Undaunted (TCG): Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→Undaunted) |
|||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|- style="background: #eaeaea;" | |- style="background: #eaeaea;" | ||
! No. !! Card Name !! Type !! Rarity | ! No. !! Card Name !! Type !! Rarity | ||
|- | |||
| 1/90 || {{TCG ID|Reviving Legends|Bellossom|4}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{rar|Rare Holo}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 3/90 || {{TCG ID|Undaunted|Forretress|3}} || {{e|Metal}} || {{rar|Rare Holo}} | | 3/90 || {{TCG ID|Undaunted|Forretress|3}} || {{e|Metal}} || {{rar|Rare Holo}} | ||
Line 52: | Line 54: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7/90 || {{TCG ID|Undaunted|Scizor|7}} || {{e|Metal}} || {{rar|Rare Holo}} | | 7/90 || {{TCG ID|Undaunted|Scizor|7}} || {{e|Metal}} || {{rar|Rare Holo}} | ||
|- | |||
| 8/90 || {{TCG ID|Reviving Legends|Smeargle|62}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{rar|Rare Holo}} | |||
|- | |||
| 9/90 || {{TCG ID|Reviving Legends|Togekiss|61}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{rar|Rare Holo}} | |||
|- | |||
| 10/90 || {{TCG ID|Reviving Legends|Umbreon|37}} || {{e|Darkness}} || {{rar|Rare Holo}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 11/90 || {{TCG ID|Undaunted|Dodrio|11}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{rar|Rare}} | | 11/90 || {{TCG ID|Undaunted|Dodrio|11}} || {{e|Colorless}} || {{rar|Rare}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 13/90 || {{TCG ID|Undaunted|Forretress|13}} || {{e|Metal}} || {{rar|Rare}} | | 13/90 || {{TCG ID|Undaunted|Forretress|13}} || {{e|Metal}} || {{rar|Rare}} | ||
|- | |||
| 14/90 || {{TCG ID|Reviving Legends|Hariyama|36}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{rar|Rare}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 15/90 || {{TCG ID|Undaunted|Honchkrow|15}} || {{e|Darkness}} || {{rar|Rare}} | | 15/90 || {{TCG ID|Undaunted|Honchkrow|15}} || {{e|Darkness}} || {{rar|Rare}} | ||
Line 64: | Line 74: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 19/90 || {{TCG ID|Undaunted|Mismagius|19}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{rar|Rare}} | | 19/90 || {{TCG ID|Undaunted|Mismagius|19}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{rar|Rare}} | ||
|- | |||
| 21/90 || {{TCG ID|Reviving Legends|Skarmory|49}} || {{e|Metal}} || {{rar|Rare}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 23/90 || {{TCG ID|Undaunted|Vespiquen|23}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{rar|Rare}} | | 23/90 || {{TCG ID|Undaunted|Vespiquen|23}} || {{e|Grass}} || {{rar|Rare}} | ||
Line 122: | Line 134: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 57/90 || {{TCG ID|Undaunted|Misdreavus|57}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{rar|Common}} | | 57/90 || {{TCG ID|Undaunted|Misdreavus|57}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |||
| 58/90 || {{TCG ID|Tyranitar Standard Deck|Murkrow|5}} || {{e|Darkness}}|| {{rar|Common}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 59/90 || {{TCG ID|Undaunted|Murkrow|59}} || {{e|Darkness}} || {{rar|Common}} | | 59/90 || {{TCG ID|Undaunted|Murkrow|59}} || {{e|Darkness}} || {{rar|Common}} | ||
Line 160: | Line 174: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 81/90 || {{TCG ID|Undaunted|Espeon|81}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{rar|SuperRare Holo}} | | 81/90 || {{TCG ID|Undaunted|Espeon|81}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{rar|SuperRare Holo}} | ||
|- | |||
| 82/90 || {{TCG ID|Tyranitar Standard Deck|Houndoom|8}} || {{e|Darkness}}|| {{rar|SuperRare Holo}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 83/90 || {{TCG ID|Undaunted|Raichu|83}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{rar|SuperRare Holo}} | | 83/90 || {{TCG ID|Undaunted|Raichu|83}} || {{e|Lightning}} || {{rar|SuperRare Holo}} | ||
|- | |||
| 84/90 || {{TCG ID|Steelix Standard Deck|Scizor|8}} || {{e|Metal}} || {{rar|SuperRare Holo}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 85/90 || {{TCG ID|Undaunted|Slowking|85}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{rar|SuperRare Holo}} | | 85/90 || {{TCG ID|Undaunted|Slowking|85}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{rar|SuperRare Holo}} |
Revision as of 07:51, 7 August 2010
|
|
|
| |||||||||||||||||
|
Pokémon TCG: HS - Undaunted (Japanese: よみがえる伝説 Reviving Legends) is the name given to the third expansion of cards of the HeartGold & SoulSilver era of the Trading Card Game.
Information
- The English release of this expansion contains the remainder of the Reviving Legends expansion, the Standard Construction Decks, the four remaining cards from the Battle Starter Decks and the Leafeon vs Metagross Expert Deck, as well as multiple Japanese L-P Promotional cards.
- Rayquaza & Deoxys LEGEND and Kyogre & Groudon LEGEND originate from the next Japanese expansion, Clash at the Summit, causing the English release of this card to be only one month after its Japanese release.
Theme decks
English decks
- Daybreak
- Nightfall