User:Pokelova: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(68 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==My Shiny Pokémon== | |||
<center> | |||
{| border="1" style="border: 1px solid #000; border-collapse: collapse;" width=500px cellspacing="0" | |||
{| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | align=center style="background:#{{Platinum color light}}"| [[Image:Spr 4p 169 s.png]]<br>[[Oreburgh Mine]]<br>22 March 2010 | ||
< | | align=center style="background:#{{SoulSilver color light}}"| [[Image:Spr 4h 130 m s.png]]<br>[[Lake of Rage]]<br>26 March 2010 | ||
| align=center style="background:#{{HeartGold color light}}"| [[Image:Spr 4h 076 s.png]]<br>[[Union Cave]]<br>10 April 2010 | |||
| align=center style="background:#{{HeartGold color light}}"| [[Image:Spr 4h 130 f s.png]]<br>[[Lake of Rage]]<br>20 May 2010 | |||
< | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align= | | align=center style="background:#{{SoulSilver color light}}"| [[Image:Spr 4h 068 s.png]]<br>[[Mt. Mortar]]<br>8 September 2010 | ||
| align=center style="background:#{{Diamond color light}}"| [[Image:Spr 4d 172 s.png]]<br>[[Trophy Garden]]<br>16 December 2010 | |||
| align=center style="background:#{{Diamond color light}}"| [[Image:Spr 4d 025 f s.png]]<br>[[Trophy Garden]]<br>16 December 2010 | |||
| align=center style="background:#{{Diamond color light}}"| [[Image:Spr 4d 078 s.png]]<br>{{rt|214|Sinnoh}}<br>1 February 2011 | |||
| | |||
< | |||
| | |||
< | |||
{| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | align=center style="background:#{{Black color light}}"| [[Image:Spr 5b 553 s.png]]<br>[[Desert Resort]]<br>11 March 2011 | ||
| align=center style="background:#{{White color light}}"| [[Image:Spr 5b 531 s.png]]<br>{{rt|10|Unova}}<br>15 May 2011 | |||
| align=center style="background:#{{Silver color light}}"| [[Image:Spr 2s 130 s.png]]<br>[[Lake of Rage]]<br>Data lost | |||
| align=center style="background:#{{Silver color light}}"| [[Image:Spr 2s 129 s.png]]<br>[[Lake of Rage]]<br>Data lost | |||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | align=center style="background:#{{Black color light}}"| [[Image:Spr 5b 337 s.png]]<br>[[Giant Chasm]]<br>20 August 2011 | ||
{{ | | align=center style="background:#{{Diamond color light}}"| [[Image:Spr 4d 407 m s.png]]<br>{{rt|212|Sinnoh}}<br>20 November 2011 | ||
| align=center style="background:#{{Diamond color light}}"| [[Image:Spr 4d 402 m s.png]]<br>{{rt|212|Sinnoh}}<br>20 November 2011 | |||
| align=center style="background:#{{Platinum color light}}"| [[Image:Spr 4p 026 m s.png]]<br>[[Trophy Garden]]<br>22 November 2011 | |||
{{ | |||
{{ | |||
{{ | |||
{{ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | align=center style="background:#{{Diamond color light}}"| [[Image:Spr 4d 419 m s.png]]<br>{{rt|218|Sinnoh}}<br>3 May 2012 | ||
{{ | | align=center style="background:#{{Black 2 color light}}"| [[Image:Spr 5b 612 s.png]]<br>[[Nature Preserve]]<br>2 November 2012 | ||
{{ | | align=center style="background:#{{White 2 color light}}"| [[Image:Spr 5b 612 s.png]]<br>[[Nature Preserve]]<br>28 March 2013 | ||
{{ | | align=center style="background:#{{White 2 color light}}"| [[Image:Spr 5b 147 s.png]]<br>[[Floccesy Town]]<br>5 May 2013 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | align=center style="background:#{{White 2 color light}}"| [[Image:Spr 5b 475 s.png]]<br>Trade | ||
