User:Shinylucario: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
Shinylucario (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Shinylucario (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
| class="c" | IT'S ARCH ENEMY IS POSSESED REGICE. | | class="c" | IT'S ARCH ENEMY IS POSSESED REGICE. | ||
| class="l" | It was created in the earths core. | | class="l" | It was created in the earths core. | ||
|- | |||
| class="l" | {{p|Lucario}} | | class="l" | {{p|Lucario}} | ||
| class="c" | [[Image: | | class="c" | [[Image: lucario234.jpg]] | ||
| class="c" | HE'S MY FAV!!! | | class="c" | HE'S MY FAV!!! | ||
| class="c" | Give lucario blood | | class="c" | Give lucario blood |
Revision as of 13:58, 25 February 2008
Pokémon | Picture | Why | How | New Name/Type | Stats | Moves | Height/ Weight | Gender | Pokédex | Notes | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regice | File:Possesed.jpg | CUZ I FELT LIEKS IT! | KILL REGICE | Possesed Regice Ice/Dark |
|
WOULDNT U LIKE 2 NO | WOULDNT U LIKE 2 NO | None | It likes to eat fleshy flesh. | IT WANT'S TO EAT UR FLESHY FLESH! OOGGAAABOOGA! | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jirachi | File:Jirachi.jpg | HE'S CUTE!!!!!! | Find it in KILL JIRACHI Cave | Bloody Jirachi Psychic\BLOODY |
|
Blam | Height:100ft. 100000000pounds | ♂ | IT'S ARCH ENEMY IS POSSESED REGICE. | It was created in the earths core. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lucario | File:Lucario234.jpg | HE'S MY FAV!!! | Give lucario blood | Bloody Lucario Psychic\BLOODY |
|
none at the moment | Height:100ft. 100000000pounds | ♂ | ... | Its EVIL |
Categories:
- Pages with broken file links
- Pokémon with a base stat total of 1464
- Pokémon whose base HP stat is greater than 100
- Pokémon whose base Attack stat is greater than 100
- Pokémon whose base Defense stat is greater than 100
- Pokémon whose base Special Attack stat is greater than 100
- Pokémon whose base Special Defense stat is greater than 100
- Pokémon whose base Speed stat is greater than 100