User:Blazingfist/Anime Pokémon with nicknames: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
Playerking95 (talk | contribs) (I found a list of the Japanese names and also, I can here the people in EP213 shout for Kenny and Denny, so I added them to the list of english names.) |
Blazingfist (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 477: | Line 477: | ||
| style="background:#fff" | トキンちゃん ''Tokin-chan'' | | style="background:#fff" | トキンちゃん ''Tokin-chan'' | ||
| style="background:#fff" | ''[[AG112|Showdown At Linoone]]'' | | style="background:#fff" | ''[[AG112|Showdown At Linoone]]'' | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:#fff" | [[File:Jack Walker Chatot.png|150px]] | |||
| style="background:#fff" | [[Jack Walker]]'s {{p|Chatot}} | |||
| style="background:#fff" | Casey | |||
| style="background:#fff" | N/A | |||
| style="background:#fff" | ''[[M09|Pokémon Ranger and the Temple of The Sea]]'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 12:12, 11 July 2017
Anyone may edit this page |
This page shows all Pokémon in the anime that were nicknamed.