User:Quagbert/Random BW episode staff info: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
=Episode staff list= | |||
{|class="sortable roundy" style="background: #3F3; border: 3px solid #BEBED1;" | |||
|- style="background: #cfc;" | |||
!Epcode | |||
!Screenplay | |||
!Storyboard | |||
!Assistant director | |||
!Animation director | |||
!Team Rocket Present? | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|[[BW001]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Yes | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|[[BW002]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Yes | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|[[BW003]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Yes | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|[[BW004]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Yes | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|[[BW005]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Yes | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|... | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|... | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|[[BW050]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|No | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|[[BW051]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|No | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|[[BW052]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|No | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|[[BW053]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|No | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|[[BW054]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|No | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|[[BW055]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|No | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|[[BW056]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Yes | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|[[BW057]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Yes | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|[[BW058]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Yes | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|[[BW059]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Yes | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|[[BW060]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Yes | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|[[BW061]] | |||
|武上純希 ''Junki Takegami'' | |||
|浅田裕二 ''Yūji Asada'' | |||
|浅田裕二 ''Yūji Asada'' | |||
|岩根雅明 ''Masaaki Iwane'' | |||
|??? | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|[[BW062]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|??? | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|[[BW063]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|??? | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|[[BW064]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|???<!-- | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|[[BWxxx]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|???--> | |||
|} | |||
=BW episode staff count= | =BW episode staff count= | ||
Total episodes with known credits: '''43''' (including 2 unaired) | Total episodes with known credits: '''43''' (including 2 unaired) | ||
Line 77: | Line 242: | ||
** [[BW016]] - 原田峰文 Harada Minefumi | ** [[BW016]] - 原田峰文 Harada Minefumi | ||
=BW animation director predictions= | <!--=BW animation director predictions= (note to self: do not link epcodes for episodes w/o articles) | ||
==Animation directors for last 10 episodes== | ==Animation directors for last 10 episodes== | ||
* [[BW031]] - 志村 泉 (Predicted 北崎正浩) | * [[BW031]] - 志村 泉 (Predicted 北崎正浩) | ||
Line 99: | Line 264: | ||
* BW049 - | * BW049 - | ||
* BW050 - 緒方 厚 | * BW050 - 緒方 厚 | ||
* BW051 - | * BW051 - --> |
Revision as of 02:51, 23 December 2011
Episode staff list
Epcode | Screenplay | Storyboard | Assistant director | Animation director | Team Rocket Present? |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BW001 | Yes | ||||
BW002 | Yes | ||||
BW003 | Yes | ||||
BW004 | Yes | ||||
BW005 | Yes | ||||
... | ... | ||||
BW050 | No | ||||
BW051 | No | ||||
BW052 | No | ||||
BW053 | No | ||||
BW054 | No | ||||
BW055 | No | ||||
BW056 | Yes | ||||
BW057 | Yes | ||||
BW058 | Yes | ||||
BW059 | Yes | ||||
BW060 | Yes | ||||
BW061 | 武上純希 Junki Takegami | 浅田裕二 Yūji Asada | 浅田裕二 Yūji Asada | 岩根雅明 Masaaki Iwane | ??? |
BW062 | ??? | ||||
BW063 | ??? | ||||
BW064 | ??? |
BW episode staff count
Total episodes with known credits: 43 (including 2 unaired)
By writer
Screenwriter name | Episodes written | Episodes w/o Team Rocket |
---|---|---|
冨岡淳広 Tomioka Atsuhiro | 9 | 1 (2?) |
米村正二 Yonemura Shōji | 8 | 3 |
大橋志吉 Ōhashi Yukiyoshi | 7 | 1 |
藤田伸三 Fujita Shinzō | 9 | 3 (4?) |
武上純希 Takegami Junki | 8 | 3 |
園田英樹 Sonoda Hideki | 2 | None |
Total | 38 | 11 (13?) |
By storyboarder
- 須藤典彦 Sudō Norihiko: 1 (with 湯山邦彦 Yuyama Kunihiko)
- 湯山邦彦 Yuyama Kunihiko: 2 (1 with 須藤典彦 Sudō Norihiko)
- 金崎貴臣 Kanezaki Takaomi: 1
- まついひとゆき Matsui Hitoyuki: 3
- 小山賢 Koyama Masaru: 1
- 山田浩之 Yamada Hiroyuki: 8
- うえだしげる Ueda Shigeru: 6
- 矢嶋哲生 Yajima Tetsuo: 3
- 古賀一臣 Koga Kazuomi: 8
- 浅田裕二 Asada Yūji: 4
- 尼野浩正 Amano Hiromasa: 5
- Other: 2
By animation director
- 志村泉 Shimura Izumi: 5 (1 with 田島瑞穂 Tajima Mizuho)
- 小山知洋 Koyama Tomohiro: 5
- 篠原隆 Shinohara Takashi: 3
- 夏目久仁彦 Natsume Kunihiko: 7 (2 with 岩根雅明 Iwane Masaaki)
- 岩根雅明 Iwane Masaaki: 8 (2 with 夏目久仁彦 Natsume Kunihiko)
- 緒方厚 Ogata Atsushi: 4
- 武内啓 Takeuchi Akira: 1
- 玉川明洋 Tamagawa Akihiro: 3
- 田島瑞穂 Tajima Mizuho: 3 (1 with 志村泉 Shimura Izumi)
- 田北崎正浩 Kitasaki Masahiro: 3
- Other: 4