User:ShinyRayquaza: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
| align=center | [[Image:250.png]]<br>[[Ho-Oh (Pokémon)|Ho-Oh]] | | align=center | [[Image:250.png]]<br>[[Ho-Oh (Pokémon)|Ho-Oh]] | ||
| align=center | [[Image:252.png]]<br>[[Treecko (Pokémon)|Treecko]] | | align=center | [[Image:252.png]]<br>[[Treecko (Pokémon)|Treecko]] | ||
| align=center | [[Image:280.png]]<br>[[Ralts (Pokémon)|Ralts]] | |||
| align=center | [[Image:290.png]]<br>[[Nincada (Pokémon)|Nincada]] | |||
| align=center | [[Image:300.png]]<br>[[Skitty (Pokémon)|Skitty]] | | align=center | [[Image:300.png]]<br>[[Skitty (Pokémon)|Skitty]] | ||
|- | |||
| align=center | [[Image:304.png]]<br>[[Aron (Pokémon)|Aron]] | |||
| align=center | [[Image:328.png]]<br>[[Trapinch (Pokémon)|Trapinch]] | |||
| align=center | [[Image:337.png]]<br>[[Lunatone (Pokémon)|Lunatone]] | |||
| align=center | [[Image:338.png]]<br>[[Solrock (Pokémon)|Solrock]] | |||
| align=center | [[Image:353.png]]<br>[[Shuppet (Pokémon)|Shuppet]] | |||
| align=center | [[Image:355.png]]<br>[[Duskull (Pokémon)|Duskull]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | [[Image:374.png]]<br>[[Beldum (Pokémon)|Beldum]] | | align=center | [[Image:374.png]]<br>[[Beldum (Pokémon)|Beldum]] | ||
| align=center | [[Image:377.png]]<br>[[Regirock (Pokémon)|Regirock]] | | align=center | [[Image:377.png]]<br>[[Regirock (Pokémon)|Regirock]] | ||
| align=center | [[Image:378.png]]<br>[[Regice (Pokémon)|Regice]] | | align=center | [[Image:378.png]]<br>[[Regice (Pokémon)|Regice]] | ||
| align=center | [[Image:380.png]]<br>[[Latias (Pokémon)|Latias]] | | align=center | [[Image:380.png]]<br>[[Latias (Pokémon)|Latias]] | ||
| align=center | [[Image:381.png]]<br>[[Latios (Pokémon)|Latios]] | | align=center | [[Image:381.png]]<br>[[Latios (Pokémon)|Latios]] | ||
| align=center | [[Image:382.png]]<br>[[Kyogre (Pokémon)|Kyogre]] | | align=center | [[Image:382.png]]<br>[[Kyogre (Pokémon)|Kyogre]] | ||
|- | |||
| align=center | [[Image:383.png]]<br>[[Groudon (Pokémon)|Groudon]] | | align=center | [[Image:383.png]]<br>[[Groudon (Pokémon)|Groudon]] | ||
| align=center | [[Image:483.png]]<br>[[Dialga (Pokémon)|Dialga]] | | align=center | [[Image:483.png]]<br>[[Dialga (Pokémon)|Dialga]] | ||
| align=center | | |||
| align=center | | |||
| align=center | | |||
| align=center | | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 23:01, 6 February 2008
Date joined: December 29, 2007
Hi, I'm ShinyRayquaza! I'm a Pokémon Trainer like almost everyone. Here's my trainer and team lineup!
File:DP School Kid M.png
Registeel |
Electivire |
N/A |
N/A | N/A | N/A |
Don't overestimate my team, you might still beat them on Wi-Fi.
Also, I'm not giving out their levels, so if you ever challenge me to a fight, it's all going to be on Lv. 50.
Pokémon games I own:
Pokémon Battle Revolution
Pokémon Blue
Pokémon Card GB
Pokémon Emerald
Pokémon LeafGreen
Pokémon Pearl
Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Red Rescue Team
Pokémon Pinball
Pokémon Puzzle League
Pokémon Ranger
Pokémon Snap
Pokémon Snap (Virtual Console)
Pokémon Stadium
Pokémon Stadium 2
Pokémon Trozei!
Pokémon XD: Gale of Darkness
Pokémon Yellow
Super Smash Bros.
Super Smash Bros. Melee
Games I want:
Pokémon Channel
Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Blue Rescue Team
Pokémon Mystery Dungeon 2: Explorers of Darkness
Pokémon Mystery Dungeon 2: Explorers of Time
Super Smash Bros. Brawl
My team in Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Red Rescue Team:
Mudkip (Me) |
Pikachu (Partner) |
Bosses I've defeated in Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Red Rescue Team:
Zapdos |
Moltres |
Articuno |
Come see the Pokémon I've recruited in Team Topaz!
List of Unown I've obtained:
Unown A |
Unown B |
Unown C |
Unown D |
Unown E |
Unown F |
Unown G |
Unown H |
Unown I |
Unown J |
Unown K |
|
Unown N |
Unown O |
Unown Q |
Unown R | ||
Unown S |
Unown U |
Unown W |
|||
Unown Y |
Unown Z |
--- | --- |
Pokémon Wishlist:
NOTE: EVENT POKéMON ARE NOT, NOR WILL THEY EVER BE, ON MY WISHLIST. ANY POKéMON THAT CAN BE OBTAINED WITHOUT THE USE OF A GLITCH OR MYSTERY GIFT ARE ON THE WISHLIST.
Event Pokémon I own:
Mew Received at Toys "R" Us on 9/30/06. |
Phione Hatched from Manaphy and Ditto. |
Manaphy Received at Toys "R" Us on 9/29/07. |
Yes, I know that I might be a target to steal from, but I don't give out my information on the internet. So there.