User:Blazingfist/List of Goh's Pokémon by count: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
(9 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 123: | Line 123: | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 22 | | 22 | ||
| [[File:Goh Misdreavus.png|x100px]]<br>{{ | | [[File:Goh Misdreavus.png|x100px]]<br>{{TP|Goh|Misdreavus}} | ||
| [[Johto]] | | [[Johto]] | ||
| ''[[JN009|Finding a Legend!]]'' | | ''[[JN009|Finding a Legend!]]'' | ||
Line 201: | Line 201: | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 36 | | 36 | ||
| [[File:Goh Grimer.png|x100px]]<br>{{ | | [[File:Goh Grimer.png|x100px]]<br>{{TP|Goh|Grimer}} | ||
| [[Kanto]] | | [[Kanto]] | ||
| ''[[JN020|Dreams Are Made of These!]]'' | | ''[[JN020|Dreams Are Made of These!]]'' | ||
Line 339: | Line 339: | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 60 | | 60 | ||
| [[File:Goh Trapinch.png|x100px]]<br>{{ | | [[File:Goh Trapinch.png|x100px]]<br>{{TP|Goh|Trapinch}} | ||
| [[Hoenn]] | | [[Hoenn]] | ||
| ''[[JN036|Making Battles in the Sand!]]'' | | ''[[JN036|Making Battles in the Sand!]]'' | ||
Line 357: | Line 357: | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 63 | | 63 | ||
| [[File:Goh Pyukumuku.png|x100px]]<br>{{ | | [[File:Goh Pyukumuku.png|x100px]]<br>{{TP|Goh|Pyukumuku}} | ||
| [[Alola]] | | [[Alola]] | ||
| ''[[JN037|That New Old Gang of Mine!]]'' | | ''[[JN037|That New Old Gang of Mine!]]'' | ||
Line 465: | Line 465: | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 81 | | 81 | ||
| [[File:Goh Absol.png|x100px]]<br>{{ | | [[File:Goh Absol.png|x100px]]<br>{{TP|Goh|Absol}} | ||
| [[Hoenn]] | | [[Hoenn]] | ||
| ''[[JN064|Absol Absolved!]]'' | | ''[[JN064|Absol Absolved!]]'' | ||
Line 477: | Line 477: | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 83 | | 83 | ||
| [[File:Goh Panpour.png|x100px]]<br>{{ | | [[File:Goh Panpour.png|x100px]]<br>{{TP|Goh|Panpour}} | ||
| [[Unova]] | | [[Unova]] | ||
| ''[[JN065|Thrash of the Titans!]]'' | | ''[[JN065|Thrash of the Titans!]]'' | ||
Line 587: | Line 587: | ||
| [[File:Goh Shedinja.png|x100px]]<br>{{DL|List of Goh's Pokémon|Shedinja}} | | [[File:Goh Shedinja.png|x100px]]<br>{{DL|List of Goh's Pokémon|Shedinja}} | ||
| [[Galar]] | | [[Galar]] | ||
| [[JN091]] | | ''[[JN091|The Spectral Express!]]'' | ||
| At the Cerise Laboratory | | At the Cerise Laboratory | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
Line 593: | Line 593: | ||
| [[File:Goh Galarian Corsola.png|x100px]]<br>{{DL|List of Goh's Pokémon|Galarian Corsola|Corsola}} | | [[File:Goh Galarian Corsola.png|x100px]]<br>{{DL|List of Goh's Pokémon|Galarian Corsola|Corsola}} | ||
| [[Galar]] | | [[Galar]] | ||
| [[JN092]] | | ''[[JN092|The Winding Path to Greatness!]]'' | ||
| At the Cerise Laboratory | | At the Cerise Laboratory | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
Line 605: | Line 605: | ||
| [[File:Goh Hoothoot.png|x100px]]<br>{{DL|List of Goh's Pokémon|Hoothoot}} | | [[File:Goh Hoothoot.png|x100px]]<br>{{DL|List of Goh's Pokémon|Hoothoot}} | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
| [[JN094]] | | ''[[JN094|Suffering the Flings and Arrows!]]'' | ||
| At the Cerise Laboratory | | At the Cerise Laboratory | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
Line 611: | Line 611: | ||
