User:223david/Party: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Created page with '__NOTOC__ Here is where i will put all the information about my current Party Pokémon. {{PartyHeader|color=BBBBBB|sprite=Lucasplatinum.png|prize={{pdollar}}{{color2|{{platinum …') |
No edit summary |
||
(15 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
__NOTOC__ | <noinclude>__NOTOC__ | ||
Here is where i will put all the information about my current Party Pokémon. | {{User:223david/Page Template 2}} | ||
Here is where i will put all the information about my current Party Pokémon and Game Status. | |||
==Japanese HeartGold== | |||
===Status=== | |||
</noinclude> | |||
{| align="left" style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; border: 2px solid #{{Heartgold color dark}}; background: #{{Heartgold color}}; margin-right: 5px; margin-bottom: 5px;" | |||
! style="-moz-border-radius-topleft: 5px; -moz-border-radius-topright: 5px; background: #{{Heartgold color light}}" colspan="4" | Status | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:Spr HGSS Ethan.png]]<br>{{color|Heartgold color dark|Meow}}<br><small>ID No. 49480</small> | |||
| style="background:#FFF;" | '''ポケモン図鑑''' | |||
<!--{| align="center" style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background: #{{Heartgold color light}};" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| <small>ジョウト</small><br><small>'''見られる:'''</small> 0<br><small>'''キャプチャ:'''</small> 0 | |||
|}--> | |||
{| align="center" style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background: #{{Heartgold color}};" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| <small>国家</small><br><small>'''見られる:'''</small> 221<br><small>'''キャプチャ:'''</small> 32 | |||
|} | |||
| style="background:#FFF;" | | |||
{| align="center" style="-moz-border-radius: 10px;" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{flying color light}}" | [[File:Zephyr Badge.png|30px]] | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{bug color light}}" | [[File:Hive Badge.png|30px]] | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{normal color light}}" | [[File:Plain Badge.png|30px]] | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{ghost color light}}" | [[File:Fog Badge.png|30px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{fighting color light}}" | [[File:Storm Badge.png|30px]] | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{steel color light}}" | [[File:Mineral Badge.png|30px]] | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{ice color light}}" | [[File:Glacier Badge.png|30px]] | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{Dragon color light}}" | [[File:Rising Badge.png|30px]] | |||
|} | |||
{| align="center" style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{heartgold color light}}" | [[File:Legend Ribbon.png|30px]] '''バッジ''' [[File:Legend Ribbon.png|30px]] | |||
|} | |||
{| | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{rock color light}}" | [[File:Boulder Badge.png|30px]] | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{water color light}}" | [[File:Cascade Badge.png|30px]] | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{electric color light}}" | [[File:Thunder Badge.png|30px]] | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{grass color light}}" | [[File:Rainbow Badge.png|30px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{poison color light}}" | [[File:Soul Badge.png|30px]] | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{psychic color light}}" | [[File:Marsh Badge.png|30px]] | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{fire color light}}" | [[File:Volcano Badge.png|30px]] | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{blue color light}}" | [[File:Earth Badge.png|30px]] | |||
|} | |||
| style="background:#FFF;" | '''きねんプリント''' | |||
{| align="center" style="-moz-border-radius: 10px;" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| colspan="3" | | |||
| width="72px" colspan="3" style="-moz-border-radius: 5px; background:#{{tower color}}" | [[File:Unknownprint.png]]<!--{{print|Tower}}--> | |||
| colspan="3" | | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
