align:left" |Peter Holst-Beck | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align:right; background-color: #{{colorschemelight|Sinnoh}};" |Jessie | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align:left" |Ann Hjort | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align:right; background-color: #{{colorschemelight|Sinnoh}};" |James | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align:left" |Thomas Kirk | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align:right; background-color: #{{colorschemelight|Sinnoh}};" |Meowth | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align:left" |Peter Zhelder | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align:right; background-color: #{{colorschemelight|Sinnoh}};" |Zero | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align:left" |Mikkel Christiansen | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align:right; background-color: #{{colorschemelight|Sinnoh}};" |Narration | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align:left" |Torben Sekov | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
! style="{{roundybl|5px}}" | 12 | |||
| [[File:Pokemon_Arceus_og_Livets_Juvel_DVD.png|100px|Pokémon: Arceus and the Jewel of Life]] | |||
| '''[[M11|Pokémon: Arcaus og livets juvel]]'''<br><small>''Pokémon: Arceus and the jewel of life''</small> | |||
| '''TV'''<br>June 26, 2010 | |||
| '''DVD'''<br>October 4, 2011 | |||
| Universal | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
! colspan="4" |'''Trivia:''' | |||
! colspan="2" |'''Cast:''' | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| rowspan="11" colspan="4" style="text-align:left" | | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align:right; background-color: #{{colorschemelight|Sinnoh}};" |Ash | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align:left" |Mathias Klenske | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align:right; background-color: #{{colorschemelight|Sinnoh}};" |Dawn | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align:left" |Annevig Schelde Ebbe | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align:right; background-color: #{{colorschemelight|Sinnoh}};" |Brock | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align:left" |Peter Holst-Beck | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align:right; background-color: #{{colorschemelight|Sinnoh}};" |Jessie | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align:left" |Ann Hjort | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align:right; background-color: #{{colorschemelight|Sinnoh}};" |James | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align:left" |Thomas Kirk | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align:right; background-color: #{{colorschemelight|Sinnoh}};" |Meowth | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align:left" |Peter Zhelder | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align:right; background-color: #{{colorschemelight|Sinnoh}};" |Sheena | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align:left" | Julie Lund | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align:right; background-color: #{{colorschemelight|Sinnoh}};" |Arceus | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align:left" | Peter Holst-Beck | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align:right; background-color: #{{colorschemelight|Sinnoh}};" |Kato | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align:left" |Mikkel Christiansen | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align:right; background-color: #{{colorschemelight|Sinnoh}};" |Kiko | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align:left" |Mette Skovmark | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align:right; background-color: #{{colorschemelight|Sinnoh}};" |Narration | |||
| colspan="1" style="text-align:left" |Torben Sekov | |||
|} |
Revision as of 22:26, 12 March 2017
Movie | Poster | Danish title | Premiere | Home video | Danish distributor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pokémon Filmen: Mew mod Mewtwo Pokémon the Movie: Mew versus Mewtwo |
Cinemas April 14, 2000 |
DVD & VHS November 3, 2000 |
Sandrew Metronome | |
Trivia: | Cast: | ||||
|
Ash | Mathias Klenske | |||
Misty | Lulu Jacobsen | ||||
Brock | Peter Holst-Beck | ||||
Jessie | Ann Hjort | ||||
James | Thomas Kirk | ||||
Meowth | Peter Zhelder | ||||
Nurse Joy | Louise Engel | ||||
Officer Jenny | Louise Engel | ||||
Giovanni | Stig Hoffmeyer | ||||
