Template:Ash's Pokémon: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Undo revision 2603732 by Lockheedpryde (talk) No. Stop edit warring. Talk to Force Fire, who originally removed it, if you want to re-add it.) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
| width="15%" | | | width="15%" | | ||
| width="15%" | | | width="15%" | | ||
| width="15%" | | |||
| width="15%" | | |||
|- | |||
! style="text-align:right;" | Ride Pokémon: | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|319|||Sharpedo|water|dark|link=no}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|131|||Lapras|water|ice|link=no}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|128|||Tauros|normal|link=no}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{PartyPoké|279|||Pelipper|water|flying|link=no}} | |||
| width="15%" | | | width="15%" | | ||
| width="15%" | | | width="15%" | |
Revision as of 15:07, 12 March 2017
Ash's Pokémon | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
On hand: | ||||||
Travelling with: | ||||||
At Oak's: | ||||||
In training: | ||||||
Released: | ||||||
Traded away: | ||||||
Given away: | ||||||
Unofficial: | ||||||
Ride Pokémon: | ||||||
Temporary: | ||||||
Electric Tale only: |