| width="72px" colspan="2" align="right" style="-moz-border-radius: 5px; background:#{{hall color}}" | [[File:Unknownprint.png]]<!--{{print|Hall}}--> | |||
| colspan="3" | | |||
| width="72px" colspan="2" align="left" style="-moz-border-radius: 5px; background:#{{factory color}}" | [[File:Unknownprint.png]]<!--{{print|Factory}}--> | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| colspan="2" | | |||
| width="72px" colspan="2" style="-moz-border-radius: 5px; background:#{{castle color}}" | [[File:Unknownprint.png]]<!--{{print|Castle}}--> | |||
| | |||
| width="72px" colspan="2" style="-moz-border-radius: 5px; background:#{{arcade color}}" | [[File:Unknownprint.png]]<!--{{print|Arcade}}--> | |||
| colspan="2" | | |||
|} | |||
|- align="center" | |||
! style="background: #{{Heartgold color light}}" colspan="4" | チーム | |||
|- align="center" | |||
! colspan="4" style="background:#{{Heartgold color dark}}" | | |||
{| align="center" style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{Heartgold color}}" width="100%" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{Heartgold color light}}" | [[File:Poké Ball summary IV.png]] | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{Heartgold color light}}" | [[File:Poké Ball summary IV.png]] | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{Heartgold color light}}" | [[File:Poké Ball summary IV.png]] | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{Heartgold color light}}" | [[File:Poké Ball summary IV.png]] | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{Heartgold color light}}" | [[File:Poké Ball summary IV.png]] | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{Heartgold color light}}" | [[File:Ultra Ball summary IV.png]] | |||
|} | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| colspan="4" style="-moz-border-radius-bottomleft: 10px; -moz-border-radius-bottomright: 10px; background:#{{Heartgold color light}}" | | |||
{| align="center" style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{Heartgold color}}" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{Fire color light}}" | [[File:Spr 4h 157.png]]<br><big>{{p|Typhlosion|'''Woof'''}}</big><br>{{a|Blaze|もうか}}<br>Lv.89 | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{Rock color light}}" | [[File:Spr 4h 075.png]]<br><big>{{p|Graveler|'''Puff'''}}</big><br>{{a|Sturdy|がんじょう}}<br>Lv.87 | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{Water color light}}" | [[File:Spr 4h 130 f.png]]<br><big>{{p|Gyarados|'''Drown'''}}</big><br>{{a|Intimidate|いかく}}<br>Lv.89 | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{Electric color light}}" | [[File:Spr 4h 181.png]]<br><big>{{p|Ampharos|'''Baaa'''}}</big><br>{{a|Static|せいでんき}}<br>Lv.88 | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{Flying color light}}" | [[File:Spr 4h 017.png]]<br><big>{{p|Pidgeotto|'''Bark'''}}</big><br>{{a|Keen Eye|するどいめ}}<br>Lv.86 | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{Water color light}}" | [[File:Spr 4h 130 f_s.png]]<br><big>{{p|Gyarados|'''Gwoar'''}}</big><br>{{a|Intimidate|いかく}}<br>Lv.30 | |||
|} | |||
|}<br clear="all"> <noinclude> | |||
{{ | {| | ||
{{ | |- style="Display:none" | ||
color= | |</noinclude> If you want to see my status at other games, [[User:223david/Party|click here!]] <noinclude> | ||
|} | |||
==English Platinum== | |||
===Status=== | |||
{| align="left" style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; border: 2px solid #{{Platinum color dark}}; background: #{{Platinum color}}; margin-right: 5px; margin-bottom: 5px;" | |||
! style="-moz-border-radius-topleft: 5px; -moz-border-radius-topright: 5px; background: #{{Platinum color light}}" colspan="4" | Status | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:Spr Pt Lucas.png]]<br>{{color|Platinum color dark|Dumbboy}}<br><small>ID No. 12309</small> | |||
| style="background:#FFF;" | '''Pokédex'''<!-- | |||
{| align="center" style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background: #{{platinum color light}};" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| <small>Sinnoh</small><br><small>'''Seen:'''</small> 175<br><small>'''Caught:'''</small> 24 | |||
