User:Frostagin: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
(Editing list o' bakugan) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| Haos | | Haos | ||
| 740 | | 740 | ||
|- | |||
| Lumagrowl | |||
| Aquos | |||
| 700 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Neo Dragonoid | | Neo Dragonoid | ||
Line 51: | Line 55: | ||
| 400 | | 400 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Scorpion | | Stinglash | ||
|Ventus | | Sub-Terra | ||
|trap | | 350 | ||
|- | |||
| Scorpion | |||
| Ventus | |||
| trap | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Scorpion | | Scorpion | ||
|Darkus | | Darkus | ||
|trap | | trap | ||
|- | |||
| Zoack(deka) | |||
| Pyrus | |||
| trap | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Rock Hammer(battle gear) | ||
| | | Bronze | ||
| | | 70 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 02:19, 24 August 2010
Hi! As you can see, I am Frostagin. I like Pokémon, Digimon, dragons(such as Saphira),and Bakugan. You may call me Fro, if you prefer to abbreviate. testing--Frostagin 23:23, 8 October 2009 (UTC)
Basic Info
I don't have user tags yet, so lets just sum this up in words. Im a girl, and ten years old. I am Aquarius, and love fire types.My favorite Pokémon is Blaziken, my favorite legendary is Arceus, and my favorite Bakugan are Wavern and Naga.
My Bakugan
Name | Type | G's |
---|---|---|
Clawsaurus | Haos | 740 |
Lumagrowl | Aquos | 700 |
Neo Dragonoid | Darkus | 640 |
Alpha Percival | Ventus | 630 |
Wavern | Haos | 600 |
Midnight Percival | Haos | 550 |
Percival(deka) | Darkus | 540 |
Storm Skyress | Aquos | 500 |
Sirenoid | Haos | 490 |
Neo Dragonoid | Pyrus | 460 |
Lazerman | Pyrus | 400 |
Stinglash | Sub-Terra | 350 |
Scorpion | Ventus | trap |
Scorpion | Darkus | trap |
Zoack(deka) | Pyrus | trap |
Rock Hammer(battle gear) | Bronze | 70 |
more coming soon!
(traps don't have g's)
Team Budew
Zewis29 is the new leader.