{{ | | align=center style="background:#{{Black 2 color light}}"| [[Image:Spr 5b 443 m s.png]]<br>[[Floccesy Town]]<br>16 July 2013 | ||
| align=center style="background:#{{Y color light}}"| [[Image:Spr 6x 444 m s.png]]<br>[[Friend Safari]]<br>26 October 2013 | |||
| align=center style="background:#{{Y color light}}"| [[Image:Spr 6x 691 s.png]]<br>[[Ambrette Town]]<br>26 October 2013 | |||
{{ | |||
{{ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | align=center style="background:#{{Y color light}}"| [[Image:Spr 6x 369 m s.png]]<br>Trade | ||
{{ | | align=center style="background:#{{Y color light}}"| [[Image:Spr 6x 621 s.png]]<br>Trade | ||
{{ | | align=center style="background:#{{Y color light}}"| [[Image:Spr 6x 341 s.png]]<br>{{rt|3|Kalos}}<br>10 January 2014 | ||
| align=center style="background:#{{Y color light}}"| [[Image:Spr 6x 094M s.png]]<br>A lovely place<br>21 October 2014 | |||
{{ | |||
| | |||
{{ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:# | | align=center style="background:#{{X color light}}"| [[Image:Spr 6x 094M s.png]]<br>A lovely place<br>22 October 2014 | ||
| align=center style="background:#{{Alpha Sapphire color light}}"| [[Image:Spr 6x 374 s.png]]<br>An online present<br>21 November 2014 | |||
| | | align=center style="background:#{{Omega Ruby color light}}"| [[Image:Spr 6o 376M s.png]]<br>An online present<br>21 November 2014 | ||
| align=center style="background:#{{Omega Ruby color light}}"| [[Image:Spr 6x 223 s.png]]<br>[[Battle Resort]]<br>21 March 2016 | |||
|- | |||
| | | align=center style="background:#{{Omega Ruby color light}}"| [[Image:Spr 6x 342 s.png]]<br>{{rt|117|Hoenn}}<br>1 April 2016 | ||
| align=center style="background:#{{Sun color light}}"| [[Image:Spr 7s 785 s.png]]<br>A lovely place<br>14 July 2017 | |||
| | | align=center style="background:#{{Moon color light}}"| [[Image:Spr 7s 785 s.png]]<br>A lovely place<br>14 July 2017 | ||
| align=center style="background:#{{Sun color light}}"| [[Image:Spr 7s 718 s.png]]<br>A lovely place<br>1 June 2018 | |||
|- | |||
| | | align=center style="background:#{{Moon color light}}"| [[Image:Spr 7s 718 s.png]]<br>A lovely place<br>1 June 2018 | ||
| | | align=center style="background:#{{Ultra Sun color light}}"| [[Image:Spr 7s 718 s.png]]<br>A lovely place<br>1 June 2018 | ||
| | | align=center style="background:#{{Ultra Moon color light}}"| [[Image:Spr 7s 718 s.png]]<br>A lovely place<br>1 June 2018 | ||
| | | align=center style="background:#{{Ultra Moon color light}}"| [[Image:Spr 7s 419 m s.png]]<br>[[Ultra Space Wilds]]<br>1 June 2018 | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | align=center style="background:#{{night color light}}"| [[Image:GO008 s.png]]<br>[[Pokémon GO]]<br>8 July 2018 | ||
| align=center style="background:#{{night color light}}"| [[Image:GO009S s.png]]<br>[[Pokémon GO]]<br>8 July 2018 | |||
| align=center style="background:#{{night color light}}"| [[Image:GO196 s.png]]<br>[[Pokémon GO]]<br>11 August 2018 | |||
| align=center style="background:#{{night color light}}"| [[Image:GO133 s.png]]<br>[[Pokémon GO]]<br>11 August 2018 | |||
|- | |||
| | | align=center style="background:#{{night color light}}"| [[Image:GO197 s.png]]<br>[[Pokémon GO]]<br>11 August 2018 | ||
| align=center style="background:#{{night color light}}"| [[Image:GO133 s.png]]<br>[[Pokémon GO]]<br>12 August 2018 | |||