|}--> | |||
{| align="center" style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background: #{{Platinum color}};" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| <small>National</small><br><small>'''Seen:'''</small> 246<br><small>'''Caught:'''</small> 51 | |||
|} | |||
| style="background:#FFF;" | '''Badges''' | |||
{| align="center" style="-moz-border-radius: 10px;" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{rock color light}}" | [[File:Coal Badge.png|30px]] | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{grass color light}}" | [[File:Forest Badge.png|30px]] | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{fighting color light}}" | [[File:Cobble Badge.png|30px]] | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{water color light}}" | [[File:Fen Badge.png|30px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{ghost color light}}" | [[File:Relic Badge.png|30px]] | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{steel color light}}" | [[File:Mine Badge.png|30px]] | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{ice color light}}" | [[File:Icicle Badge.png|30px]] | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{electric color light}}" | [[File:Beacon Badge.png|30px]] | |||
|} | |||
| style="background:#FFF;" | '''Prints''' | |||
{| align="center" style="-moz-border-radius: 10px;" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| colspan="3" | | |||
| width="72px" colspan="3" style="-moz-border-radius: 5px; background:#{{tower color}}" | [[File:Unknownprint.png]]<!--{{print|Tower}}--> | |||
| colspan="3" | | |||
|- align="center" | |||
{{ | | | ||
{{ | | width="72px" colspan="2" align="right" style="-moz-border-radius: 5px; background:#{{hall color}}" | [[File:Unknownprint.png]]<!--{{print|Hall}}--> | ||
| colspan="3" | | |||
| width="72px" colspan="2" align="left" style="-moz-border-radius: 5px; background:#{{factory color}}" | [[File:Unknownprint.png]]<!--{{print|Factory}}--> | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| colspan="2" | | |||
| width="72px" colspan="2" style="-moz-border-radius: 5px; background:#{{castle color}}" | [[File:Unknownprint.png]]<!--{{print|Castle}}--> | |||
| | |||
| width="72px" colspan="2" style="-moz-border-radius: 5px; background:#{{arcade color}}" | [[File:Unknownprint.png]]<!--{{print|Arcade}}--> | |||
| colspan="2" | | |||
|} | |||
|- align="center" | |||
! style="background: #{{platinum color light}}" colspan="4" | Team | |||
|- align="center" | |||
! colspan="4" style="background:#{{Platinum color dark}}" | | |||
{| align="center" style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{Platinum color}}" width="100%" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{Platinum color light}}" | [[File:Poké Ball summary IV.png]] | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{Platinum color light}}" | [[File:Poké Ball summary IV.png]] | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{Platinum color light}}" | [[File:Poké Ball summary IV.png]] | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{Platinum color light}}" | [[File:Ultra Ball summary IV.png]] | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{Platinum color light}}" | [[File:Ultra Ball summary IV.png]] | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{Platinum color light}}" | [[File:Ultra Ball summary IV.png]] | |||
|} | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| colspan="4" style="-moz-border-radius-bottomleft: 10px; -moz-border-radius-bottomright: 10px; background:#{{Platinum color light}}" | | |||
| | {| align="center" style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{Platinum color}}" | ||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{fire color light}}" | [[File:Spr 4p 392.png]]<br><big>{{p|Infernape|'''Dumb Ape'''}}</big><br>{{a|Blaze}}<br>Lv.83 | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{grass color light}}" | [[File:Spr 4p 389.png]]<br><big>{{p|Torterra|'''Dumb Twig'''}}</big><br>{{a|Overgrow}}<br>Lv.84 | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{water color light}}" | [[File:Spr 4p 395.png]]<br><big>{{p|Empoleon|'''Dumb Pip'''}}</big><br>{{a|Torrent}}<br>Lv.80 | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{electric color light}}" | [[File:Spr 4p 466.png]]<br><big>{{p|Electivire|'''Dumb Vire'''}}</big><br>{{a|Motor Drive}}<br>Lv.63 | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{normal color light}}" | [[File:Spr 4p 143.png]]<br><big>{{p|Snorlax|'''Dumb Lax'''}}</big><br>{{a|Immunity}}<br>Lv.64 | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{rock color light}}" | [[File:Spr 4p 464 f.png]]<br><big>{{p|Rhyperior|'''Dumb Horn'''}}</big><br>{{a|Solid Rock}}<br>Lv.52 | |||
