User:Abcboy/Anime: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- style="background: #{{red color light}}" | |- style="background: #{{red color light}}" | ||
| rowspan="24" | [[Original series]]{{tt|*|conjectural title}} | | rowspan="24" | [[Original series]]{{tt|*|conjectural title}} | ||
| rowspan="9" colspan="2" | | | rowspan="9" colspan="2" | Indigo League arc{{tt|*|conjectural title}} | ||
| rowspan="9" | [[Aim to Be a Pokémon Master#Opening animation: TV OP 1|Aim to Be a Pokémon Master]] | | rowspan="9" | [[Aim to Be a Pokémon Master#Opening animation: TV OP 1|Aim to Be a Pokémon Master]] | ||
| [[One Hundred Fifty-One]] | | [[One Hundred Fifty-One]] | ||
Line 211: | Line 211: | ||
| [[The Greatest - Everyday!|The Greatest - Everyday! (Band Version)]] | | [[The Greatest - Everyday!|The Greatest - Everyday! (Band Version)]] | ||
| [[In Your Heart, LaLaLa]] | | [[In Your Heart, LaLaLa]] | ||
| title="11" | [[DP183]] - [[DP191]][[ | | title="11" | [[DP183]] - [[DP191]][[DPS01|*]][[DPS02|*]] | ||
|- style="background: #{{black color light}}" | |- style="background: #{{black color light}}" | ||
| rowspan="9" | ''[[Best Wishes series|Best Wishes!]]'' | | rowspan="9" | ''[[Best Wishes series|Best Wishes!]]'' | ||
Line 249: | Line 249: | ||
| [[Summerly Slope]] | | [[Summerly Slope]] | ||
| [[Let's Join Hands]] | | [[Let's Join Hands]] | ||
| title="22" | [[BW123]] - [[BW142]][[ | | title="22" | [[BW123]] - [[BW142]][[BWS01|*]][[BWS02|*]] | ||
| colspan="3" | [[S16|Adventures in Unova and Beyond]] | | colspan="3" | [[S16|Adventures in Unova and Beyond]] | ||
|- style="background: #{{X color light}}" | |- style="background: #{{X color light}}" | ||
Line 322: | Line 322: | ||
|- style="background: #{{colorschemelight|XYZ}}" | |- style="background: #{{colorschemelight|XYZ}}" | ||
| [[Puni-chan's Song]] | | [[Puni-chan's Song]] | ||
| [[ | | [[XYS05|*]] | ||
|- style="background: #{{colorschemelight|XYZ}}" | |- style="background: #{{colorschemelight|XYZ}}" | ||
| [[Brilliantly]] | | [[Brilliantly]] | ||
| [[ | | [[XYS06|*]] | ||
|- style="background: #{{sun color light}}" | |- style="background: #{{sun color light}}" | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" | {{series2|Sun & Moon}} | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" colspan="2" | - | ||
| [[Alola!!]] | | [[Alola!!]] | ||
| rowspan="3" | [[Pose]] | | rowspan="3" | [[Pose]] | ||
| title="29" | [[SM001]] - [[SM029]] | | title="29" | [[SM001]] - [[SM029]] | ||
| rowspan="2" colspan="3" | [[S20|Sun & Moon]] | | rowspan="2" colspan="3" | [[S20|Sun & Moon]] | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" | {{series2|Sun & Moon}} | ||
|- style="background: #{{sun color light}}" | |- style="background: #{{sun color light}}" | ||
| [[Aim to Be a Pokémon Master#Opening animation: SM OP 2|Aim to Be a Pokémon Master -20th Anniversary-]] | | [[Aim to Be a Pokémon Master#Opening animation: SM OP 2|Aim to Be a Pokémon Master -20th Anniversary-]] | ||
Line 346: | Line 346: | ||
| title="30" | [[SM061]] - [[SM090]] | | title="30" | [[SM061]] - [[SM090]] | ||
|- style="background: #{{sun color light}}" | |- style="background: #{{sun color light}}" | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" | [[Your Adventure]] | ||
| title="2" | [[SM091]] - [[SM092]] | | title="2" | [[SM091]] - [[SM092]] | ||
|- style="background: #{{sun color light}}" | |- style="background: #{{sun color light}}" | ||
| title="11" | [[SM093]] - [[SM103]] | | title="11" | [[SM093]] - [[SM103]] | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" colspan="3" | [[S22|Ultra Legends]] | ||
|- style="background: #{{sun color light}}" | |- style="background: #{{sun color light}}" | ||
| [[Notebook of the Heart]] | | [[Notebook of the Heart]] | ||
| [[SM104]] - TBD | | title="25" | [[SM104]] - [[SM128]] | ||
|- style="background: #{{sun color light}}" | |||
| [[Type: Wild#Ending animation: SM ED 4|Type: Wild]] | |||
| [[SM129]] - [[SM146]] | |||
|- style="background: #{{sword color light}}" | |||
| [[New series]]{{tt|*|conjectural title}} | |||
| colspan="2" | - | |||
| [[One, Two, Three]] | |||
| [[Pokémon Shiritori|Pokémon Shiritori (Pikachu → Mew Ver.)]] | |||
| [[SS001]] - TBD | |||
| colspan="3" | TBD | |||
| TBD | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan=" | ! colspan="5" style="background: #{{white color}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | | ||
! style="background: #{{ | ! style="background: #{{white color}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | | ||
! colspan=" | ! colspan="4" style="background: #{{white color}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | | ||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> |