| align=center style="background:#{{night color light}}"| [[Image:GO353 s.png]]<br>[[Pokémon GO]]<br>12 August 2018 | |||
|- align= | | align=center style="background:#{{night color light}}"| [[Image:GO136 s.png]]<br>[[Pokémon GO]]<br>12 August 2018 | ||
|- | |||
| align=center style="background:#{{night color light}}"| [[Image:GO471 s.png]]<br>[[Pokémon GO]]<br>12 August 2018 | |||
| align=center style="background:#{{night color light}}"| [[Image:GO136 s.png]]<br>[[Pokémon GO]]<br>12 August 2018 | |||
| align=center style="background:#{{night color light}}"| [[Image:GO152 s.png|200px]]<br>[[Pokémon GO]]<br>22 September 2018 | |||
| | | align=center style="background:#{{night color light}}"| [[Image:GO153 s.png|200px]]<br>[[Pokémon GO]]<br>22 September 2018 | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | align=center style="background:#{{night color light}}"| [[Image:GO154f s.png|200px]]<br>[[Pokémon GO]]<br>22 September 2018 | ||
| | | align=center style="background:#{{night color light}}"| [[Image:GO374 s.png]]<br>[[Pokémon GO]]<br>21 October 2018 | ||
| | | align=center style="background:#{{night color light}}"| [[Image:GO375 s.png]]<br>[[Pokémon GO]]<br>21 October 2018 | ||
| | | align=center style="background:#{{night color light}}"| [[Image:GO376 s.png]]<br>[[Pokémon GO]]<br>21 October 2018 | ||
| | |- | ||
| align=center style="background:#{{night color light}}"| [[Image:GO374 s.png]]<br>[[Pokémon GO]]<br>21 October 2018 | |||
| align=center style="background:#{{night color light}}"| [[Image:GO374 s.png]]<br>[[Pokémon GO]]<br>21 October 2018 | |||
| align=center style="background:#{{night color light}}"| [[Image:GO374 s.png]]<br>[[Pokémon GO]]<br>21 October 2018 | |||
| | | align=center style="background:#{{night color light}}"| [[Image:GO155 s.png|200px]]<br>[[Pokémon GO]]<br>10 November 2018 | ||
|- | |||
| align=center style="background:#{{night color light}}"| [[Image:GO156 s.png|200px]]<br>[[Pokémon GO]]<br>10 November 2018 | |||
|- align= | | align=center style="background:#{{night color light}}"| [[Image:GO157 s.png|200px]]<br>[[Pokémon GO]]<br>10 November 2018 | ||
| align=center style="background:#{{night color light}}"| [[Image:GO129f s.png]]<br>[[Pokémon GO]]<br>19 November 2018 | |||
| align=center style="background:#{{night color light}}"| [[Image:GO470 s.png]]<br>[[Pokémon GO]]<br>2 December 2018 | |||
|- | |||
| align=center style="background:#{{night color light}}"| [[Image:GO179 s.png]]<br>[[Pokémon GO]]<br>2 December 2018 | |||
| | | align=center style="background:#{{night color light}}"| [[Image:GO004 s.png]]<br>[[Pokémon GO]]<br>2 December 2018 | ||
| | | align=center style="background:#{{night color light}}"| [[Image:GO005 s.png]]<br>[[Pokémon GO]]<br>2 December 2018 | ||
| | | align=center style="background:#{{night color light}}"| [[Image:GO152 s.png|200px]]<br>[[Pokémon GO]]<br>2 December 2018 | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | align=center style="background:#{{night color light}}"| [[Image:GO374 s.png]]<br>[[Pokémon GO]]<br>2 December 2018 | ||
| | | align=center style="background:#{{night color light}}"| [[Image:GO246 s.png]]<br>[[Pokémon GO]]<br>2 December 2018 | ||
| align=center style="background:#{{night color light}}"| [[Image:GO180 s.png]]<br>[[Pokémon GO]]<br>2 December 2018 | |||