|} | |||
|}<br clear="all"> | |||
===Party Pokémon=== | |||
{{ | {{Party | ||
|color={{platinum color}} | |||
|headcolor={{platinum color light}} | |||
|bordercolor={{platinum color dark}} | |||
|sprite=Spr Pt Lucas.png | |||
|prize={{PDollar}}124000 | |||
|class=[[Champion]] | |||
|name=Dumboy | |||
|game={{v2|Platinum}} | |||
|location=[[Twinleaf Town]] | |||
|pokemon=6 | |||
|pokemon1={{Pokémon | |||
|gen=4 | |||
|game=Platinum | |||
|ndex=392 | |||
|pokemon=Infernape | |||
|gender=male | |||
|level=83 | |||
|ability=Blaze | |||
|type1=Fire | |||
|type2=Fighting | |||
|held=Wide Lens | |||
|move1=Flamethrower | |||
|move1type=Fire | |||
|move1cat=Special | |||
|move2=Focus Blast | |||
|move2type=Fighting | |||
|move2cat=Special | |||
|move3=Shadow Claw | |||
|move3type=Ghost | |||
|move3cat=Physical | |||
|move4=Overheat | |||
|move4type=Fire | |||
|move4cat=Special}} | |||
|pokemon2={{Pokémon | |||
|gen=4 | |||
|game=Platinum | |||
|ndex=389 | |||
|pokemon=Torterra | |||
|gender=male | |||
|level=84 | |||
|ability=Overgrow | |||
|type1=Grass | |||
|type2=Ground | |||
|held=Miracle Seed | |||
|move1=Crunch | |||
|move1type=Dark | |||
|move1cat=Physical | |||
|move2=Earthquake | |||
|move2type=Ground | |||
|move2cat=Physical | |||
|move3=Razor Leaf | |||
|move3type=Grass | |||
|move3cat=Physical | |||
|move4=Iron Tail | |||
|move4type=Steel | |||
|move4cat=Physical}} | |||
|pokemon3={{Pokémon | |||
|gen=4 | |||
|game=Platinum | |||
|ndex=395 | |||
|pokemon=Empoleon | |||
|gender=male | |||
|level=80 | |||
|ability=Torrent | |||
|type1=Water | |||
|type2=Steel | |||
|held=Mystic Water | |||
|move1=Waterfall | |||
|move1type=Water | |||
|move1cat=Physical | |||
|move2=Hydro Pump | |||
|move2type=Water | |||
|move2cat=Special | |||
|move3=Ice Beam | |||
|move3type=Ice | |||
|move3cat=Special | |||
|move4=Surf | |||
|move4type=Water | |||
|move4cat=Special}} | |||
|pokemon4={{Pokémon | |||
|gen=4 | |||
|game=Platinum | |||
|ndex=466 | |||
|pokemon=Electivire | |||
|gender=male | |||
|level=63 | |||
|ability=Motor Drive | |||
|type1=Electric | |||
|held=Magnet | |||
|move1=ThunderPunch | |||
|move1type=Electric | |||
|move1cat=Physical | |||
|move2=Fire Punch | |||
|move2type=Fire | |||
|move2cat=Physical | |||
|move3=Brick Break | |||
|move3type=Fighting | |||
|move3cat=Physical | |||
|move4=Giga Impact | |||
|move4type=Normal | |||
|move4cat=Physical}} | |||
|pokemon5={{Pokémon | |||
|gen=4 | |||
|game=Platinum | |||
|ndex=143 | |||
|pokemon=Snorlax | |||
|gender=male | |||
|level=64 | |||
|ability=Immunity | |||
|type1=Normal | |||
|move1=Body Slam | |||
|move1type=Normal | |||
|move1cat=Physical | |||
|move2=Crunch | |||
|move2type=Dark | |||
|move2cat=Physical | |||
|move3=Earthquake | |||
|move3type=Ground | |||
|move3cat=Physical | |||
|move4=Rest | |||
|move4type=Psychic | |||
|move4cat=Status}} | |||
|pokemon6={{Pokémon | |||
|gen=4 | |||
|game=Platinum | |||
|ndex=464 f | |||
|pokemon=Rhyperior | |||
|gender=female | |||
|level=52 | |||
|ability=Solid Rock | |||
|type1=Ground | |||
|type2=Rock | |||
|held=Rock Incense | |||
|move1=Stone Edge | |||
|move1type=Rock | |||
|move1cat=Physical | |||
|move2=Brick Break | |||
|move2type=Fighting | |||
|move2cat=Physical | |||
|move3=Earthquake | |||
|move3type=Ground | |||
|move3cat=Physical | |||
|move4=Poison Jab | |||
|move4type=Poison | |||
|move4cat=Physical}} | |||
}} | |||
==Japanese Platinum== | |||
===Status=== | |||
{| align="left" style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; border: 2px solid #{{Platinum color dark}}; background: #{{Platinum color}}; margin-right: 5px; margin-bottom: 5px;" | |||
