Template:Ash's Pokémon: Difference between revisions
From Bulbapedia, the community-driven Pokémon encyclopedia.
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Pending edit based on http://www.pokemon.co.jp/info/2010/11/images/g101105_01_pic03.jpg) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
! align="right" | Given away: | ! align="right" | Given away: | ||
| width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|015|Casey|Beedrill|bug|poison}} | | width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|015|Casey|Beedrill|bug|poison}} | ||
| width="15%" | | |||
| width="15%" | | |||
| width="15%" | | |||
| width="15%" | | |||
| width="15%" | | |||
|- | |||
! align="right" | Temporary: | |||
| width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|078|Lara Laramie|Rapidash|fire|link=Lara Laramie#Rapidash}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|137|Dr. Akihabara|Porygon|normal|link=Dr. Akihabara#Porygon}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|110|Pokémon League Exam|Weezing|poison|link=Pokémon League entrance exam instructor#Weezing}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|052|Pokémon League Exam|Meowth|normal|link=Pokémon League entrance exam instructor#Meowth}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|024|Pokémon League Exam|Arbok|poison|link=Pokémon League entrance exam instructor#Arbok}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|163|Hagatha|Hoothoot|normal|flying|link=Hagatha#Hoothoot}} | |||
|- | |||
! align="right" | | |||
| width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|120|Misty|Staryu|water}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|054|Misty|Psyduck|water}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|119|Ash|Seaking|water|link=no}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|106|Master Hamm|Hitmonlee|fighting|link=Master Hamm#Hitmonlee}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|026|Pokémon Summer Academy|Raichu|electric|link=no}} | |||
| width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|325|Pokémon Summer Academy|Spoink|psychic|link=no}} | |||
|- | |||
! align="right" | | |||
| width="15%" | {{ReservePoké|458|Pokémon Summer Academy|Mantyke|water|link=no}} | |||
| width="15%" | | | width="15%" | | ||
| width="15%" | | | width="15%" | |
Revision as of 03:23, 16 November 2010
Ash's Pokémon | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
On hand: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|