| align=center style="background:#{{night color light}}"| [[Image:GO025f s.png]]<br>[[Pokémon GO]]<br>2 December 2018 | |||
| | |- | ||
| align=center style="background:#{{night color light}}"| [[Image:GO374 s.png]]<br>[[Pokémon GO]]<br>2 December 2018 | |||
| align=center style="background:#{{night color light}}"| [[Image:GO001 s.png|200px]]<br>[[Pokémon GO]]<br>2 December 2018 | |||
| align=center style="background:#{{night color light}}"| [[Image:GO007 s.png]]<br>[[Pokémon GO]]<br>2 December 2018 | |||
| | | align=center style="background:#{{night color light}}"| [[Image:GO158 s.png]]<br>[[Pokémon GO]]<br>13 January 2019 | ||
|- | |||
| align=center style="background:#{{night color light}}"| [[Image:GO159 s.png]]<br>[[Pokémon GO]]<br>13 January 2019 | |||
| | | align=center style="background:#{{night color light}}"| [[Image:GO160 s.png]]<br>[[Pokémon GO]]<br>13 January 2019 | ||
| align=center style="background:#{{night color light}}"| [[Image:GO158 s.png]]<br>[[Pokémon GO]]<br>13 January 2019 | |||
| align=center style="background:#{{night color light}}"| [[Image:GO158 s.png]]<br>[[Pokémon GO]]<br>13 January 2019 | |||
|- | |||
| | | align=center style="background:#{{night color light}}"| [[Image:GO158 s.png]]<br>[[Pokémon GO]]<br>13 January 2019 | ||
| align=center style="background:#{{night color light}}"| [[Image:GO158 s.png]]<br>[[Pokémon GO]]<br>13 January 2019 | |||
| | | align=center style="background:#{{night color light}}"| [[Image:GO090 s.png]]<br>[[Pokémon GO]]<br>30 January 2019 | ||
| | | align=center style="background:#{{night color light}}"| [[Image:GO809 s.png]]<br>[[Pokémon GO]]<br>14 February 2019 | ||
|- | |||
| | | align=center style="background:#{{night color light}}"| [[Image:GO220 s.png]]<br>[[Pokémon GO]]<br>17 February 2019 | ||
| | | align=center style="background:#{{night color light}}"| [[Image:GO220 s.png]]<br>[[Pokémon GO]]<br>17 February 2019 | ||
| | | align=center style="background:#{{night color light}}"| [[Image:GO220 s.png]]<br>[[Pokémon GO]]<br>17 February 2019 | ||
| | | align=center style="background:#{{night color light}}"| [[Image:GO473f s.png]]<br>[[Pokémon GO]]<br>17 February 2019 | ||
| | |- | ||
| align=center style="background:#{{night color light}}"| [[Image:GO221 s.png]]<br>[[Pokémon GO]]<br>17 February 2019 | |||
| align=center style="background:#{{night color light}}"| [[Image:GO220 s.png]]<br>[[Pokémon GO]]<br>17 February 2019 | |||
| align=center style="background:#{{night color light}}"| [[Image:GO220 s.png]]<br>[[Pokémon GO]]<br>17 February 2019 | |||
| | | align=center style="background:#{{night color light}}"| [[Image:GO220 s.png]]<br>[[Pokémon GO]]<br>17 February 2019 | ||
|- | |||
| align=center style="background:#{{night color light}}"| [[Image:GO220 s.png]]<br>[[Pokémon GO]]<br>17 February 2019 | |||
| | | align=center style="background:#{{night color light}}"| [[Image:GO220 s.png]]<br>[[Pokémon GO]]<br>17 February 2019 | ||
| align=center style="background:#{{night color light}}"| [[Image:GO220 s.png]]<br>[[Pokémon GO]]<br>17 February 2019 | |||
| align=center style="background:#{{night color light}}"| [[Image:GO315f s.png]]<br>[[Pokémon GO]]<br>17 February 2019 | |||
|- | |||
| align=center style="background:#{{night color light}}"| [[Image:GO220 s.png]]<br>[[Pokémon GO]]<br>17 February 2019 | |||
| | | align=center style="background:#{{night color light}}"| [[Image:GO808 s.png]]<br>[[Pokémon GO]]<br>22 February 2019 | ||
