User:Frostagin: Difference between revisions
(Trying to put all edits into a one-day thing :P) |
|||
Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
== Pokémon teams == | == Pokémon teams == | ||
I'm not posting my White team because it rotates so much it's not even funny. | |||
{| align="left" style="{{roundy|10px}} border: 2px solid #{{soulsilver color dark}}; background: #{{soulsilver color}}; margin-right: 5px; margin-bottom: 5px;" | |||
! style="{{roundytop|5px}} background: #{{soulsilver color light}}" colspan="4" | 現在のゲーム | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="background:#FFF;" | [[Image:HGSS_Lyra.png]]<br>{{color|0000FF|ジョシュ}}<br><small>ID No. 35003</small> | |||
| style="background:#FFF;" | '''Selena''' | |||
{| align="center" style="{{roundy|10px}} background: #{{soulsilver color light}};" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| <small>Johto</small><br><small>'''Seen:'''</small> 182<br><small>'''Caught:'''</small> 038 | |||
|} | |||
{| align="center" style="{{roundy|10px}} background: #{{heartgold color light}};" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| <small>National</small><br><small>'''Seen:'''</small> 188<br><small>'''Caught:'''</small> 039 | |||
|} | |||
| style="background:#FFF;" | | |||
{| align="center" style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{soulsilver color}};" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| rowspan="2" style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{soulsilver color light}}" | [[File:JohtoLeague.png]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{flying color light}}" | [[Image:Zephyrbadge.png|30px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{bug color light}}" | [[Image:Hivebadge.png|30px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{normal color light}}" | [[Image:Plainbadge.png|30px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{ghost color light}}" | [[Image:Fogbadge.png|30px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{fighting color light}}" | [[Image:Stormbadge.png|30px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{steel color light}}" | [[Image:Mineralbadge.png|30px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{ice color light}}" | [[Image:Glacierbadge.png|30px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{dragon color light}}" | [[Image:Risingbadge.png|30px]] | |||
|} | |||
'''バッジ''' | |||
{| align="center" style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{heartgold color}};" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| rowspan="2" style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{heartgold color light}}" | [[File:KantoLeague.png]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{rock color light}}" | | |||
| style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{water color light}}" | [[Image:Cascadebadge.png|30px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{electric color light}}" | [[Image:Thunderbadge.png|30px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{grass color light}}" | [[Image:Rainbowbadge.png|30px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{poison color light}}" | [[Image:Soulbadge.png|30px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{psychic color light}}" | | |||
| style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{fire color light}}" | | |||
| style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{green color light}}" | | |||
|} | |||
| style="background:#FFF;" | '''Friend Code'''<br>Unknown | |||
|- align="center" | |||
! style="background: #{{soulsilver color light}}" colspan="4" | Team | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| colspan="4" style="background:#{{soulsilver color light}};" | | |||
{| align="center" style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{soulsilver color light}}" width="100%" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{fire color light}};" width="80px" | [[Image:Spr_4h_157.png]]<br>[[Typhlosion (Pokémon)|<span class="explain" title="From Typhlosion">Ty</span>]]{{male}} | |||
| style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{water color light}};" width="80px" | [[Image:Spr_4h_160.png]]<br>[[Feraligatr (Pokémon)|<span class="explain" title="Surf is her egg move">Surf</span>]]{{female}} | |||
