User:Tesh: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
m (→GTS: Two edits in one day?! XD) |
||
Line 485: | Line 485: | ||
[[fr:]] | [[fr:]] | ||
</pre> | </pre> | ||
--> | |||
<!-- | |||
All Signature moves in Generation I. | |||
===Generation I=== | |||
{| {{bluetable2|c sortable}} align="center" | |||
|- style="background: #ccf;" | |||
! [[List of Pokémon by National Dex number|#]] | |||
! Icon | |||
! Name | |||
! Move | |||
! Level | |||
|- | |||
| 015 | |||
| {{MS|015}} | |||
| {{P|Beedrill}} | |||
| {{M|Twineedle}} | |||
| Lv. 20 | |||
|- | |||
| 019 | |||
| {{MS|019}} | |||
| {{P|Rattata}} | |||
| {{M|Hyper Fang}}<br>{{M|Super Fang}} | |||
| Lv. 16<br>Lv. 28 | |||
|- | |||
| 020 | |||
| {{MS|020}} | |||
| {{P|Raticate}} | |||
| {{M|Hyper Fang}}<br>{{M|Super Fang}} | |||
| Lv. 16<br>Lv. 34 | |||
|- | |||
| 043 | |||
| {{MS|043}} | |||
| {{p|Oddish}} | |||
| {{m|Petal Dance}} | |||
| Lv. 33 | |||
|- | |||
| 044 | |||
| {{MS|044}} | |||
| {{p|Gloom}} | |||
| {{m|Petal Dance}} | |||
| Lv. 38 | |||
|- | |||
| 045 | |||
| {{MS|045}} | |||
| {{p|Vileplume}} | |||
| {{m|Petal Dance}} | |||
| from Gloom | |||
|- | |||
| 046 | |||
| {{MS|046}} | |||
| {{P|Paras}} | |||
| {{M|Spore}} | |||
| Lv. 17 | |||
|- | |||
| 047 | |||
| {{MS|047}} | |||
| {{P|Parasect}} | |||
| {{M|Spore}} | |||
| Lv. 17 | |||
|- | |||
| 052 | |||
| {{MS|052}} | |||
| {{P|Meowth}} | |||
| {{M|Pay Day}} | |||
| Lv. 30 | |||
|- | |||
| 053 | |||
| {{MS|053}} | |||
| {{P|Persian}} | |||
| {{M|Pay Day}} | |||
| from Meowth | |||
|- | |||
| 063 | |||
| {{MS|063}} | |||
| {{P|Abra}} | |||
| {{M|Teleport}} | |||
| Start | |||
|- | |||
| 064 | |||
| {{MS|064}} | |||
| {{P|Kadabra}} | |||
| {{M|Teleport}}<br>{{M|Kinesis}} | |||
| Start<br>Start | |||
|- | |||
| 065 | |||
| {{MS|065}} | |||
| {{P|Alakazam}} | |||
| {{M|Teleport}}<br>{{M|Kinesis}} | |||
| Start<br>Start | |||
|- | |||
| 096 | |||
| {{MS|098}} | |||
| {{p|Krabby}} | |||
| {{m|Crabhammer}} | |||
| Lv. 41 | |||
|- | |||
| 097 | |||
| {{MS|099}} | |||
| {{p|Kingler}} | |||
| {{m|Crabhammer}} | |||
| Lv. 56 | |||
|- | |||
| 102 | |||