| | | align=center style="background:#{{night color light}}"| [[Image:GO808 s.png]]<br>[[Pokémon GO]]<br>22 February 2019 | ||
| | | align=center style="background:#{{night color light}}"| [[Image:GO808 s.png]]<br>[[Pokémon GO]]<br>22 February 2019 | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | align=center style="background:#{{night color light}}"| [[Image:GO808 s.png]]<br>[[Pokémon GO]]<br>2 March 2019 | ||
| | | align=center style="background:#{{night color light}}"| [[Image:GO252 s.png]]<br>[[Pokémon GO]]<br>23 March 2019 | ||
| align=center style="background:#{{night color light}}"| [[Image:GO252 s.png]]<br>[[Pokémon GO]]<br>23 March 2019 | |||
| | | align=center style="background:#{{night color light}}"| [[Image:GO252 s.png]]<br>[[Pokémon GO]]<br>23 March 2019 | ||
|- | |||
| align=center style="background:#{{night color light}}"| [[Image:GO254 s.png]]<br>[[Pokémon GO]]<br>23 March 2019 | |||
| align=center style="background:#{{night color light}}"| [[Image:GO253 s.png]]<br>[[Pokémon GO]]<br>23 March 2019 | |||
| | | align=center style="background:#{{night color light}}"| [[Image:GO252 s.png]]<br>[[Pokémon GO]]<br>23 March 2019 | ||
| | | align=center style="background:#{{night color light}}"| [[Image:GO252 s.png]]<br>[[Pokémon GO]]<br>23 March 2019 | ||
|- | |||
| | | align=center style="background:#{{night color light}}"| [[Image:GO252 s.png]]<br>[[Pokémon GO]]<br>23 March 2019 | ||
| | | align=center style="background:#{{night color light}}"| [[Image:GO252 s.png]]<br>[[Pokémon GO]]<br>23 March 2019 | ||
| | | align=center style="background:#{{night color light}}"| [[Image:GO252 s.png]]<br>[[Pokémon GO]]<br>23 March 2019 | ||
| align=center style="background:#{{night color light}}"| [[Image:GO252 s.png]]<br>[[Pokémon GO]]<br>23 March 2019 | |||
|- | |||
| | | align=center style="background:#{{night color light}}"| [[Image:GO252 s.png]]<br>[[Pokémon GO]]<br>23 March 2019 | ||
| | | align=center style="background:#{{night color light}}"| [[Image:GO252 s.png]]<br>[[Pokémon GO]]<br>23 March 2019 | ||
| | | align=center style="background:#{{night color light}}"| [[Image:GO252 s.png]]<br>[[Pokémon GO]]<br>23 March 2019 | ||
| align=center style="background:#{{night color light}}"| [[Image:GO252 s.png]]<br>[[Pokémon GO]]<br>23 March 2019 | |||
| | |- | ||
| | | align=center style="background:#{{night color light}}"| [[Image:GO373 s.png]]<br>[[Pokémon GO]]<br>13 April 2019 | ||
| align=center style="background:#{{night color light}}"| [[Image:GO371 s.png]]<br>[[Pokémon GO]]<br>13 April 2019 | |||
| | | align=center style="background:#{{night color light}}"| [[Image:GO371 s.png]]<br>[[Pokémon GO]]<br>13 April 2019 | ||
| align=center style="background:#{{night color light}}"| [[Image:GO372 s.png]]<br>[[Pokémon GO]]<br>13 April 2019 | |||
|- | |||
| align=center style="background:#{{night color light}}"| [[Image:GO371 s.png]]<br>[[Pokémon GO]]<br>13 April 2019 | |||
| | | align=center style="background:#{{night color light}}"| [[Image:GO371 s.png]]<br>[[Pokémon GO]]<br>13 April 2019 | ||
| align=center style="background:#{{night color light}}"| [[Image:GO371 s.png]]<br>[[Pokémon GO]]<br>13 April 2019 | |||
| align=center style="background:#{{night color light}}"| [[Image:GO371 s.png]]<br>[[Pokémon GO]]<br>13 April 2019 | |||
| | |- | ||
