Template:Beta: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
Pokemaster97 (talk | contribs) (Pokémon X and Y beta) |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="roundy" style="background:#FFFFFF; font-size: 90%;" | '''{{color2|000|Generation V}}'''<br>[[Pokémon Black and White beta|Black and White]] • [[Pokémon Black 2 and White 2 beta|Black 2 and White 2]] | | class="roundy" style="background:#FFFFFF; font-size: 90%;" | '''{{color2|000|Generation V}}'''<br>[[Pokémon Black and White beta|Black and White]] • [[Pokémon Black 2 and White 2 beta|Black 2 and White 2]] | ||
|- | |||
| class="roundy" style="background:#FFFFFF; font-size: 90%;" | '''{{color2|000|Generation VI}}'''<br>[[Pokémon X and Y beta|X and Y]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| class="roundy" style="background:#FFFFFF; font-size: 90%;" | '''Unreleased'''<br>[[Pocket Monsters RPG]] • [[Pokémon Picross]] | | class="roundy" style="background:#FFFFFF; font-size: 90%;" | '''Unreleased'''<br>[[Pocket Monsters RPG]] • [[Pokémon Picross]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} <includeonly>[[Category:Beta versions]]</includeonly><noinclude>[[Category:Navigation templates]]</noinclude> | |} <includeonly>[[Category:Beta versions]]</includeonly><noinclude>[[Category:Navigation templates]]</noinclude> |
Revision as of 22:28, 3 November 2013