| {{MS|102}} | |||
| {{P|Exeggcute}} | |||
| {{M|Barrage}} | |||
| Start | |||
|- | |||
| 103 | |||
| {{MS|103}} | |||
| {{P|Exeggutor}} | |||
| {{M|Barrage}}<BR>{{M|Egg Bomb}} | |||
| Start<br>Lv. 27 | |||
|- | |||
| 104 | |||
| {{MS|104}} | |||
| {{P|Cubone}} | |||
| {{M|Bone Club}}<br>{{m|Bonemerang}} | |||
| Lv. 7<br>Lv. 21 | |||
|- | |||
| 105 | |||
| {{MS|105}} | |||
| {{P|Marowak}} | |||
| {{M|Bone Club}}<br>{{m|Bonemerang}} | |||
| Lv. 7<br>Lv. 21 | |||
|- | |||
| 106 | |||
| {{MS|106}} | |||
| {{P|Hitmonlee}} | |||
| {{M|Jump Kick}}<br>{{m|Hi Jump Kick}}<br>{{m|Rolling Kick}} | |||
| Lv. 13<br>Lv. 29<br>Lv. 9 | |||
|- | |||
| 113 | |||
| {{MS|113}} | |||
| {{P|Chansey}} | |||
| {{M|Softboiled}}<br>{{M|Egg Bomb}} | |||
| Lv. 12<br>Lv. 38 | |||
|- | |||
| 118 | |||
| {{MS|118}} | |||
| {{P|Goldeen}} | |||
| {{M|Waterfall}} | |||
| Lv. 37 | |||
|- | |||
| 119 | |||
| {{MS|119}} | |||
| {{P|Seaking}} | |||
| {{M|Waterfall}} | |||
| Lv. 39 | |||
|- | |||
| 124 | |||
| {{MS|124}} | |||
| {{P|Jynx}} | |||
| {{M|Lovely Kiss}} | |||
| Start | |||
|- | |||
| 129 | |||
| {{MS|129}} | |||
| {{P|Magikarp}} | |||
| {{M|Splash}} | |||
| Start | |||
|- | |||
| 137 | |||
| {{MS|137}} | |||
| {{P|Porygon}} | |||
| {{M|Conversion}}<br>{{M|Sharpen}} | |||
| Start<br>Start | |||
|} | |||
--> | --> |
Revision as of 22:08, 14 December 2008
☆ Menu ☆ |
Unknown | |||
User Page | Talk Page | Type Combinations | Glossary |
Teshigigas [Talk] |
☆ This user's favorite Pokémon is Porygon-Z. ☆ |
☆ This user's favorite legendary Pokémon is Deoxys. ☆ |
☆ This user's favorite legendary Pokémon is Regigigas. ☆ |
☆ This user's favorite legendary Pokémon is Giratina. ☆ |
Pokémon Games
Pokémon LeafGreen
Trainer | ID No. | Badges | Pokédex | Hall of Fame | Hall of Fame 2 | Money | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TESH |
32059 |
|
220 Seen 176 Obtained |
63:38:05
|
??:??:??
|
File:PokemonDollar.png661427 |
Trainer | ID No. | Badges | Pokédex | Hall of Fame | Hall of Fame 2 | Money | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LEAFEON |
40692 |
|
164 Seen 74 Obtained |
37:49:38
|
??:??:??
