User:Ztash/List of XY series episodes in Danish: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Created page with "==Kalos League arc== {| class="roundy" style="margin:auto; text-align:center; background:#{{colorschemedark|Kalos}}; border:3px solid #{{colorschemelight|Kalos}}" |- ! Code !...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
| [[XY010]] | | [[XY010]] | ||
|style="background-color: black;"|[[File:XY010.png|200px]] | |style="background-color: black;"|[[File:XY010.png|200px]] | ||
| '' Mega-Mega Meowth-mani!''<br>''<small>Mega Mega Meowth Mania!</small>'' | | ''Mega-Mega Meowth-mani!''<br>''<small>Mega Mega Meowth Mania!</small>'' | ||
| ''Mega-Mega Meowth Madness!'' | | ''Mega-Mega Meowth Madness!'' | ||
| Unknown | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[XY011]] | |||
|style="background-color: black;"|[[File:XY011.png|200px]] | |||
| ''Den bambusende skov!''<br>''<small>The bamboosing forest!</small>'' | |||
| ''The Bamboozling Forest!'' | |||
| Unknown | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[XY012]] | |||
|style="background-color: black;"|[[File:XY012.png|200px]] | |||
| ''Sådan fanger man en Pokémon-smugler!''<br>''<small>How to catch a Pokémon smuggler!</small>'' | |||
| ''To Catch a Pokémon Smuggler!'' | |||
| Unknown | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[XY013]] | |||
|style="background-color: black;"|[[File:XY013.png|200px]] | |||
| ''Kaos i børnehaveklassen!''<br>''<small>Chaos in the kindergarten!</small>'' | |||
| ''Kindergarten Chaos!'' | |||
| Unknown | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[XY014]] | |||
|style="background-color: black;"|[[File:XY014.png|200px]] | |||
| ''Stormly!''<br>''<small>Shelter from the storm!</small>'' | |||
| ''Seeking Shelter from the Storm!'' | |||
| Unknown | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[XY015]] | |||
|style="background-color: black;"|[[File:XY015.png|200px]] | |||
| ''Kampsulten!''<br>''<small>Battle hungry!</small>'' | |||
| ''An Appetite for Battle!'' | |||
| Unknown | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[XY016]] | |||
|style="background-color: black;"|[[File:XY016.png|200px]] | |||
| ''En chokerende forveksling!''<br>''<small>A shocking confusion!</small>'' | |||
| ''A Jolting Switcheroo!'' | |||
| Unknown | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[XY017]] | |||
|style="background-color: black;"|[[File:XY017.png|200px]] | |||
| ''En bølge af ninja-visdom!''<br>''<small>A wave of ninja wisdom!</small>'' | |||
| ''A Rush of Ninja Wisdom!'' | |||
| Unknown | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[XY018]] | |||
|style="background-color: black;"|[[File:XY018.png|200px]] | |||
| ''At vække den sovende kæmpe!''<br>''<small>Awakening the sleeping giant!</small>'' | |||
| ''Awakening the Sleeping Giant!'' | |||
| Unknown | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[XY019]] | |||
|style="background-color: black;"|[[File:XY019.png|200px]] | |||
| ''En erobringskonspiration!''<br>''<small>A conquest conspiration!</small>'' | |||
| ''A Conspiracy to Conquer!'' | |||
| Unknown | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[XY020]] | |||
|style="background-color: black;"|[[File:XY020.png|200px]] | |||
| ''Titlerne brydes på slottet!''<br>''<small>The titles are broken at the castle!</small>'' | |||
| ''Breaking Titles at the Chateau!'' | |||
| Unknown | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[XY021]] | |||
|style="background-color: black;"|[[File:XY021.png|200px]] | |||
| ''En Pokévideo for fremtiden!''<br>''<small>A Pokévideo from the future!</small>'' | |||
| ''A Pokévision of Things to Come!'' | |||
| Unknown | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[XY022]] | |||
|style="background-color: black;"|[[File:XY022.png|200px]] | |||
| ''Med kurs mod guldet!''<br>''<small>With the course set for the gold!</small>'' | |||
| ''Going for the Gold!'' | |||
| Unknown | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[XY023]] | |||
|style="background-color: black;"|[[File:XY023.png|200px]] | |||
| ''Tilbage til kulden!''<br>''<small>Back toe the cold!</small>'' | |||
| ''Coming Back into the Cold!'' | |||
| Unknown | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[XY024]] | |||
|style="background-color: black;"|[[File:XY024.png|200px]] | |||
| ''Et hjem under havet!''<br>''<small>A home under the sea!</small>'' | |||
| ''An Undersea Place to Call Home!'' | |||
| Unknown | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[XY025]] | |||
|style="background-color: black;"|[[File:XY025.png|200px]] | |||
| ''Bjergbestigning!''<br>''<small>Mountain climbing!</small>'' | |||
