User:Pokemaniac102: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 726: | Line 726: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |||
|align="center" rowspan="2" |[[Image:Ani016MS.png]] | |||
|align="center"|{{p|Pidgey}} | |||
|align="center"|Tiny Bird Pokémon | |||
|align="center" rowspan="2"|— | |||
|align="center" rowspan="2"|#017 {{p|Pidgeotto}}<br><small>lvl 18</small> | |||
|align="center" style="background: #{{normal color}};"|Normal | |||
|align="center"|1'00<nowiki>''</nowiki> | |||
|align="center" rowspan="2" |[[Image:Body09.png]] | |||
|align="center" rowspan="2" |[[Image:F016.png]] | |||
|align="center"|255 | |||
|align="center"|40 | |||
|align="center"|45 | |||
|align="center"|40 | |||
|align="center"|35 | |||
|align="center"|35 | |||
|align="center"|56 | |||
|align="center"|Flying | |||
|align="center"|3,840 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|#016 | |||
|align="center"|1♀ : 1♂ | |||
|align="center" style="background: #{{flying color}};"|Flying | |||
|align="center"|4.0 lbs | |||
|align="center"|55 | |||
|align="center" colspan="3" |Keen Eye | |||
|align="center" colspan="3" |Tangled Feet | |||
|align="center"|— | |||
|align="center"|1,059,860 | |||
|- | |||
|height=2px bgcolor="#ABCDEF" colspan="10" | | |||
|height=2px bgcolor="#FF0000" colspan="1" | | |||
|height=2px bgcolor="#F08030" colspan="1" | | |||
|height=2px bgcolor="#F8D030" colspan="1" | | |||
|height=2px bgcolor="#6890F0" colspan="1" | | |||
|height=2px bgcolor="#78C850" colspan="1" | | |||
|height=2px bgcolor="#F85888" colspan="1" | | |||
|height=2px bgcolor="#ABCDEF" colspan="2" | | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center" rowspan="2" |[[Image:Ani017MS.png]] | |||
|align="center"|{{p|Pidgeotto}} | |||
|align="center"|Bird Pokémon | |||
|align="center" rowspan="2"|#018 {{p|Pidgeot}}<br><small>lvl 36</small> | |||
|align="center" rowspan="2"|#016 {{p|Pidgey}}<br><small>Unevolved</small> | |||
|align="center" style="background: #{{normal color}};"|Normal | |||
|align="center"|3'07<nowiki>''</nowiki> | |||
|align="center" rowspan="2" |[[Image:Body09.png]] | |||
|align="center" rowspan="2" |[[Image:F017.png]] | |||
|align="center"|120 | |||
|align="center"|63 | |||
|align="center"|60 | |||
|align="center"|55 | |||
|align="center"|50 | |||
|align="center"|50 | |||
|align="center"|71 | |||
|align="center"|Flying | |||
|align="center"|3,840 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|#017 | |||
|align="center"|1♀ : 1♂ | |||
|align="center" style="background: #{{flying color}};"|Flying | |||
|align="center"|66.1 lbs | |||
|align="center"|113 | |||
|align="center" colspan="3" |Keen Eye | |||
|align="center" colspan="3" |Tangled Feet | |||
|align="center"|— | |||
|align="center"|1,059,860 | |||
|- | |||
|height=2px bgcolor="#ABCDEF" colspan="10" | | |||
|height=2px bgcolor="#FF0000" colspan="1" | | |||
|height=2px bgcolor="#F08030" colspan="1" | | |||
|height=2px bgcolor="#F8D030" colspan="1" | | |||
|height=2px bgcolor="#6890F0" colspan="1" | | |||
|height=2px bgcolor="#78C850" colspan="1" | | |||
|height=2px bgcolor="#F85888" colspan="1" | | |||
|height=2px bgcolor="#ABCDEF" colspan="2" | | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center" rowspan="2" |[[Image:Ani018MS.png]] | |||
|align="center"|{{p|Pidgeot}} | |||
|align="center"|Bird Pokémon | |||
|align="center" rowspan="2"|#017 {{p|Pidgeotto}}<br><small>lvl 18</small> | |||
|align="center" rowspan="2"|— | |||
|align="center" style="background: #{{normal color}};"|Normal | |||
|align="center"|4'11<nowiki>''</nowiki> | |||
|align="center" rowspan="2" |[[Image:Body09.png]] | |||
|align="center" rowspan="2" |[[Image:F018.png]] | |||
|align="center"|45 | |||
|align="center"|83 | |||
|align="center"|80 | |||
|align="center"|75 | |||
|align="center"|70 | |||
|align="center"|70 | |||
|align="center"|91 | |||
|align="center"|Flying | |||
|align="center"|3,840 | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|#018 | |||
|align="center"|1♀ : 1♂ | |||
|align="center" style="background: #{{flying color}};"|Flying | |||
|align="center"|87.1 lbs | |||
|align="center"|172 | |||
|align="center" colspan="3" |Keen Eye | |||
|align="center" colspan="3" |Tangled Feet | |||
|align="center"|— | |||
|align="center"|1,059,860 | |||
|- | |||
|height=2px bgcolor="#ABCDEF" colspan="10" | | |||
|height=2px bgcolor="#FF0000" colspan="1" | | |||
|height=2px bgcolor="#F08030" colspan="1" | | |||
|height=2px bgcolor="#F8D030" colspan="1" | | |||
|height=2px bgcolor="#6890F0" colspan="1" | | |||
|height=2px bgcolor="#78C850" colspan="1" | | |||
|height=2px bgcolor="#F85888" colspan="1" | | |||
|height=2px bgcolor="#ABCDEF" colspan="2" | | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 19:05, 1 November 2008
Suggestion: It's BEST not to show my Userboxes and my Sprites at the same time. |
Notices
|
|
Talk |
---|
Talk Archive 1 |
Gen I Pokédex | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
My Beginning and work-in-progress Pokédex
Testing Pokédex for my Userpage
|