| align=center style="background:#{{night color light}}"| [[Image:GO371 s.png]]<br>[[Pokémon GO]]<br>13 April 2019 | |||
| align=center style="background:#{{night color light}}"| [[Image:GO371 s.png]]<br>[[Pokémon GO]]<br>13 April 2019 | |||
| | | align=center style="background:#{{night color light}}"| [[Image:GO371 s.png]]<br>[[Pokémon GO]]<br>13 April 2019 | ||
| | | align=center style="background:#{{night color light}}"| [[Image:GO213 s.png]]<br>[[Pokémon GO]]<br>21 April 2019 | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | align=center style="background:#{{night color light}}"| [[Image:GO808 s.png]]<br>[[Pokémon GO]]<br>2 May 2019 | ||
| | | align=center style="background:#{{night color light}}"| [[Image:GO256 s.png]]<br>[[Pokémon GO]]<br>19 May 2019 | ||
| | | align=center style="background:#{{night color light}}"| [[Image:GO255 s.png]]<br>[[Pokémon GO]]<br>19 May 2019 | ||
| | | align=center style="background:#{{night color light}}"| [[Image:GO255 s.png]]<br>[[Pokémon GO]]<br>19 May 2019 | ||
| | |- | ||
| align=center style="background:#{{night color light}}"| [[Image:GO257 s.png]]<br>[[Pokémon GO]]<br>19 May 2019 | |||
| | | align=center style="background:#{{night color light}}"| [[Image:GO255 s.png]]<br>[[Pokémon GO]]<br>19 May 2019 | ||
| | | align=center style="background:#{{night color light}}"| [[Image:GO255 s.png]]<br>[[Pokémon GO]]<br>19 May 2019 | ||
| align=center style="background:#{{night color light}}"| [[Image:GO255 s.png]]<br>[[Pokémon GO]]<br>19 May 2019 | |||
|- | |||
| | | align=center style="background:#{{night color light}}"| [[Image:GO307 s.png]]<br>[[Pokémon GO]]<br>25 May 2019 | ||
| align=center style="background:#{{night color light}}"| [[Image:GO287 s.png]]<br>[[Pokémon GO]]<br>8 June 2019 | |||
| align=center style="background:#{{night color light}}"| [[Image:GO287 s.png]]<br>[[Pokémon GO]]<br>8 June 2019 | |||
| | | align=center style="background:#{{night color light}}"| [[Image:GO287 s.png]]<br>[[Pokémon GO]]<br>8 June 2019 | ||
|- | |||
| | | align=center style="background:#{{night color light}}"| [[Image:GO289 s.png]]<br>[[Pokémon GO]]<br>8 June 2019 | ||
| align=center style="background:#{{night color light}}"| [[Image:GO287 s.png]]<br>[[Pokémon GO]]<br>8 June 2019 | |||
| | | align=center style="background:#{{night color light}}"| [[Image:GO287 s.png]]<br>[[Pokémon GO]]<br>8 June 2019 | ||
| | | align=center style="background:#{{night color light}}"| [[Image:GO287 s.png]]<br>[[Pokémon GO]]<br>8 June 2019 | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | align=center style="background:#{{night color light}}"| [[Image:GO288 s.png]]<br>[[Pokémon GO]]<br>8 June 2019 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 11:21, 8 June 2019
My Shiny Pokémon
Oreburgh Mine 22 March 2010 |
Lake of Rage 26 March 2010 |
Union Cave 10 April 2010 |
Lake of Rage 20 May 2010 |
Mt. Mortar 8 September 2010 |
Trophy Garden 16 December 2010 |
Trophy Garden 16 December 2010 |
Route 214 1 February 2011 |
Desert Resort 11 March 2011 |
Route 10 15 May 2011 |
Lake of Rage Data lost |
Lake of Rage Data lost |
Giant Chasm 20 August 2011 |
Route 212 20 November 2011 |
Route 212 20 November 2011 |
Trophy Garden 22 November 2011 |
Route 218 3 May 2012 |
Nature Preserve 2 November 2012 |
Nature Preserve 28 March 2013 |
Floccesy Town 5 May 2013 |
Trade |
Floccesy Town 16 July 2013 |
Friend Safari 26 October 2013 |
Ambrette Town 26 October 2013 |
