User:DarkSally/Parties: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|-bgcolor="#{{sapphire color}}" | |-bgcolor="#{{sapphire color}}" | ||
! <span style="color: #ffffff;">Pokémon</span> !! <span style="color: #ffffff;">Gender</span> !! <span style="color: #ffffff;">Level</span> !! <span style="color: #ffffff;">Caught at</span> !! <span style="color: #ffffff;">Ball</span> !! <span style="color: #ffffff;">Ability</span> !! <span style="color: #ffffff;">Moves</span> | ! <span style="color: #ffffff;">Pokémon</span> !! <span style="color: #ffffff;">Gender</span> !! <span style="color: #ffffff;">Level</span> !! <span style="color: #ffffff;">Caught at</span> !! <span style="color: #ffffff;">Ball</span> !! <span style="color: #ffffff;">Ability</span> !! <span style="color: #ffffff;">Moves</span> | ||
|-align="center" | |||
|[[Image:Spr 3r 328.png]]→[[Image:Spr 3r 329.png]]<br>'''{{p|Trapinch}}''' → '''{{p|Vibrava}}''' | |||
|♂ | |||
|Lv. 36 | |||
|[[Route 111]]<br>(Lv.21) | |||
|[[Image:SugimoriGreatBall.png|15px]] | |||
|{{a|Levitate}} | |||
|{{m|Sand Tomb}}<br>{{m|Faint Attack}}<br>{{m|DragonBreath}}<br>{{m|Crunch}} | |||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|[[Image:Spr 3r 255.png]]→[[Image:Spr 3r 256.png]]→[[Image:Spr 3r 257.png]]<br>'''{{p|Torchic}}''' → '''{{p|Combusken}}''' → '''{{p|Blaziken}}''' | |[[Image:Spr 3r 255.png]]→[[Image:Spr 3r 256.png]]→[[Image:Spr 3r 257.png]]<br>'''{{p|Torchic}}''' → '''{{p|Combusken}}''' → '''{{p|Blaziken}}''' | ||
|♂ | |♂ | ||
|Lv. | |Lv. 48 | ||
|[[Route 101]]<br>(Lv.5) | |[[Route 101]]<br>(Lv.5) | ||
|[[Image:SugimoriPokeBall.png|15px]] | |[[Image:SugimoriPokeBall.png|15px]] | ||
Line 78: | Line 86: | ||
|[[Image:Spr 3r 382.png]]<br>'''{{p|Kyogre}}''' | |[[Image:Spr 3r 382.png]]<br>'''{{p|Kyogre}}''' | ||
| | | | ||
|Lv. | |Lv. 47 | ||
|[[Cave of Origin]]<br>(Lv.45) | |[[Cave of Origin]]<br>(Lv.45) | ||
|[[Image:SugimoriTimerBall.png|15px]] | |[[Image:SugimoriTimerBall.png|15px]] | ||
|{{a|Drizzle}} | |{{a|Drizzle}} | ||
|{{m|Calm Mind}}<br>{{m|Body Slam}}<br>{{m|Ice Beam}}<br>{{m|Hydro Pump}} | |{{m|Calm Mind}}<br>{{m|Body Slam}}<br>{{m|Ice Beam}}<br>{{m|Hydro Pump}} | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|[[Image:Spr 3r 333.png]]→[[Image:Spr 3r 334.png]]<br>'''{{p|Swablu}}''' → '''{{p|Altaria}}''' | |[[Image:Spr 3r 333.png]]→[[Image:Spr 3r 334.png]]<br>'''{{p|Swablu}}''' → '''{{p|Altaria}}''' | ||
|♀ | |♀ | ||
|Lv. | |Lv. 42 | ||
|[[Route 114]]<br>(Lv.16) | |[[Route 114]]<br>(Lv.16) | ||
|[[Image:SugimoriGreatBall.png|15px]] | |[[Image:SugimoriGreatBall.png|15px]] | ||
|{{a|Natural Cure}} | |{{a|Natural Cure}} | ||
|{{m|Safeguard}}<br>{{m|Peck}}<br>{{m|DragonBreath}}<br>{{m|Fly}} | |{{m|Safeguard}}<br>{{m|Peck}}<br>{{m|DragonBreath}}<br>{{m|Fly}} | ||
|-align="center" | |||
|[[Image:Spr 3r 290.png]]→[[Image:Spr 3r 291.png]]<br>'''{{p|Nincada}}''' → '''{{p|Ninjask}}''' | |||
|♂ | |||
|Lv. 21 | |||
|[[Route 116]]<br>(Lv.7) | |||
|[[Image:SugimoriPokeBall.png|15px]] | |||
|{{a|Speed Boost}} | |||
|{{m|Fury Cutter}}<br>{{m|Leech Life}}<br>{{m|Scratch}}<br>{{m|Cut}} | |||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|[[Image:Spr 3r 129.png]]→[[Image:Spr 3r 130.png]]<br>'''{{p|Magikarp}}''' → '''{{p|Gyarados}}''' | |[[Image:Spr 3r 129.png]]→[[Image:Spr 3r 130.png]]<br>'''{{p|Magikarp}}''' → '''{{p|Gyarados}}''' | ||
Line 107: | Line 115: | ||
|{{a|Intimidate}} | |{{a|Intimidate}} | ||
