Template:TrettaTypes: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| align="right" width=" | {| align="right" width="220px" style="background: #{{white color}}; {{roundy|10px}}; border: 2px solid #{{white color dark}}" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="4" style="background: #{{white color light}}; {{roundy|7px}}" | Tretta [[Type|{{color|000|Types}}]] | ! colspan="4" style="background: #{{white color light}}; {{roundy|7px}}" | Tretta [[Type|{{color|000|Types}}]] | ||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| align="center" width="25%" style="font-size:90%; background: #{{normal color}}; {{roundytl|7px}}" | [[File:Tretta Normal type.png|29px]]<br>[[Normal (type)|{{color|000|Normal}}]] | | align="center" width="25%" style="font-size:90%; background: #{{normal color}}; {{roundytl|7px}}" | [[File:Tretta Normal type.png|29px]]<br>[[Normal (type)|{{color|000|Normal}}]] | ||
| align="center" width="25%" style="font-size:90%; background: #{{fire color}}" | [[File:Tretta Fire type.png|29px]]<br>[[Fire (type)|{{color|000|Fire}}]] | | align="center" width="25%" style="font-size:90%; background: #{{fire color}}" | [[File:Tretta Fire type.png|29px]]<br>[[Fire (type)|{{color|000|Fire}}]] | ||
| align="center" width="25%" style="font-size:90%; background: #{{water | | align="center" width="25%" style="font-size:90%; background: #{{water color}}; {{roundytr|7px}}" | [[File:Tretta Water type.png|29px]]<br>[[Water (type)|{{color|000|Water}}]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" width="25%" style="font-size:90%; background: #{{grass color}}" | [[File:Tretta Grass type.png|29px]]<br>[[Grass (type)|{{color|000|Grass}}]] | |||
| align="center" width="25%" style="font-size:90%; background: #{{electric color}}" | [[File:Tretta Electric type.png|29px]]<br>[[Electric (type)|{{color|000|Electric}}]] | | align="center" width="25%" style="font-size:90%; background: #{{electric color}}" | [[File:Tretta Electric type.png|29px]]<br>[[Electric (type)|{{color|000|Electric}}]] | ||
| align="center" width="25%" style="font-size:90%; background: #{{ice color}}" | [[File:Tretta Ice type.png|29px]]<br>[[Ice (type)|{{color|000|Ice}}]] | | align="center" width="25%" style="font-size:90%; background: #{{ice color}}" | [[File:Tretta Ice type.png|29px]]<br>[[Ice (type)|{{color|000|Ice}}]] | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" width="25%" style="font-size:90%; background: #{{fighting color}}" | [[File:Tretta Fighting type.png|29px]]<br>[[Fighting (type)|{{color|000|Fighting}}]] | | align="center" width="25%" style="font-size:90%; background: #{{fighting color}}" | [[File:Tretta Fighting type.png|29px]]<br>[[Fighting (type)|{{color|000|Fighting}}]] | ||
| align="center" width="25%" style="font-size:90%; background: #{{poison color}}" | [[File:Tretta Poison type.png|29px]]<br>[[Poison (type)|{{color|000|Poison}}]] | |||
| align="center" width="25%" style="font-size:90%; background: #{{ground color}}" | [[File:Tretta Ground type.png|29px]]<br>[[Ground (type)|{{color|000|Ground}}]] | | align="center" width="25%" style="font-size:90%; background: #{{ground color}}" | [[File:Tretta Ground type.png|29px]]<br>[[Ground (type)|{{color|000|Ground}}]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 16: | Line 18: | ||
| align="center" width="25%" style="font-size:90%; background: #{{psychic color}}" | [[File:Tretta Psychic type.png|29px]]<br>[[Psychic (type)|{{color|000|Psychic}}]] | | align="center" width="25%" style="font-size:90%; background: #{{psychic color}}" | [[File:Tretta Psychic type.png|29px]]<br>[[Psychic (type)|{{color|000|Psychic}}]] | ||
| align="center" width="25%" style="font-size:90%; background: #{{bug color}}" | [[File:Tretta Bug type.png|29px]]<br>[[Bug (type)|{{color|000|Bug}}]] | | align="center" width="25%" style="font-size:90%; background: #{{bug color}}" | [[File:Tretta Bug type.png|29px]]<br>[[Bug (type)|{{color|000|Bug}}]] | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" width="25%" style="font-size:90%; background: #{{rock color}}" | [[File:Tretta Rock type.png|29px]]<br>[[Rock (type)|{{color|000|Rock}}]] | | align="center" width="25%" style="font-size:90%; background: #{{rock color}}" | [[File:Tretta Rock type.png|29px]]<br>[[Rock (type)|{{color|000|Rock}}]] | ||
| align="center" width="25%" style="font-size:90%; background: #{{ghost color}}" | [[File:Tretta Ghost type.png|29px]]<br>[[Ghost (type)|{{color|000|Ghost}}]] | |||
| align="center" width="25%" style="font-size:90%; background: #{{dragon color}}" | [[File:Tretta Dragon type.png|29px]]<br>[[Dragon (type)|{{color|000|Dragon}}]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" width="25%" style="font-size:90%; background: #{{ | | align="center" width="25%" style="font-size:90%; background: #{{dark color}}; {{roundybl|7px}}" | [[File:Tretta Dark type.png|29px]]<br>[[Dark (type)|{{color|000|Dark}}]] | ||
| align="center" width="25%" style="font-size:90%; background: #{{steel color}}; {{roundybr|7px}}" | [[File:Tretta Steel type.png|29px]]<br>[[Steel (type)|{{color|000|Steel}}]] | | align="center" width="25%" style="font-size:90%; background: #{{steel color}}; {{roundybr|7px}}" | [[File:Tretta Steel type.png|29px]]<br>[[Steel (type)|{{color|000|Steel}}]] | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Navigation templates]]</noinclude> | <noinclude>[[Category:Navigation templates]]</noinclude> |