Trade |
Trade |
Route 3 10 January 2014 |
A lovely place 21 October 2014 |
A lovely place 22 October 2014 |
An online present 21 November 2014 |
An online present 21 November 2014 |
Battle Resort 21 March 2016 |
Route 117 1 April 2016 |
A lovely place 14 July 2017 |
A lovely place 14 July 2017 |
A lovely place 1 June 2018 |
A lovely place 1 June 2018 |
A lovely place 1 June 2018 |
A lovely place 1 June 2018 |
Ultra Space Wilds 1 June 2018 |
Pokémon GO 8 July 2018 |
Pokémon GO 8 July 2018 |
Pokémon GO 11 August 2018 |
Pokémon GO 11 August 2018 |
Pokémon GO 11 August 2018 |
Pokémon GO 12 August 2018 |
Pokémon GO 12 August 2018 |
Pokémon GO 12 August 2018 |
Pokémon GO 12 August 2018 |
Pokémon GO 12 August 2018 |
Pokémon GO 22 September 2018 |
Pokémon GO 22 September 2018 |
Pokémon GO 22 September 2018 |
Pokémon GO 21 October 2018 |
Pokémon GO 21 October 2018 |
Pokémon GO 21 October 2018 |
Pokémon GO 21 October 2018 |
Pokémon GO 21 October 2018 |
Pokémon GO 21 October 2018 |
Pokémon GO 10 November 2018 |
Pokémon GO 10 November 2018 |
Pokémon GO 10 November 2018 |
Pokémon GO 19 November 2018 |
Pokémon GO 2 December 2018 |
Pokémon GO 2 December 2018 |
Pokémon GO 2 December 2018 |
Pokémon GO 2 December 2018 |
Pokémon GO 2 December 2018 |
Pokémon GO 2 December 2018 |
Pokémon GO 2 December 2018 |
Pokémon GO 2 December 2018 |
Pokémon GO 2 December 2018 |
Pokémon GO 2 December 2018 |
Pokémon GO 2 December 2018 |
Pokémon GO 2 December 2018 |
Pokémon GO 13 January 2019 |
Pokémon GO 13 January 2019 |
Pokémon GO 13 January 2019 |
Pokémon GO 13 January 2019 |
Pokémon GO 13 January 2019 |
Pokémon GO 13 January 2019 |
Pokémon GO 13 January 2019 |
Pokémon GO 30 January 2019 |
Pokémon GO 14 February 2019 |
Pokémon GO 17 February 2019 |
Pokémon GO 17 February 2019 |
Pokémon GO 17 February 2019 |
Pokémon GO 17 February 2019 |
Pokémon GO 17 February 2019 |
Pokémon GO 17 February 2019 |
Pokémon GO 17 February 2019 |
Pokémon GO 17 February 2019 |
Pokémon GO 17 February 2019 |
Pokémon GO 17 February 2019 |
Pokémon GO 17 February 2019 |
Pokémon GO 17 February 2019 |
Pokémon GO 17 February 2019 |
Pokémon GO 22 February 2019 |
Pokémon GO 22 February 2019 |
Pokémon GO 22 February 2019 |
Pokémon GO 2 March 2019 |
Pokémon GO 23 March 2019 |
Pokémon GO 23 March 2019 |
Pokémon GO 23 March 2019 |
Pokémon GO 23 March 2019 |
Pokémon GO 23 March 2019 |
Pokémon GO 23 March 2019 |
Pokémon GO 23 March 2019 |
Pokémon GO 23 March 2019 |
Pokémon GO 23 March 2019 |
Pokémon GO 23 March 2019 |
Pokémon GO 23 March 2019 |
Pokémon GO 23 March 2019 |
Pokémon GO 23 March 2019 |
Pokémon GO 23 March 2019 |
Pokémon GO 23 March 2019 |
Pokémon GO 13 April 2019 |
Pokémon GO 13 April 2019 |
Pokémon GO 13 April 2019 |
Pokémon GO 13 April 2019 |
Pokémon GO 13 April 2019 |
Pokémon GO 13 April 2019 |
Pokémon GO 13 April 2019 |
Pokémon GO 13 April 2019 |
Pokémon GO 13 April 2019 |
Pokémon GO 13 April 2019 |
Pokémon GO 13 April 2019 |
Pokémon GO 21 April 2019 |
Pokémon GO 2 May 2019 |
Pokémon GO 19 May 2019 |
Pokémon GO 19 May 2019 |
Pokémon GO 19 May 2019 |
Pokémon GO 19 May 2019 |
Pokémon GO 19 May 2019 |
Pokémon GO 19 May 2019 |
Pokémon GO 19 May 2019 |
Pokémon GO 25 May 2019 |
Pokémon GO 8 June 2019 |
Pokémon GO 8 June 2019 |
Pokémon GO 8 June 2019 |
Pokémon GO 8 June 2019 |
Pokémon GO 8 June 2019 |
Pokémon GO 8 June 2019 |
Pokémon GO 8 June 2019 |
Pokémon GO 8 June 2019 |