|{{m|Tackle}}<br>{{m|Dive}}<br>{{m|Bite}}<br>{{m|Surf}} | |{{m|Tackle}}<br>{{m|Dive}}<br>{{m|Bite}}<br>{{m|Surf}} | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 147: | Line 147: | ||
! <span style="color: #ffffff;">Pokémon</span> !! <span style="color: #ffffff;">Gender</span> !! <span style="color: #ffffff;">Level</span> !! <span style="color: #ffffff;">ID no./OT</span> !! <span style="color: #ffffff;">Caught at</span> !! <span style="color: #ffffff;">Ball</span> !! <span style="color: #ffffff;">Ability</span> !! <span style="color: #ffffff;">Moves</span> | ! <span style="color: #ffffff;">Pokémon</span> !! <span style="color: #ffffff;">Gender</span> !! <span style="color: #ffffff;">Level</span> !! <span style="color: #ffffff;">ID no./OT</span> !! <span style="color: #ffffff;">Caught at</span> !! <span style="color: #ffffff;">Ball</span> !! <span style="color: #ffffff;">Ability</span> !! <span style="color: #ffffff;">Moves</span> | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|[[Image:Spr 4p | |[[Image:Spr 4p 111 m.png]]<br>'''{{p|Rhyhorn}}''' | ||
| | |♂ | ||
|Lv. 31 | |Lv. 31 | ||
|55735<br>Sally | |55735<br>Sally | ||
|[[ | |[[Route 214]]<br>(Lv.23)<br>June 14, 2009 | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:SugimoriGreatBall.png|15px]] | ||
|{{a| | |{{a|Lightningrod}} | ||
|{{m| | |{{m|Scary Face}}<br>{{m|Rock Blast}}<br>{{m|Fury Attack}}<br>{{m|Stomp}} | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:487.png]]<br>'''[[Giratina (Pokémon)|Billie Joe]]''' | ||
| | | | ||
|Lv. | |Lv. 55 | ||
|55735<br>Sally | |55735<br>Sally | ||
|[[ | |[[Distortion World]]<br>(Lv.47)<br>July 5, 2009 | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:SugimoriDuskBall.png|15px]] | ||
|{{a| | |{{a|Pressure}} | ||
|{{m| | |{{m|AncientPower}}<br>{{m|Ominous Wind}}<br>{{m|Dragon Claw}}<br>{{m|Shadow Force}} | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:spr 4p 479R.png]]<br>'''{{p|Rotom}}''' | ||
| | | | ||
|Lv. | |Lv. 47 | ||
|55735<br>Sally | |55735<br>Sally | ||
|[[ | |[[Old Chateau]]<br>(Lv.20)<br>May 23, 2009 | ||
|[[Image:SugimoriPokeBall.png|15px]] | |[[Image:SugimoriPokeBall.png|15px]] | ||
|{{a| | |{{a|Levitate}} | ||
|{{m| | |{{m|Thundershock}}<br>{{m|Shock Wave}}<br>{{m|Ominous Wind}}<br>{{m|Blizzard}} | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:Spr 4p 399 f.png]] → [[Image:Spr 4p 400 f.png]]<br>'''{{p|Bidoof}}''' → '''{{p|Bibarel}}''' | ||
| | |♀ | ||
|Lv. | |Lv. 28 | ||
|55735<br>Sally | |55735<br>Sally | ||
|[[ | |[[Great Marsh]]<br>(Lv.27)<br>June 13, 2009 | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:FanSaf.PNG|15px]] | ||
|{{a| | |{{a|Unaware}} | ||
|{{m| | |{{m|Rock Smash}}<br>{{m|Strength}}<br>{{m|Rock Climb}}<br>{{m|Surf}} | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|[[Image:Spr 4p 390.png]]→[[Image:Spr 4p 391.png]]→[[Image:Spr 4p 392.png]]<br>'''{{p|Chimchar}}''' → '''{{p|Monferno}}''' → '''{{p|Infernape}}''' | |[[Image:Spr 4p 390.png]]→[[Image:Spr 4p 391.png]]→[[Image:Spr 4p 392.png]]<br>'''{{p|Chimchar}}''' → '''{{p|Monferno}}''' → '''{{p|Infernape}}''' | ||
|♂ | |♂ | ||
|Lv. | |Lv. 60 | ||
|55735<br>Sally | |55735<br>Sally | ||
|[[Route 201]]<br>(Lv.5)<br>May 22, 2009 | |[[Route 201]]<br>(Lv.5)<br>May 22, 2009 | ||
|[[Image:SugimoriPokeBall.png|15px]] | |[[Image:SugimoriPokeBall.png|15px]] | ||
|{{a|Blaze}} | |{{a|Blaze}} | ||