! style="-moz-border-radius-topleft: 5px; -moz-border-radius-topright: 5px; background: #{{Platinum color light}}" colspan="4" | Status | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:Spr Pt Lucas.png]]<br>{{color|Platinum color dark|LAWL}}<br><small>ID No. 33872</small> | |||
| style="background:#FFF;" | '''ポケモン図鑑''' | |||
{| align="center" style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background: #{{Platinum color}};" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| <small>国家</small><br><small>'''見られる:'''</small> 280<br><small>'''キャプチャ:'''</small> 40 | |||
|} | |||
| style="background:#FFF;" | '''バッジ''' | |||
{| align="center" style="-moz-border-radius: 10px;" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{rock color light}}" | [[File:Coal Badge.png|30px]] | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{grass color light}}" | [[File:Forest Badge.png|30px]] | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{fighting color light}}" | [[File:Cobble Badge.png|30px]] | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{water color light}}" | [[File:Fen Badge.png|30px]] | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{ghost color light}}" | [[File:Relic Badge.png|30px]] | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{steel color light}}" | [[File:Mine Badge.png|30px]] | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{ice color light}}" | [[File:Icicle Badge.png|30px]] | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{electric color light}}" | [[File:Beacon Badge.png|30px]] | |||
|} | |||
| style="background:#FFF;" | '''きねんプリント''' | |||
{| align="center" style="-moz-border-radius: 10px;" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| colspan="3" | | |||
| width="72px" colspan="3" style="-moz-border-radius: 5px; background:#{{tower color}}" | [[File:TowerGoldprintL.png]] | |||
| colspan="3" | | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
| width="72px" colspan="2" align="right" style="-moz-border-radius: 5px; background:#{{hall color}}" | [[File:Unknownprint.png]]<!--{{print|Hall}}--> | |||
| colspan="3" | | |||
| width="72px" colspan="2" align="left" style="-moz-border-radius: 5px; background:#{{factory color}}" | [[File:Unknownprint.png]]<!--{{print|Factory}}--> | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| colspan="2" | | |||
| width="72px" colspan="2" style="-moz-border-radius: 5px; background:#{{castle color}}" | [[File:Unknownprint.png]]<!--{{print|Castle}}--> | |||
| | |||
| width="72px" colspan="2" style="-moz-border-radius: 5px; background:#{{arcade color}}" | [[File:Unknownprint.png]]<!--{{print|Arcade}}--> | |||
| colspan="2" | | |||
|} | |||
|- align="center" | |||
! style="background: #{{platinum color light}}" colspan="4" | チーム | |||
|- align="center" | |||
! colspan="4" style="background:#{{Platinum color dark}}" | | |||
{| align="center" style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{Platinum color}}" width="100%" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{Platinum color light}}" | [[File:Poké Ball summary IV.png]] | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{Platinum color light}}" | [[File:Poké Ball summary IV.png]] | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{Platinum color light}}" | [[File:Poké Ball summary IV.png]] | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{Platinum color light}}" | [[File:Poké Ball summary IV.png]] | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{Platinum color light}}" | [[File:Poké Ball summary IV.png]] | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{Platinum color light}}" | [[File:Dusk Ball summary IV.png]] | |||
|} | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| colspan="4" style="-moz-border-radius-bottomleft: 10px; -moz-border-radius-bottomright: 10px; background:#{{Platinum color light}}" | | |||