| [[File:Goh Lilligant.png|x100px]]<br>{{DL|List of Goh's Pokémon|Lilligant}} | | [[File:Goh Lilligant.png|x100px]]<br>{{DL|List of Goh's Pokémon|Lilligant}} | ||
| [[Unova]] | | [[Unova]] | ||
| [[JN094]] | | ''[[JN094|Suffering the Flings and Arrows!]]'' | ||
| At the Cerise Laboratory | | At the Cerise Laboratory | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
Line 617: | Line 617: | ||
| [[File:Goh Slowpoke.png|x100px]]<br>{{DL|List of Goh's Pokémon|Slowpoke}} | | [[File:Goh Slowpoke.png|x100px]]<br>{{DL|List of Goh's Pokémon|Slowpoke}} | ||
| Unknown | | Unknown | ||
| [[JN097]] | | ''[[JN097|An Evolution in Taste!]]'' | ||
| At the Cerise Laboratory | | At the Cerise Laboratory | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
Line 623: | Line 623: | ||
| [[File:Goh Gossifleur.png|x100px]]<br>{{DL|List of Goh's Pokémon|Gossifleur}} | | [[File:Goh Gossifleur.png|x100px]]<br>{{DL|List of Goh's Pokémon|Gossifleur}} | ||
| [[Galar]] | | [[Galar]] | ||
| [[JN100]] | | ''[[JN100|Meeting Up with the Monarch!]]'' | ||
| At the Cerise Laboratory | | At the Cerise Laboratory | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
Line 629: | Line 629: | ||
| [[File:Goh Golbat.png|x100px]]<br>{{DL|List of Goh's Pokémon|Golbat}} | | [[File:Goh Golbat.png|x100px]]<br>{{DL|List of Goh's Pokémon|Golbat}} | ||
| [[Kanto]] | | [[Kanto]] | ||
| [[JN102]] | | ''[[JN102|Battling in the Freezing Raid!]]'' | ||
| At the Cerise Laboratory | | At the Cerise Laboratory | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
Line 635: | Line 635: | ||
| [[File:Goh Graveler.png|x100px]]<br>{{DL|List of Goh's Pokémon|Graveler}} | | [[File:Goh Graveler.png|x100px]]<br>{{DL|List of Goh's Pokémon|Graveler}} | ||
| [[Kanto]] | | [[Kanto]] | ||
| [[JN102]] | | ''[[JN102|Battling in the Freezing Raid!]]'' | ||
| At the Cerise Laboratory | | At the Cerise Laboratory | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
Line 641: | Line 641: | ||
| [[File:Goh Cloyster.png|x100px]]<br>{{DL|List of Goh's Pokémon|Cloyster}} | | [[File:Goh Cloyster.png|x100px]]<br>{{DL|List of Goh's Pokémon|Cloyster}} | ||
| [[Kanto]] | | [[Kanto]] | ||
| [[JN102]] | | ''[[JN102|Battling in the Freezing Raid!]]'' | ||
| At the Cerise Laboratory | | At the Cerise Laboratory | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 111 | | 111 | ||
| [[File:Goh | | [[File:Goh Frogadier.png|x100px]]<br>[[Goh's Frogadier|Froakie → Frogadier]] | ||
| [[Kalos]] | | [[Kalos]] | ||
| [[JN103]] | | ''[[JN103|The Future is Now, Thanks to Strategy!]]'' | ||
| At the Cerise Laboratory | | At the Cerise Laboratory | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
Line 654: | Line 654: | ||
| [[Hoenn]] | | [[Hoenn]] | ||
| [[JN105]] | | [[JN105]] | ||
| At the Cerise Laboratory | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 113 | |||
| [[File:Goh Regieleki.png|x100px]]<br>{{DL|List of Goh's Pokémon|Regieleki}} | |||
| [[Galar]] | |||
| [[JN113]] | |||
| At the Cerise Laboratory | | At the Cerise Laboratory | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" |
Revision as of 21:40, 26 July 2022
This page is meant to keep track of the number of Pokémon Goh has obtained and in which order. If the name of a Pokémon is written in cursive, it means that this Pokémon is currently no longer in Goh's possession.