|{{m| | |{{m|Mach Punch}}<br>{{m|Flamethrower}}<br>{{m|Close Combat}}<br>{{m|Flare Blitz}} | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|[[Image:Spr 4p | |[[Image:Spr 4p 425.png]]→[[Image:Spr 4p 426.png]]<br>'''[[Drifblim (Pokémon)|Mary Jane]]''' | ||
|♀ | |♀ | ||
|Lv. | |Lv. 47 | ||
| | |55735<br>Sally | ||
|[[ | |[[Valley Windworks]]<br>(Lv.15)<br>June 5, 2009 | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:SugimoriPokeBall.png|15px]] | ||
|{{a| | |{{a|Aftermath}} | ||
|{{m| | |{{m|Payback}}<br>{{m|Ominous Wind}}<br>{{m|Shadow Ball}}<br>{{m|Fly}} | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 13:14, 6 July 2009
LeafGreen
Do you want to see it in Italian? Click here
Pokémon | Gender | Level | Caught at | Ball | Ability | Moves |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
→ Goldeen → Seaking |
♂ | Lv. 64 | Route 25 (Lv.7) |
Water Veil | Horn Drill Horn Attack Waterfall Surf | |
Ch'Ding |
♂ | Lv. 61 | Obtained with a trade | Keen Eye | Fury Attack Peck Fly Slash | |
→ Eevee → Jolteon |
♂ | Lv. 11 | Power Plant Hatched Egg |
Volt Absorb | Sand-Attack Tail Whip Helping Hand Tackle | |
→→ Bellsprout → Weepinbell → Victreebel |
♀ | Lv. 68 | Route 25 (Lv.12) |
Chlorophyll | Vine Whip Acid Cut Razor Leaf | |
→ Mr.Muscolo |
♂ | Lv. 59 | Victory Road (Lv.32) |
Guts | Rock Smash Thief Strength Cross Chop | |
Moltres |
Lv. 82 | Mt. Ember (Lv.50) |
Pressure | Ember Wing Attack Flamethrower Heat Wave |
Sapphire
Do you want to see it in Italian? Click here (not updated)
Pokémon | Gender | Level | Caught at | Ball | Ability | Moves |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
→ Trapinch → Vibrava |
♂ | Lv. 36 | Route 111 (Lv.21) |
Levitate | Sand Tomb Faint Attack DragonBreath Crunch | |
→→ Torchic → Combusken → Blaziken |
♂ | Lv. 48 | Route 101 (Lv.5) |
Blaze | Double Kick Ember Dig Blaze Kick | |
Kyogre |
Lv. 47 | Cave of Origin (Lv.45) |
Drizzle | Calm Mind Body Slam Ice Beam Hydro Pump | ||
→ Swablu → Altaria |
♀ | Lv. 42 | Route 114 (Lv.16) |
Natural Cure | Safeguard Peck DragonBreath Fly | |
→ Nincada → Ninjask |
♂ | Lv. 21 | Route 116 (Lv.7) |
Speed Boost | Fury Cutter Leech Life Scratch Cut | |
→ Magikarp → Gyarados |
♀ | Lv. 24 | Route 107 (Lv.6) |
Intimidate | Tackle Dive Bite Surf |
Pearl
Do you want to see it in Italian? Click here (not updated)
Pokémon | Gender | Level | ID no./OT | Caught at | Ball | Ability | Moves |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
→ Flying X |
♀ | Lv. 80 | 30028 Sally |
Valley Windworks (Lv.22) January 9, 2009 |
Aftermath | Gust Ominous Wind Shadow Ball Fly |
Platinum
Pokémon | Gender | Level | ID no./OT | Caught at | Ball | Ability | Moves |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rhyhorn |
♂ | Lv. 31 | 55735 Sally |
Route 214 (Lv.23) June 14, 2009 |
Lightningrod | Scary Face Rock Blast Fury Attack Stomp | |
Billie Joe |
Lv. 55 | 55735 Sally |
Distortion World (Lv.47) July 5, 2009 |
Pressure | AncientPower Ominous Wind Dragon Claw Shadow Force | ||
Rotom |
Lv. 47 | 55735 Sally |
Old Chateau (Lv.20) May 23, 2009 |
Levitate | Thundershock Shock Wave Ominous Wind Blizzard | ||
→ Bidoof → Bibarel |
♀ | Lv. 28 | 55735 Sally |
Great Marsh (Lv.27) June 13, 2009 |
File:FanSaf.PNG | Unaware | Rock Smash Strength Rock Climb Surf |
→→ Chimchar → Monferno → Infernape |
♂ | Lv. 60 | 55735 Sally |
Route 201 (Lv.5) May 22, 2009 |
Blaze | Mach Punch Flamethrower Close Combat Flare Blitz | |
→ Mary Jane |
♀ | Lv. 47 | 55735 Sally |
Valley Windworks (Lv.15) June 5, 2009 |
Aftermath | Payback Ominous Wind Shadow Ball Fly |