User:E cloud7: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
x | x | ||
===Cartas=== | ===[[Mail#Generation IV|Cartas]]=== | ||
{| | |||
|Carta Acero | |||
|- | |||
|Carta Aérea | |||
|- | |||
|Carta Corazón | |||
|- | |||
|Carta Flores | |||
|- | |||
|Carta Fuego | |||
|- | |||
|Carta Hierba | |||
|- | |||
|Carta Mina | |||
|- | |||
|Carta Nieve | |||
|- | |||
|Carta Pompas | |||
|- | |||
|Carta Sideral | |||
|} | |||
===Objetos Batalla=== | ===Objetos Batalla=== |
Revision as of 13:52, 14 November 2007
About me:
This user identifies as male. |
This user has red hair. |
This user's birthday is May 20. |
This user wears glasses. |
This user is not in a relationship. |
This user doesn't get enough sleep. |
This user spends too much time on the computer. |
This user prefers the nighttime. |
This user has a chronic headache. |
This user likes mythical creatures. |
This user supports the use of renewable energy. |
This user types quickly. |
Games:
This user is a Champion! |
This user has completed the Unown Dex. |
This user strives to complete the Pokédex. |
This user has Pokémon games from every generation. |
This user is a player of Pokémon Diamond Version. |
This user's first partner Pokémon is Piplup. |
This user has a Mew. |
This user has a Celebi. |
This user has a Jirachi. |
This user is a player of the Pokémon Trading Card Game. |
This user was an early supporter of remakes of Pokémon Gold and Silver. |
This user breeds Pokémon. |
This user is a non-legendary Pokémon trainer. |
☆ This user's favorite Pokémon is Mewtwo. ☆ |
File:DP Shirona.png | ♥ This user loves Cintia. ♥ |
---|
File:SpriteFlannery.png | ♥ This user loves Candela. ♥ |
---|
File:SpriteErika.png | ♥ This user loves Erika. ♥ |
---|
Anime:
This user likes Pokémon the Series: Diamond and Pearl. |
Computer:
This user contributes using Microsoft Windows XP. |
This user contributes using Mozilla Firefox. |
This user contributes using broadband. |
This user's BitTorrent client is BitTorrent. |
This user uses Wikipedia. |
This user uses Windows Live Messenger. |
Pokédex
362 avistados (73.43%) |
279 atrapados (56.59%) |
Equipo
x
Bolsa
Objetos
x
Botiquín
x
Poké Balls
x
MT/MO
x
Bayas
x
Cartas
Carta Acero |
Carta Aérea |
Carta Corazón |
Carta Flores |
Carta Fuego |
Carta Hierba |
Carta Mina |
Carta Nieve |
Carta Pompas |
Carta Sideral |
Objetos Batalla
x
Objetos Clave
x
Ficha de Entrenador
N.º ID | 00033 |
Nombre | DIAMOND |
Dinero | 999999 File:Pokébuck sign.gif |
Pokédex | 362 |
Puntuación | 12248 |
Tiempo Juego | 193:05 |
Comienzo Aventura | 04/agosto/2007 |