| ''Climbing the Walls!'' | |||
| Unknown | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[XY026]] | |||
|style="background-color: black;"|[[File:XY026.png|200px]] | |||
| ''En kamp på liv og kage!''<br>''<small>A battle of life and cake!</small>'' | |||
| ''A Battle by Any Other Name!'' | |||
| Unknown | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[XY027]] | |||
|style="background-color: black;"|[[File:XY027.png|200px]] | |||
| ''På jagt efter en feblomst!''<br>''<small>Looking for a fairy flower!</small>'' | |||
| ''To Find a Fairy Flower!'' | |||
| Unknown | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[XY028]] | |||
|style="background-color: black;"|[[File:XY028.png|200px]] | |||
| ''Udviklingens bånd!''<br>''<small>The bond of evolution!</small>'' | |||
| ''The Bonds of Evolution!'' | |||
| Unknown | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[XY029]] | |||
|style="background-color: black;"|[[File:XY029.png|200px]] | |||
| ''Helte, venner og falske venner!''<br>''<small>Heroes, friends, and fake friends!</small>'' | |||
| ''Heroes - Friends and Faux Alike!'' | |||
| Unknown | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[XY030]] | |||
|style="background-color: black;"|[[File:XY030.png|200px]] | |||
| ''Megaafsløringer!''<br>''<small>Mega revelations!</small>'' | |||
| ''Mega Revelations!'' | |||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 11:29, 2 September 2017
Kalos League arc
Code | Screenshot | Danish title | English title | DK broadcast | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
XY001 | Kalos: Hvor drømme og eventyr begynder! Kalos: Where dreams and adventures begin! |
Kalos, Where Dreams and Adventures Begin! | October 26, 2014 | ||
XY002 | Jagten i Lumiose City! The chase in Lumiose City |
Lumiose City Pursuit! | Unknown | ||
XY003 | En heftig kamp i luften! A fierce battle in the air! |
A Battle of Aerial Mobility! | Unknown | ||
XY004 | Et chokerende flabet venskab! A shockingly cocky friendship! |
A Shockingly Cheeky Friendship! | Unknown | ||
XY005 | En stormfuld Santalune Salkamp! A stormy Santalune Gym Battle |
A Blustery Santalune Gym Battle! | Unknown | ||
XY006 | En kamp på glatis! A battle on thin ice! |
Battling on Thin Ice! | Unknown | ||
XY007 | Den vilde jagt til Rhyhorn-løbet! The wild chase at the Rhyhorn race! |
Giving Chase at the Rhyhorn Race! | Unknown | ||
XY008 | Furfrou i Pokémon-salonen! Furfrou in the Pokémon Salon! |
Grooming Furfrou! | Unknown | ||
XY009 | Clemonts hemmelighed! Clemont's secret! |
Clemont's Got a Secret! | Unknown | ||
XY010 | Mega-Mega Meowth-mani! Mega Mega Meowth Mania! |
Mega-Mega Meowth Madness! | Unknown | ||
XY011 | Den bambusende skov! The bamboosing forest! |
The Bamboozling Forest! | Unknown | ||
XY012 | Sådan fanger man en Pokémon-smugler! How to catch a Pokémon smuggler! |
To Catch a Pokémon Smuggler! | Unknown | ||
XY013 | Kaos i børnehaveklassen! Chaos in the kindergarten! |
Kindergarten Chaos! | Unknown | ||
XY014 | Stormly! Shelter from the storm! |
Seeking Shelter from the Storm! | Unknown | ||
XY015 | Kampsulten! Battle hungry! |
An Appetite for Battle! | Unknown | ||
XY016 | En chokerende forveksling! A shocking confusion! |
A Jolting Switcheroo! | Unknown | ||
XY017 | En bølge af ninja-visdom! A wave of ninja wisdom! |
A Rush of Ninja Wisdom! | Unknown | ||
XY018 | At vække den sovende kæmpe! Awakening the sleeping giant! |
Awakening the Sleeping Giant! | Unknown | ||
XY019 | En erobringskonspiration! A conquest conspiration! |
A Conspiracy to Conquer! | Unknown | ||
XY020 | Titlerne brydes på slottet! The titles are broken at the castle! |
Breaking Titles at the Chateau! | Unknown | ||
XY021 | En Pokévideo for fremtiden! A Pokévideo from the future! |
A Pokévision of Things to Come! | Unknown | ||
XY022 | Med kurs mod guldet! With the course set for the gold! |
Going for the Gold! | Unknown | ||
XY023 | Tilbage til kulden! Back toe the cold! |
Coming Back into the Cold! | Unknown | ||
XY024 | Et hjem under havet! A home under the sea! |
An Undersea Place to Call Home! | Unknown | ||
XY025 | Bjergbestigning! Mountain climbing! |
Climbing the Walls! | Unknown | ||
XY026 | En kamp på liv og kage! A battle of life and cake! |
A Battle by Any Other Name! | Unknown | ||
XY027 | På jagt efter en feblomst! Looking for a fairy flower! |
To Find a Fairy Flower! | Unknown | ||
XY028 | Udviklingens bånd! The bond of evolution! |
The Bonds of Evolution! | Unknown | ||
XY029 | Helte, venner og falske venner! Heroes, friends, and fake friends! |
Heroes - Friends and Faux Alike! | Unknown | ||
XY030 | Megaafsløringer! Mega revelations! |
Mega Revelations! | Unknown |