Template:TrettaTypes: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {| class="roundy" width="220px" style="float:right; text-align:center; background: #{{white color}}; border: 2px solid #{{white color dark}}" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="4" style="background: #{{white color light}}; {{roundy|7px}}" | Tretta [[Type|{{color|000|Types}}]] | ! colspan="4" style="background: #{{white color light}}; {{roundy|7px}}" | Tretta [[Type|{{color|000|Types}}]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | width="25%" style="font-size:90%; background: #{{normal color}}; {{roundytl|7px}}" | [[File:Tretta Normal type.png|29px]]<br>[[Normal (type)|{{color|000|Normal}}]] | ||
| | | width="25%" style="font-size:90%; background: #{{fire color}}" | [[File:Tretta Fire type.png|29px]]<br>[[Fire (type)|{{color|000|Fire}}]] | ||
| | | width="25%" style="font-size:90%; background: #{{water color}}; {{roundytr|7px}}" | [[File:Tretta Water type.png|29px]]<br>[[Water (type)|{{color|000|Water}}]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | width="25%" style="font-size:90%; background: #{{grass color}}" | [[File:Tretta Grass type.png|29px]]<br>[[Grass (type)|{{color|000|Grass}}]] | ||
| | | width="25%" style="font-size:90%; background: #{{electric color}}" | [[File:Tretta Electric type.png|29px]]<br>[[Electric (type)|{{color|000|Electric}}]] | ||
| | | width="25%" style="font-size:90%; background: #{{ice color}}" | [[File:Tretta Ice type.png|29px]]<br>[[Ice (type)|{{color|000|Ice}}]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | width="25%" style="font-size:90%; background: #{{fighting color}}" | [[File:Tretta Fighting type.png|29px]]<br>[[Fighting (type)|{{color|000|Fighting}}]] | ||
| | | width="25%" style="font-size:90%; background: #{{poison color}}" | [[File:Tretta Poison type.png|29px]]<br>[[Poison (type)|{{color|000|Poison}}]] | ||
| | | width="25%" style="font-size:90%; background: #{{ground color}}" | [[File:Tretta Ground type.png|29px]]<br>[[Ground (type)|{{color|000|Ground}}]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | width="25%" style="font-size:90%; background: #{{flying color}}" | [[File:Tretta Flying type.png|29px]]<br>[[Flying (type)|{{color|000|Flying}}]] | ||
| | | width="25%" style="font-size:90%; background: #{{psychic color}}" | [[File:Tretta Psychic type.png|29px]]<br>[[Psychic (type)|{{color|000|Psychic}}]] | ||
| | | width="25%" style="font-size:90%; background: #{{bug color}}" | [[File:Tretta Bug type.png|29px]]<br>[[Bug (type)|{{color|000|Bug}}]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| width="25%" style="font-size:90%; background: #{{rock color}}" | [[File:Tretta Rock type.png|29px]]<br>[[Rock (type)|{{color|000|Rock}}]] | |||
|} | | width="25%" style="font-size:90%; background: #{{ghost color}}" | [[File:Tretta Ghost type.png|29px]]<br>[[Ghost (type)|{{color|000|Ghost}}]] | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Navigation templates]]</noinclude> | | width="25%" style="font-size:90%; background: #{{dragon color}}" | [[File:Tretta Dragon type.png|29px]]<br>[[Dragon (type)|{{color|000|Dragon}}]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="25%" style="font-size:90%; background: #{{dark color}}; {{roundybl|7px}}" | [[File:Tretta Dark type.png|29px]]<br>[[Dark (type)|{{color|000|Dark}}]] | |||
| width="25%" style="font-size:90%; background: #{{steel color}}" | [[File:Tretta Steel type.png|29px]]<br>[[Steel (type)|{{color|000|Steel}}]] | |||
| width="25%" style="font-size:90%; background: #{{fairy color}}; {{roundybr|7px}}" | [[File:Tretta Fairy type.png|29px]]<br>[[Fairy (type)|{{color|000|Fairy}}]] | |||
|}<noinclude>[[Category:Navigation templates]]</noinclude> |