User:Blazingfist/Anime Pokémon with nicknames: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
Blazingfist (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Blazingfist (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(26 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| style="background:#fff" | ガーちゃん ''Gar-chan'' | | style="background:#fff" | ガーちゃん ''Gar-chan'' | ||
| style="background:#fff" | ''[[EP048|Holy Matrimony!]]'' | | style="background:#fff" | ''[[EP048|Holy Matrimony!]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 49: | Line 42: | ||
| style="background:#fff" | Shellshocker | | style="background:#fff" | Shellshocker | ||
| style="background:#fff" | クスクス ''Kusukusu'' | | style="background:#fff" | クスクス ''Kusukusu'' | ||
| style="background:#fff" | ''[[M01|Mewtwo Strikes Back]]'' | | style="background:#fff" | ''[[M01|Mewtwo Strikes Back]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 725: | Line 690: | ||
| style="background:#fff" | [[File:Nebby Solgaleo anime.png|150px]] | | style="background:#fff" | [[File:Nebby Solgaleo anime.png|150px]] | ||
| style="background:#fff" | | | style="background:#fff" | {{DL|Light trio (anime)|Solgaleo|A wild Solgaleo}} | ||
| style="background:#fff" | Nebby | | style="background:#fff" | Nebby | ||
| style="background:#fff" | ほしぐもちゃん ''Hoshigumo-chan'' | | style="background:#fff" | ほしぐもちゃん ''Hoshigumo-chan'' | ||
Line 731: | Line 696: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#fff" | [[File: | | style="background:#fff" | [[File:Grandpa Forest.png|150px]] | ||
| style="background:#fff" | A wild | | style="background:#fff" | [[Grandpa Forest|A wild Drampa]] | ||
| style="background:#fff" | Grandpa Forest | | style="background:#fff" | Grandpa Forest | ||
| style="background:#fff" | | | style="background:#fff" | {{tt|森|もり}}のおじいちゃん ''Grandpa Forest'' | ||
| style="background:#fff" | ''[[SM059|Tasting the Bitter with the Sweet!]]'' | | style="background:#fff" | ''[[SM059|Tasting the Bitter with the Sweet!]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#fff" | [[File:Tiny Passimian.png|150px]] | | style="background:#fff" | [[File:Tiny Passimian.png|150px]] | ||
| style="background:#fff" | | | style="background:#fff" | {{DL|Recurring wild Pokémon in the anime|Melemele Greens|A wild Passimian}} | ||
| style="background:#fff" | N/A | | style="background:#fff" | N/A | ||
| style="background:#fff" | ティニー ''Tiny'' | | style="background:#fff" | ティニー ''Tiny'' | ||
Line 774: | Line 739: | ||
| style="background:#fff" | [[File:Ultra Necrozma anime.png|150px]] | | style="background:#fff" | [[File:Ultra Necrozma anime.png|150px]] | ||
| style="background:#fff" | {{DL| | | style="background:#fff" | {{DL|Light trio (anime)|Necrozma|A wild Necrozma}} | ||
| style="background:#fff" | Blinding One | | style="background:#fff" | Blinding One<br>UB: Black | ||
| style="background:#fff" | かがやきさま ''Radiant One''<br>{{tt|UB:BLACK|ユービー:ブラック}} ''UB: Black'' | | style="background:#fff" | かがやきさま ''Radiant One''<br>{{tt|UB:BLACK|ユービー:ブラック}} ''UB: Black'' | ||
| style="background:#fff" | [[SM087]] | | style="background:#fff" | ''[[SM087|Filling the Light With Darkness!]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#fff" | [[File:Pikachu Valley Pikachu.png|150px]] | | style="background:#fff" | [[File:Pikachu Valley Pikachu.png|150px]] | ||
| style="background:#fff" | [[ | | style="background:#fff" | [[Pikala]]'s two {{p|Pikachu}} | ||
| style="background:#fff" | | | style="background:#fff" | N/A | ||
| style="background:#fff" | カコ ''Kako''<br>カ ''Ka'' | | style="background:#fff" | カコ ''Kako''<br>カ ''Ka'' | ||
| | | style="background:#fff" | ''[[SM091|A Plethora of Pikachu!]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#fff" | [[File:Kurin.png|150px]] | | style="background:#fff" | [[File:Curly.png|150px]] | ||
| style="background:#fff" | [[ | | style="background:#fff" | [[Pikala]]'s {{p|Pikachu}} | ||
| style="background:#fff" | Curly | |||
| style="background:#fff" | クリン ''Kurin'' | |||
| style="background:#fff" | ''[[SM091|A Plethora of Pikachu!]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#fff" | [[File:Boss.png|150px]] | |||
| style="background:#fff" | [[Pikala]]'s {{p|Pikachu}} | |||
| style="background:#fff" | Boss | |||
| style="background:#fff" | バンチョー ''Banchō'' | |||
| style="background:#fff" | ''[[SM091|A Plethora of Pikachu!]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#fff" | [[File:Sandy.png|150px]] | |||
| style="background:#fff" | [[Sandy|Lana's Eevee]] | |||
| style="background:#fff" | Sandy | |||
| style="background:#fff" | ナギサ ''Nagisa'' | |||
| style="background:#fff" | ''[[Where Are You Going, Eevee?#Episode 1|Where Are You Going, Eevee? Episode 1]]'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#fff" | [[File:Kahili Katsuo.png|150px]] | |||
| style="background:#fff" | [[Kahili]]'s {{p|Toucannon}} | |||
| style="background:#fff" | Touckey | |||
| style="background:#fff" | カツオ ''Katsuo'' | |||
| style="background:#fff" | ''[[SM110|Keeping Your Eyes on the Ball!]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#fff" | [[File:Koi-chan Gyarados.png|150px]] | |||
| style="background:#fff" | [[Manager (SM113)|A Trainer]]'s {{p|Gyarados}} | |||
| style="background:#fff" | | | style="background:#fff" | | ||
| style="background:#fff" | | | style="background:#fff" | コイちゃん ''Koi-chan'' | ||
| | | style="background:#fff" | ''[[SM113|This Magik Moment!]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#fff" | [[File: | | style="background:#fff" | [[File:Totem Trevenant.png|150px]] | ||
| style="background:#fff" | [[ | | style="background:#fff" | A wild [[Totem Pokémon|Totem]] {{p|Trevenant}} | ||
| style="background:#fff" | | | style="background:#fff" | | ||
| style="background:#fff" | | | style="background:#fff" | オーじ ''Ohji'' | ||
| class="roundybr" style="background:#fff" | [[ | | class="roundybr" style="background:#fff" | [[SM125]] | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 07:50, 13 June 2019
Anyone may edit this page |
This page shows all Pokémon in the anime that were nicknamed.