{| align="center" style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{Platinum color}}" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{water color light}}" | [[File:Spr 4p 419 m.png]]<br><big>{{p|Floatzel|'''LOL 8'''}}</big><br>{{a|Swift Swim|すいすい}}<br>Lv.88 | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{grass color light}}" | [[File:Spr 4p 389.png]]<br><big>{{p|Torterra|'''LOL 1'''}}</big><br>{{a|Overgrow|しんりょく}}<br>Lv.100 | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{electric color light}}" | [[File:Spr 4p 405 m.png]]<br><big>{{p|Luxray|'''LOL 3'''}}</big><br>{{a|Rivalry|とうそうしん}}<br>Lv.83 | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{Fire color light}}" | [[File:Spr 4p 078.png]]<br><big>{{p|Rapidash|'''LOL 9'''}}</big><br>{{a|Flash Fire|もらいび}}<br>Lv.84 | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{flying color light}}" | [[File:Spr 4p 398 f.png]]<br><big>{{p|Staraptor|'''LOL 2'''}}</big><br>{{a|Intimidate|いかく}}<br>Lv.86 | |||
| style="-moz-border-radius: 10px; background:#{{rock color light}}" | [[File:Spr 4p 483.png]]<br><big>{{p|Dialga|'''HILOL'''}}<br></big>{{a|Pressure|プレッシャー}}<br>Lv.82 | |||
|} | |||
|}<br clear="all"> | |||
===Party Pokémon=== | |||
{{Party | |||
|color={{platinum color}} | |||
|headcolor={{platinum color light}} | |||
|bordercolor={{platinum color dark}} | |||
|sprite=Spr Pt Lucas.png | |||
|prize={{PDollar}}52708 | |||
|class=[[Champion|チャンピオン]] | |||
|name=LAWL | |||
|game=[[Pokémon Platinum Version|プラチナ]] | |||
|location=[[Twinleaf Town|フタバタウン]] | |||
|pokemon=6 | |||
|pokemon1={{Pokémon | |||
|gen=4 | |||
|game=Platinum | |||
|ndex=419 m | |||
|pokemon=Floatzel | |||
|gender=male | |||
|level=88 | |||
|ability=Swift Swim | |||
|type1=Water | |||
|move1=Ice Beam | |||
|move1type=Ice | |||
|move1cat=Special | |||
|move2=Crunch | |||
|move2type=Dark | |||
|move2cat=Physical | |||
|move3=Waterfall | |||
|move3type=Water | |||
|move3cat=Special | |||
|move4=Surf | |||
|move4type=Water | |||
|move4cat=Special}} | |||
|pokemon2={{Pokémon | |||
|gen=4 | |||
|game=Platinum | |||
|ndex=389 | |||
|pokemon=Torterra | |||
|gender=male | |||
|level=100 | |||
|ability=Overgrow | |||
|type1=Grass | |||
|type2=Ground | |||
|move1=Crunch | |||
|move1type=Dark | |||
|move1cat=Physical | |||
|move2=Outrage | |||
|move2type=Dragon | |||
|move2cat=Physical | |||
|move3=Earthquake | |||
|move3type=Ground | |||
|move3cat=Physical | |||
|move4=Seed Bomb | |||
|move4type=Grass | |||
|move4cat=Physical}} | |||
|pokemon3={{Pokémon | |||
|gen=4 | |||
|game=Platinum | |||
|ndex=405 m | |||
|pokemon=Luxray | |||
|gender=male | |||
|level=83 | |||
|ability=Rivalry | |||
|type1=Electric | |||
|move1=Thunder Fang | |||
|move1type=Electric | |||
|move1cat=Physical | |||
|move2=Crunch | |||
|move2type=Dark | |||
|move2cat=Physical | |||
|move3=Charge | |||
|move3type=Electric | |||
|move3cat=Status | |||
|move4=Discharge | |||
|move4type=Electric | |||
|move4cat=Special}} | |||
|pokemon4={{Pokémon | |||
|gen=4 | |||
|game=Platinum | |||
|ndex=078 | |||
|pokemon=Rapidash | |||
|gender=male | |||
|level=84 | |||
|ability=Flash Fire | |||
|type1=Fire | |||
|move1=Bounce | |||
|move1type=Flying | |||
|move1cat=Physical | |||
|move2=Fire Blast | |||
|move2type=Fire | |||
|move2cat=Special | |||
|move3=Flare Blitz | |||
|move3type=Fire | |||
|move3cat=Physical | |||
|move4=Strength | |||
|move4type=Normal | |||
|move4cat=Physical}} | |||
|pokemon5={{Pokémon | |||
|gen=4 | |||
|game=Platinum | |||
|ndex=398 f | |||
|pokemon=Staraptor | |||
|gender=male | |||
|level=86 | |||
|ability=Intimidate | |||
|type1=Normal | |||
|type2=Flying | |||
|move1=Defog | |||
|move1type=Flying | |||
|move1cat=Status | |||
|move2=Brave Bird | |||
|move2type=Flying | |||
|move2cat=Physical | |||
|move3=Close Combat | |||
|move3type=Fighting | |||
|move3cat=Physical | |||
|move4=Fly | |||
|move4type=Flying | |||
|move4cat=Physical}} | |||
|pokemon6={{Pokémon | |||
|gen=4 | |||
|game=Platinum | |||
|ndex=483 | |||
|pokemon=Dialga | |||
|level=82 | |||
|ability=Pressure | |||
|type1=Dragon | |||
|type2=Steel | |||
|held=Adamant Orb | |||
|move1=Roar of Time | |||
|move1type=Dragon | |||
|move1cat=Special | |||
|move2=Flash Cannon | |||
|move2type=Steel | |||
|move2cat=Special | |||
|move3=Earth Power | |||
|move3type=Ground | |||
|move3cat=Special | |||
|move4=Slash | |||
|move4type=Normal | |||
|move4cat=Physical}} | |||
}} | |||
</noinclude> |