|
File:PokemonDollar.png257888 |
Pokémon Diamond
Trainer | ID No. | Badges | Pokédex | Hall of Fame | Friend Code | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
File:Koki.png Tesh |
64793 |
|
290 Seen 141 Obtained |
Aug. 21, 2007 13:46 AM
|
|
Pokémon Trading Card Game
Grass | Fire | Psychic | Trainer Cards | Energy Cards |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
|
|
Tributes
Ace Trainer Regina
Regina Battle Tower |
||
Walrein | Slaking | Togekiss |
About Me
en | This user is a native speaker of English. |
---|
File:Koki.png | This user identifies as male. |
---|
File:SatoshiDP.png | This user has black hair. |
---|
This user's Bulbapedia Anniversary is 27 February, 2007 at 6:21pm. |
This user's birthday is Expression error: Unexpected < operator.Expression error: Unexpected < operator. |
This user uses Windows Live Messenger. |
This user uses AOL Instant Messenger. |
GSDS | This user does NOT support a remake of Pokémon Gold and Silver. |
---|
Contact
- AIM: Tesh301191
School
Tesh studies Biology |
Tesh studies Chemistry |
Tesh studies Physics |
Tesh studies Mathematics |
Tesh studies Further Pure Mathematics |
Pokémon anime
This user likes the original series of the Pokémon anime. |
File:Due's and Don'ts.jpg | This user's favorite anime episode is Due's and Don'ts. |
---|
This user has watched Computer Soldier Porygon. |
Pokémon Games
Special Pokémon
Event
This user has two Manaphy. |
This user has a Celebi. |
This user has a Jirachi. |
This user has a Mew. |
This user has a Deoxys. |
This user has a Darkrai. |
Shiny
I have never encountered Shiny Pokémon on my own, but I have obatained some:
This user has a Shiny Alakazam. |
This user has a Shiny Sceptile. |
This user has a Shiny Mew. |
This user has a Shiny Regice. |
This user has a Shiny Registeel. |
GTS
These are the Pokémon I have received over the GTS. Ever since I put my Cleffa on the GTS and recieved Mike's JIRACHI, I have been offering a Cleffa, with various nickname, for Legendary Pokémon such as Giratina. The blank areas on the OT section indicates a Japanese name which I am unable to enter.
OT: DELONTE ID No.: 45482 SCYTHER/Scyther |
OT: BAPTISE ID No.: 47321 GRANBULL/Granbull |
OT: Michael ID No.: 25598 SWABLU/Swablu |
OT: John ID No.: 54015 SALAMENCE/Salamence |
OT: ID No.: 12928 ミカルゲ/Spiritomb |
OT: Duo ID No.: 10758 GARCHOMP/Garchomp |
OT: Ash ID No.: 33860 BENDY/Metagross |
OT: ID No.: 60539 ビーダル/Bibarel |
OT: ID No.: 04099 ネオラント/Lumineon |
OT: ID No.: 44768 ヨマワル/Duskull |
OT: ID No.: 24273 ミツハニー/Combee |
OT: Dawn ID No.: 00640 MR.MIME/Mr.Mime |
OT: Aya ID No.: 37332 Oingo/Grumpig |
OT: WESLEY ID No.: 39024 MOTISMA/Rotom |
OT: ID No.: 39816 ジグザグマ/Zigzagoon |
OT: ID No.: 43079 ミノムッチ/Burmy |
OT: Mike ID No.: 09831 JIRACHI/Jirachi |
OT: ASH ID No.: 57375 DEOXYS/Deoxys File:386E.png |
OT: Blake ID No.: 04207 BLITZ/Deoxys File:386FR.png |
OT: SPACE C ID No.: 00010 Deoxys/Deoxys |
OT: ID No.: 33373 /Deoxys |
OT: Colux ID No.: 51819 Deoxys/Deoxys File:386E.png |
OT: ID No.: 49458 ギラティナ/Giratina |
OT: ID No.: 39430 ミュウ /Mew |
OT: JOEY ID No.: 34719 MANAPHY/Manaphy |
OT: Cole ID No.: 47195 Monkey/Aipom |
OT: MIKE ID No.: 58578 DEOXYS/Deoxys File:386E.png |
OT: OMAR ID No.: 48976 MAGIREVE/Mismagius |
OT: ID No.: /[[(Pokémon)|]] File:.png |
OT: ID No.: /[[(Pokémon)|]] File:.png |
Categories:
- Pages with broken file links
- Users with DS friend codes
- User en
- User en-N
- Pokémon Blue players
- Pokémon Yellow players
- Pokémon Silver players
- Pokémon Crystal players
- Pokémon LeafGreen players
- Pokémon Emerald players
- Pokémon Diamond players
- Pokémon Trading Card Game (game) players
- Pokémon Ranger players
- Pokémon Ranger: Shadows of Almia players
- Users who have a Manaphy
- Users who have a Celebi
- Users who have a Jirachi
- Users who have a Mew
- Users who have a Deoxys
- Users who have a Darkrai