Narration | Torben Sekov | ||||
Mewtwo | Søren Spanning | ||||
2 | Pokémon 2: Kun én har styrken Pokémon 2: Only one person has the power |
Cinemas December 8, 2000 |
DVD & VHS April 3, 2001 |
Sandrew Metronome | |
Trivia: | Cast: | ||||
Ash | Mathias Klenske | ||||
Misty | Lulu Jacobsen | ||||
Tracey | Timm Mehrens | ||||
Jessie | Ann Hjort | ||||
James | Thomas Kirk | ||||
Meowth | Peter Zhelder | ||||
Professor Oak | Michael Elo | ||||
Delia | Vibeke Dueholm | ||||
Lawrence III | Torben Sekov | ||||
Melody | Annevig Schelde Ebbe | ||||
Maren | Julie Lund | ||||
Narration | Torben Sekov | ||||
3 | Pokémon 3: Truslen fra Unown Pokémon 3: The threat of Unown |
Cinemas May 5, 2001 |
DVD & VHS October 31, 2001 |
Sandrew Metronome | |
Trivia: | Cast: | ||||
Ash | Mathias Klenske | ||||
Misty | Lulu Jacobsen | ||||
Tracey | Timm Mehrens | ||||
Jessie | Ann Hjort | ||||
James | Thomas Kirk | ||||
Meowth | Peter Zhelder | ||||
Professor Oak | Michael Elo | ||||
Delia | Vibeke Dueholm | ||||
Molly Hale | Annevig Schelde Ebbe | ||||
Tracey | Timm Mehrens | ||||
Nurse Joy | Louise Engel | ||||
Officer Jenny | Louise Engel | ||||
Narration | Torben Sekov | ||||
4 | Pokémon 4Ever - Celebi, skovens stemme Pokémon 4Ever - Celebi, the voice of the forest |
DVD & VHS November 24, 2004 |
DVD & VHS November 24, 2004 |
Buena Vista Home Entertainment | |
Trivia: | Cast: | ||||
Ash | Mathias Klenske | ||||
Misty | Lulu Jacobsen | ||||
Brock | Peter Holst-Beck | ||||
Jessie | Ann Hjort | ||||
James | Thomas Kirk | ||||
Meowth | Peter Zhelder | ||||
Professor Oak | Michael Elo | ||||
Iron-Masked Marauder | Ole Fick | ||||
Narration | Torben Sekov | ||||
5 | Pokémon Heroes: Latias & Latios Pokémon Heroes: Latias & Latios |
DVD April 17, 2007 |
DVD April 17, 2007 |
SF Film | |
Trivia: | Cast: | ||||
Ash | Mathias Klenske | ||||
Misty | Annevig Schelde Ebbe | ||||
Brock | Peter Holst-Beck | ||||
Jessie | Ann Hjort | ||||
James | Thomas Kirk | ||||
Meowth | Peter Zhelder | ||||
Gry Trampedach | |||||
Timm Mehrens | |||||
Peter Aude | |||||
Narration | Torben Sekov | ||||
Movie | Poster | Danish title | Premiere | Home video | Danish distributor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Pokémon: Jirachi - pas på hvad du ønsker Pokémon: Jirachi - be careful with what you wish for |
DVD April 17, 2007 |
DVD April 17, 2007 |
SF Film | |
Trivia: | Cast: | ||||
Ash | Mathias Klenske | ||||
May | Annevig Schelde Ebbe | ||||
Brock | Peter Holst-Beck | ||||
Max | Mikkel Følsgaard | ||||
Jessie | Ann Hjort | ||||
James | Thomas Kirk | ||||
Meowth | Peter Zhelder | ||||
Gry Trampedach | |||||
Timm Mehrens | |||||
Peter Aude | |||||
Narration | Torben Sekov | ||||
6 | Pokémon: Deoxys Duet Pokémon: Deoxys Duet |
DVD April 17, 2007 |
DVD April 17, 2007 |
SF Film | |
Trivia: | Cast: | ||||
Ash | Mathias Klenske | ||||
May | Annevig Schelde Ebbe | ||||
Brock | Peter Holst-Beck | ||||
Max | Mikkel Følsgaard | ||||
Jessie | Ann Hjort | ||||
James | Thomas Kirk | ||||
Meowth | Peter Zhelder | ||||
Gry Trampedach | |||||
Butler | Timm Mehrens | ||||
Peter Aude | |||||
Narration | Torben Sekov |
Movie | Poster | Danish title | Premiere | Home video | Danish distributor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Pokémon: Darkrai slår til Pokémon: Darkrai strikes |
TV February 14, 2009 |
DVD October 4, 2011 |
Universal | |
Trivia: | Cast: | ||||
Ash | Mathias Klenske | ||||
Dawn | Annevig Schelde Ebbe | ||||
Brock | Peter Holst-Beck | ||||
Jessie | Ann Hjort | ||||
James | Thomas Kirk | ||||
Meowth | Peter Zhelder | ||||
Baron Alberto | Kasper Leisner | ||||
Narration | Torben Sekov | ||||
11 | Pokémon: Giratina og himmelkrigeren Pokémon: Giratina and the sky warrior |
TV May 9, 2009 |
DVD October 4, 2011 |
Universal | |
Trivia: | Cast: | ||||
Ash | Mathias Klenske | ||||
Dawn | Annevig Schelde Ebbe | ||||
Brock | Peter Holst-Beck | ||||
Jessie | Ann Hjort | ||||
James | Thomas Kirk | ||||
Meowth | Peter Zhelder | ||||
Zero | Mikkel Christiansen | ||||
Narration | Torben Sekov | ||||
12 | Pokémon: Arcaus og livets juvel Pokémon: Arceus and the jewel of life |
TV June 26, 2010 |
DVD October 4, 2011 |
Universal | |
Trivia: | Cast: | ||||
Ash | Mathias Klenske | ||||
Dawn | Annevig Schelde Ebbe | ||||
Brock | Peter Holst-Beck | ||||
Jessie | Ann Hjort | ||||
James | Thomas Kirk | ||||
Meowth | Peter Zhelder | ||||
Sheena | Julie Lund | ||||
Arceus | Peter Holst-Beck | ||||
Kato | Mikkel Christiansen | ||||
Kiko | Mette Skovmark | ||||
Narration | Torben Sekov |