Template:Club Masters: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
(17 intermediate revisions by 11 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {| class="roundy" width="610px" style="margin:auto; text-align:center; background: #{{tcg trainer color light}}; border: 4px solid #{{tcg trainer color}}" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! colspan="4" | {{color2|{{tcg trainer color dark}}|Club Master|Club Masters}} {{color|{{tcg trainer color dark}}|of the}} {{color2|{{tcg trainer color dark}}|Trading Card Game Islands|TCG Islands}} | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
{| width="144px" height="59px" class="roundy" style="background: #{{tcg grass color}}" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | width="80%" style="background: #{{tcg grass color light}}; {{roundytl|10px}} font-size:95%" | {{color2|{{tcg grass color dark}}|Grass Club}} | ||
|} <includeonly>[[Category:Club Masters]] [[Category:Game characters]] [[Category:TCG GB | | width="20%" rowspan="3" style="background: #{{tcg grass color light}}; {{roundyright|10px}}" | [[File:TCG1 GrassMedal.png|link=Master Medal#Grass Medal|Grass Medal]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="80%" style="background: #{{tcg grass color light}}" | [[File:TCG1 Nikki.png|link=Nikki]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" style="background: #{{tcg grass color light}}; {{roundybl|10px}} font-size:95%" | {{color2|{{tcg grass color dark}}|Nikki}} | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| width="144px" height="59px" class="roundy" style="background: #{{tcg grass color}}" | | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" style="background: #{{tcg grass color light}}; {{roundytl|10px}} font-size:95%" | {{color2|{{tcg grass color dark}}|Science Club}} | |||
| width="20%" rowspan="3" style="background: #{{tcg grass color light}}; {{roundyright|10px}}" | [[File:TCG1 ScienceMedal.png|link=Master Medal#Science Medal|Science Medal]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" style="background: #{{tcg grass color light}}" | [[File:TCG1 Rick.png|link=Rick]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" style="background: #{{tcg grass color light}}; {{roundybl|10px}} font-size:95%" | {{color2|{{tcg grass color dark}}|Rick}} | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| width="144px" height="59px" class="roundy" style="background: #{{tcg fire color}}" | | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" style="background: #{{tcg fire color light}}; {{roundytl|10px}} font-size:95%" | {{color2|{{tcg fire color dark}}|Fire Club}} | |||
| width="20%" rowspan="3" style="background: #{{tcg fire color light}}; {{roundyright|10px}}" | [[File:TCG1 FireMedal.png|link=Master Medal#Fire Medal|Fire Medal]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" style="background: #{{tcg fire color light}}" | [[File:TCG1 Ken.png|link=Club Master Ken|Ken]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" style="background: #{{tcg fire color light}}; {{roundybl|10px}} font-size:95%" | {{color2|{{tcg fire color dark}}|Club Master Ken|Ken}} | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| width="144px" height="59px" class="roundy" style="background: #{{tcg water color}}" | | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" style="background: #{{tcg water color light}}; {{roundytl|10px}} font-size:95%" | {{color2|{{tcg water color dark}}|Water Club}} | |||
| width="20%" rowspan="3" style="background: #{{tcg water color light}}; {{roundyright|10px}}" | [[File:TCG1 WaterMedal.png|link=Master Medal#Water Medal|Water Medal]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" style="background: #{{tcg water color light}}" | [[File:TCG1 Amy.png|link=Club Master Amy|Amy]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" style="background: #{{tcg water color light}}; {{roundybl|10px}} font-size:95%" | {{color2|{{tcg water color dark}}|Club Master Amy|Amy}} | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{| width="144px" height="59px" class="roundy" style="background: #{{tcg lightning color}}" | | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" style="background: #{{tcg lightning color light}}; {{roundytl|10px}} font-size:95%" | {{color2|{{tcg lightning color dark}}|Lightning Club}} | |||
| width="20%" rowspan="3" style="background: #{{tcg lightning color light}}; {{roundyright|10px}}" | [[File:TCG1 LightningMedal.png|link=Master Medal#Lightning Medal|Lightning Medal]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" style="background: #{{tcg lightning color light}}" | [[File:TCG1 Isaac.png|link=Club Master Isaac|Isaac]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" style="background: #{{tcg lightning color light}}; {{roundybl|10px}} font-size:95%" | {{color2|{{tcg lightning color dark}}|Club Master Isaac|Isaac}} | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| width="144px" height="59px" class="roundy" style="background: #{{tcg psychic color}}" | | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" style="background: #{{tcg psychic color light}}; {{roundytl|10px}} font-size:95%" | {{color2|{{tcg psychic color dark}}|Psychic Club}} | |||
| width="20%" rowspan="3" style="background: #{{tcg psychic color light}}; {{roundyright|10px}}" | [[File:TCG1 PsychicMedal.png|link=Master Medal#Psychic Medal|Psychic Medal]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" style="background: #{{tcg psychic color light}}" | [[File:TCG1 Murray.png|link=Murray]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" style="background: #{{tcg psychic color light}}; {{roundybl|10px}} font-size:95%" | {{color2|{{tcg psychic color dark}}|Murray}} | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| width="144px" height="59px" class="roundy" style="background: #{{tcg fighting color}}" | | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" style="background: #{{tcg fighting color light}}; {{roundytl|10px}} font-size:95%" | {{color2|{{tcg fighting color dark}}|Rock Club}} | |||
| width="20%" rowspan="3" style="background: #{{tcg fighting color light}}; {{roundyright|10px}}" | [[File:TCG1 RockMedal.png|link=Master Medal#Rock Medal|Rock Medal]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" style="background: #{{tcg fighting color light}}" | [[File:TCG1 Gene.png|link=Gene]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" style="background: #{{tcg fighting color light}}; {{roundybl|10px}} font-size:95%" | {{color2|{{tcg fighting color dark}}|Gene}} | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| width="144px" height="59px" class="roundy" style="background: #{{tcg fighting color}}" | | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" style="background: #{{tcg fighting color light}}; {{roundytl|10px}} font-size:95%" | {{color2|{{tcg fighting color dark}}|Fighting Club}} | |||
| width="20%" rowspan="3" style="background: #{{tcg fighting color light}}; {{roundyright|10px}}" | [[File:TCG1 FightingMedal.png|link=Master Medal#Fighting Medal|Fighting Medal]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" style="background: #{{tcg fighting color light}}" | [[File:TCG1 Mitch.png|link=Club Master Mitch|Mitch]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="80%" style="background: #{{tcg fighting color light}}; {{roundybl|10px}} font-size:95%" | {{color2|{{tcg fighting color dark}}|Club Master Mitch|Mitch}} | |||
|} | |||
|}<includeonly>[[Category:Club Masters]] [[Category:Game characters]] [[Category:TCG GB characters]] [[Category:TCG GB2 characters]]</includeonly><noinclude>[[Category:Gym Leaders navigation templates]]</noinclude> |