| style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{normal color light}}; border: 2px solid #{{flying color}};" width="80px" | [[Image:Spr_4h_017.png]]<br>[[Pidgeotto (Pokémon)|<span class="explain" title="I always have a bird named Birdy for some reason">Birdy~</span>]]{{female}} | |||
| style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{water color light}}; border: 2px solid #{{flying color}};" width="80px" | [[Image:Spr_4h_130_f_s.png]]<br>[[Gyarados (Pokémon)|<span class="explain" title="Shiny Gyrados from Lake of Rage. I now realise it's a stupid name but am too lazy to change it.">IMSHINEH</span>]]{{female}} | |||
| style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{psychic color light}}; border:2px solid #{{flying color}};" width="80px" | [[Image:Spr_4h_249.png]]<br>{{p|Lugia|MoonWave}} | |||
| style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{normal color light}}; border: 2px solid #{{flying color}};" width="80px" | [[Image:Spr_4h_176.png]]<br>[[Togetic (Pokémon)|<span class="explain" title="Misty's Togetic. This is the egg from Mr. Pokémon.">Misty</span>]]{{male}} | |||
|} | |||
|- align="center" | |||
! colspan="4" style="background:#{{soulsilver color light}};" | プリント: | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| colspan="4" style="{{roundybottom|10px}} background:#{{soulsilver color light}};" | | |||
{| align="center" style="{{roundy|10px}} background:#{{soulsilver color light}};" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| colspan="3" | | |||
| width="72px" colspan="3" style="{{roundy|5px}} background:#{{tower color}}" | [[File:Unknownprint.PNG]]<!--{{print|Tower}}--> | |||
| colspan="3" | | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
| width="72px" colspan="2" align="right" style="{{roundy|5px}} background:#{{hall color}}" | [[File:Unknownprint.PNG]]<!--{{print|Hall}}--> | |||
| colspan="3" | | |||
| width="72px" colspan="2" align="left" style="{{roundy|5px}} background:#{{factory color}}" | [[File:Unknownprint.PNG]]<!--{{print|Factory}}--> | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| colspan="2" | | |||
| width="72px" colspan="2" style="{{roundy|5px}} background:#{{castle color}}" | [[File:Unknownprint.PNG]]<!--{{print|Castle}}--> | |||
| | |||
| width="72px" colspan="2" style="{{roundy|5px}} background:#{{arcade color}}" | [[File:Unknownprint.PNG]], <!--{{print|Arcade}}--> | |||
| colspan="2" | | |||
|} | |||
|}<br clear="left"><noinclude> | |||
I totally stole this from TTEchidna, so thanks to him. I just edited it to include my data. | |||
== Quotes == | == Quotes == |
Revision as of 19:03, 17 November 2011
Hi! As you can see, I am Frostagin. I like Pokémon, Digimon, dragons(such as Saphira), Sonic, and Bakugan. You may call me Frost, if you prefer to abbreviate. --Frostagin 14:48, 18 January 2011 (UTC)
Basic Info
I don't have user tags yet, so lets just sum this up in words. I'm a girl, and eleven years old. I am Aquarius, and love fire types. My favorite Pokémon is Lucario, my favorite legendary is Arceus, and my favorite Bakugan are Wavern and Naga.I also have a Pokésona named Rena, I will have a userpage on her later. I'm also a blue belt in taekwando. Oh yeah, and I've been obsessed with Sonic(the series) lately. GO SHADOW! XD
My Bakugan
Name | Type | G's |
---|---|---|
Clawsaurus | Haos | 740 |
Lumagrowl | Aquos | 700 |
Neo Dragonoid | Darkus | 640 |
Alpha Percival | Ventus | 630 |
Wavern | Haos | 600 |
Midnight Percival | Haos | 550 |
Percival(deka) | Darkus | 540 |
Storm Skyress | Aquos | 500 |
Sirenoid | Haos | 490 |
Neo Dragonoid | Pyrus | 460 |
Lazerman | Pyrus | 400 |
Stinglash | Sub-Terra | 350 |
Scorpion | Ventus | trap |
Scorpion | Darkus | trap |
Zoack(deka) | Pyrus | trap |
Rock Hammer(battle gear) | Bronze | +70 |
more coming soon!
(traps don't have g's)
Team Budew
Zewis29 is the new leader.
Pokémon teams
I'm not posting my White team because it rotates so much it's not even funny.
現在のゲーム | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
File:HGSS Lyra.png ジョシュ ID No. 35003 |
Selena
|
バッジ
|
Friend Code Unknown | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
プリント: | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
I totally stole this from TTEchidna, so thanks to him. I just edited it to include my data.
Quotes
These will be quotes that I think are funny for whatever reason.
You do not have the permission to edit this page. -Bulbapedia, view source