Template:TrettaTypes: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| align="center" width="25%" style="font-size:90%; background: #{{fighting color}}" | [[File:Tretta Fighting type.png|29px]]<br>[[Fighting (type)|{{color|000|Fighting}}]] | | align="center" width="25%" style="font-size:90%; background: #{{fighting color}}" | [[File:Tretta Fighting type.png|29px]]<br>[[Fighting (type)|{{color|000|Fighting}}]] | ||
| align="center" width="25%" style="font-size:90%; background: #{{ground color}}" | [[File:Tretta Ground type.png|29px]]<br>[[Ground (type)|{{color|000|Ground}}]] | | align="center" width="25%" style="font-size:90%; background: #{{ground color}}" | [[File:Tretta Ground type.png|29px]]<br>[[Ground (type)|{{color|000|Ground}}]] | ||
| align="center" width="25%" style="font-size:90%; background: #{{ | | align="center" width="25%" style="font-size:90%; background: #{{flying color}}" | [[File:Tretta Flying type.png|29px]]<br>[[Flying (type)|{{color|000|Flying}}]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" width="25%" style="font-size:90%; background: #{{ | | align="center" width="25%" style="font-size:90%; background: #{{psychic color}}; {{roundybl|7px}}" | [[File:Tretta Psychic type.png|29px]]<br>[[Psychic (type)|{{color|000|Psychic}}]] | ||
| align="center" width="25%" style="font-size:90%; background: #{{dragon color}}" | [[File:Tretta Dragon type.png|29px]]<br>[[Dragon (type)|{{color|000|Dragon}}]] | | align="center" width="25%" style="font-size:90%; background: #{{rock color}}" | [[File:Tretta Rock type.png|29px]]<br>[[Rock (type)|{{color|000|Rock}}]] | ||
| align="center" width="25%" style="font-size:90%; background: #{{dark color}}" | [[File:Tretta Dark type.png|29px]]<br>[[Dark (type)|{{color|000|Dark}}]] | | align="center" width="25%" style="font-size:90%; background: #{{ghost color}}" | [[File:Tretta Ghost type.png|29px]]<br>[[Ghost (type)|{{color|000|Ghost}}]] | ||
| align="center" width="25%" style="font-size:90%; background: #{{dragon color}}; {{roundybr|7px}}" | [[File:Tretta Dragon type.png|29px]]<br>[[Dragon (type)|{{color|000|Dragon}}]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| align="center" width="25%" style="font-size:90%; background: #{{dark color}}; {{roundybl|7px}}" | [[File:Tretta Dark type.png|29px]]<br>[[Dark (type)|{{color|000|Dark}}]] | |||
| align="center" width="25%" style="font-size:90%; background: #{{steel color}}; {{roundybr|7px}}" | [[File:Tretta Steel type.png|29px]]<br>[[Steel (type)|{{color|000|Steel}}]] | | align="center" width="25%" style="font-size:90%; background: #{{steel color}}; {{roundybr|7px}}" | [[File:Tretta Steel type.png|29px]]<br>[[Steel (type)|{{color|000|Steel}}]] | ||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Navigation templates]]</noinclude> | <noinclude>[[Category:Navigation templates]]</noinclude> |